3rd league SVK gr. A1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3rd league SVK gr. A1
2011-10-16
2012-04-22
Slovakia
Bratislava

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3rd league SVK gr. A1

Rank

Date of round : 2012-04-22
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Hricak Vasil 9.0
2. Makuch Martin 7.5
3. Janos Jozef 7.5
4. Prikler Bruno 7.5
5. Kebis Milos 7.5
6. Kimerling Martin 7.5
7. Cambel Vladimir 7.0
8. Slacky Stanislav 7.0
9. Tomovicsova Evelina 7.0
10. Hudec Jan 6.5
11. Madar Martin 6.5
12. Sebo Viktor 6.5
13. Oprea Erik 6.5
14. Slapak Zdenek 6.5
15. Sosovicka Matej 6.5
16. Gabris Ondrej 6.5
17. Danada Tomas 6.0
18. Polacik Igor 6.0
19. Karlik Lukas 6.0
20. Svaralova Monika 5.5
21. Holeva Marek 5.5
22. Prochazka Jaromir 5.5
23. Pinterova Karolina 5.5
24. Dolnak Michal 5.5
25. Novak Ivan 5.5
26. Puchovsky Ladislav 5.5
27. Michal Silvio 5.5
28. Marcek Jan 5.5
29. Cibik Jan 5.0
30. Chovanec Vladimir 5.0
31. Foglar Ivan 5.0
32. Takacs Laszlo 5.0
33. Hefka Vladimir 5.0
34. Dugovic Branislav 4.5
35. Koloditsova Renata 4.5
36. Sustak Roman 4.5
37. Dzavik Jozef 4.5
38. Krajnak Robert 4.5
39. Jelenciak Jozef 4.5
40. Sturc Gustav 4.5
41. Bronis Marian 4.5
42. Kundrak Vladimir 4.5
43. Mandak Miroslav 4.5
44. Pusec Pavol 4.5
45. Padysak Tomas 4.5
46. Frindt Kornel 4.5
47. Pisar Juraj 4.5
48. Koren Jan 4.5
49. Bezuch Martin 4.5
50. Mihalik Michal 4.0
51. Micek Jaroslav 4.0
52. Jursa Branislav 4.0
53. Gremen Tomas 4.0
54. Petrigacova Daniela 4.0
55. Stanko Ivan 4.0
56. Farkas Vladimir 4.0
57. Hazir Svetozar 4.0
58. Rezak Milan 4.0
59. Jablonicky Frantisek 4.0
60. Hlubovic Michal 4.0
61. Koval Michal 4.0
62. Raczko Peter 4.0
63. Lachcina Alojz 4.0
64. Bednar Miroslav 4.0
65. Djubek Boris 4.0
66. Mydlarik Martin 3.5
67. Kollar Jan Marek 3.5
68. Pytlik Pavol 3.5
69. Mikulasek Viktor 3.5
70. Sosovicka Juraj 3.5
71. Tomanek Rafael 3.5
72. Pekar Jozef 3.5
73. Vimmer Michal 3.0
74. Vanek Richard 3.0
75. Kovac Daniel 3.0
76. Goga Frantisek 3.0
77. Henc Marian 3.0
78. Jurcak Marian 3.0
79. Nepras Martin 3.0
80. Danada Ondrej 3.0
81. Horvath Marek 3.0
82. Ulehla Dag 3.0
83. Holubcik Marian 3.0
84. Syrovy Ivan 3.0
85. Cech Dominik 3.0
86. Michal Viktor 3.0
87. Krno Vladimir 3.0
88. Dujava Daniel 3.0
89. Adamcik Tomas 3.0
90. Soldan Jan 2.5
91. Karas Marek 2.5
92. Novak Stanislav 2.5
93. Vinarcik Jan 2.5
94. Hulla Stanislav 2.5
95. Zdrazil Bohumir 2.5
96. Durica Andrej 2.5
97. Volek Jan 2.5
98. Zacik Anton 2.5
99. Magyar Frantisek 2.5
100. Bedac Jozef 2.5
101. Vrbiar Tomas 2.5
102. Labar Eduard 2.0
103. Lauf Pavol 2.0
104. Pozsar Peter 2.0
105. Balogh Peter 2.0
106. Kasanicky Robert 2.0
107. Petrik Karol 2.0
108. Silhar Martin 2.0
109. Navara Vladimir 2.0
110. Ondercin Martin 2.0
111. Rybajlak Igor 2.0
112. Machalec Vladimir 2.0
113. Sturc Jan 2.0
114. Sulek Viliam 2.0
115. Srna Jan 2.0
116. Dubnicka Stefan 2.0
117. Boldocki Rastislav 2.0
118. Koutny Pavel 2.0
119. Simon Szilard 1.5
120. Lancaric Tomas 1.5
121. Kucera Michal 1.5
122. Szollos Ondrej 1.5
123. Zacka Ladislav 1.5
124. Ptak Jozef 1.5
125. Chrenko Peter 1.5
126. Kleman Miroslav 1.5
127. Hoferek Peter 1.5
128. Grich Juraj 1.5
129. Belan Julius 1.5
130. Vrba Michal 1.5
131. Androvic Peter 1.5
132. Hartl Jan 1.5
133. Orosi Peter 1.5
134. Petrakovic Kamil 1.5
135. Pobuda Tibor 1.0
136. Prielozny Marek 1.0
137. Scepan Juraj 1.0
138. Kosegi Marek 1.0
139. Borik Milan 1.0
140. Antala Jan 1.0
141. Turcer Peter 1.0
142. Faltan Peter 1.0
143. Bukovcak Jaroslav 1.0
144. Racko Jan 1.0
145. Hurban Martin 1.0
146. Halasz Adam 1.0
147. Czucz Andrej 1.0
148. Slovik Vojtech 1.0
149. Butala Michal 1.0
150. Sosovicka Vladimir 0.5
151. Eged Igor 0.5
152. Kralovic Andrej 0.5
153. Varga David 0.5
154. Feder Marek 0.5
155. Isa Vlastimil 0.5
156. Rathousky Karol 0.5
157. Kis Tomas 0.5
158. Visnovsky Marek 0.5
159. Halasz Michal 0.5
160. Berta Martin 0.0
161. Zitniak Jozef 0.0
162. Marusic Martin 0.0
163. Beranek Tomas 0.0
164. Lanik Miroslav 0.0
165. Gonda Jan 0.0
166. Gettler Daniel 0.0
167. Jezo Frantisek 0.0
168. Stecko Ivan 0.0
169. Psotny Martin 0.0
170. Federic Pavol 0.0
171. Hajtmanek Stanislav 0.0
172. Meszaros Laszlo 0.0
173. Beno Milan 0.0
174. Jezek Filip 0.0
175. Ludwig Anton 0.0
176. Cebo Vladimir 0.0
177. Rintel Boris 0.0
178. Just Jozef 0.0

3rd league SVK gr. A1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vasil H. (1978F) 8.0 1:0 0 Boris R. (1692F)
Milos K. (2008F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Jan V. (1943F)
Bruno P. (2037F) 7.5 0:1 0.5 Peter O. (2061F)
Vladimir C. (2036F) 6.0 1:0 2.0 Pavel K. (1915F)
Evelina T. (1689F) 6.0 1:0 0.0 Frantisek J. (1904F)
Zdenek S. (2080F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Tomas P. (2025F)
Martin M. (2096F) 5.5 1:0 2.0 Viliam S. (2135F)
Ondrej G. (2146F) 5.5 1:0 3.5 Martin M. (2136F)
Matej S. (1961F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Marek K. (1751F)
Tomas D. (1960F) 5.0 1:0 6.5 Erik O. (2135F)
Jaromir P. (1945F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Ivan F. (2034F)
Jan M. (1787F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Tomas G. (1781F)
Ivan N. (2187F) 5.5 0:1 3.5 Martin B. (2210F)
Laszlo T. (1976F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Peter C. (1880F)
Gustav S. (2019F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Jozef B. (1753F)
Juraj P. (1753F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Marek K. J. (1817F)
Miroslav M. (2003F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Ivan S. (1929F)
Jozef J. (1942F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Jozef D. (2025F)
Pavol P. (2085F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Vladimir M. (1926F)
Roman S. (1971F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Silvio M. (2108F)
Jan K. (2032F) 3.5 1:0 5.5 Marek H. (2077F)
Boris D. (2172F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Vladimir C. (2114F)
Michal M. (1887F) 3.0 1:0 4.5 Renata K. (1839F)
Alojz L. (1841F) 4.0 0:1 0.0 Peter T. (1801F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jaroslav M. (2073F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Milan R. (2026F)
Vladimir F. (1918F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Viktor M. (1871F)
Pavol P. (2082F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Michal K. (1979F)
Juraj S. (2198F) 2.5 1:0 6.0 Igor P. (2165F)
Daniel K. (1755F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Michal H. (1740F)
Frantisek G. (1989F) 3.0 0:1 4.5 Michal D. (2098F)
Marian H. (1885F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Ladislav Z. (1806F)
Martin N. (2026F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Monika S. (2003F)
Viktor M. (1639F) 2.0 1:0 0 Vladimir C. (1611F)
Ondrej D. (1944F) 3.0 0:1 6.5 Martin K. (2015F)
Daniel D. (1823F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Martin M. (1872F)
Stanislav H. (1999F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Marek H. (1844F)
Tomas V. (1700F) 1.5 1:0 0 Jozef J. (1717F)
Jan S. (1834F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Tibor P. (1829F)
Igor R. (1920F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Michal K. (2041F)
Jan S. (2002F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Vladimir K. (1957F)
Stefan D. (0) 2.0 0:1 0.0 Jan A. (1987F)
Peter H. (1863F) 1.5 0:1 5.5 Jan H. (2009F)
Kamil P. (1869F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Anton Z. (2000F)
Michal B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Anton L. (1669F)
Juraj S. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Michal H. (0)
Karol R. (1830F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Rafael T. (1903F)
Filip J. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Martin S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Hricak V.
1:0
Rintel B.
.
Kebis M.
0.5:0.5
Vinarcik J.
.
Prikler B.
0:1
Orosi P.
.
Cambel V.
1:0
Koutny P.
.
Tomovicsova E.
1:0
Jezo F.
.
Slapak Z.
1:0
Padysak T.
.
Madar M.
1:0
Sulek V.
.
Gabris O.
1:0
Mydlarik M.
.
Sosovicka M.
0.5:0.5
Karas M.
.
Danada T.
1:0
Oprea E.
.
Prochazka J.
1:0
Foglar I.
.
Marcek J.
1:0
Gremen T.
.
Novak I.
0:1
Bezuch M.
.
Takacs L.
1:0
Chrenko P.
.
Sturc G.
1:0
Bedac J.
.
Pisar J.
0.5:0.5
Kollar J.
.
Mandak M.
1:0
Stanko I.
.
Jelenciak J.
1:0
Dzavik J.
.
Pusec P.
1:0
Machalec V.
.
Sustak R.
0.5:0.5
Michal S.
.
Koren J.
1:0
Holeva M.
.
Djubek B.
0.5:0.5
Chovanec V.
.
Mihalik M.
1:0
Koloditsova R.
.
Lachcina A.
0:1
Turcer P.
.
Micek J.
0:1
Rezak M.
.
Farkas V.
1:0
Mikulasek V.
.
Pytlik P.
0.5:0.5
Kucera M.
.
Sosovicka J.
1:0
Polacik I.
.
Kovac D.
0.5:0.5
Halasz M.
.
Goga F.
0:1
Dolnak M.
.
Henc M.
1:0
Zacka L.
.
Nepras M.
0.5:0.5
Svaralova M.
.
Michal V.
1:0
Cebo V.
.
Danada O.
0:1
Kimerling M.
.
Dujava D.
0.5:0.5
Makuch M.
.
Hulla S.
1:0
Horvath M.
.
Vrbiar T.
1:0
Just J.
.
Soldan J.
1:0
Pobuda T.
.
Rybajlak I.
0:1
Koval M.
.
Srna J.
0.5:0.5
Kundrak V.
.
Dubnicka S.
0:1
Antala J.
.
Hoferek P.
0:1
Hudec J.
.
Petrakovic K.
0:1
Zacik A.
.
Butala M.
1:0
Ludwig A.
.
Scepan J.
0:1
Hlubovic M.
.
Rathousky K.
0.5:0.5
Tomanek R.
.
Jezek F.
0:1
Silhar M.

3rd league SVK gr. A1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Varga David 2355F
Balogh Peter 2280F
Kleman Miroslav 2230F
Frindt Kornel 2223F
Federic Pavol 2219F
Slacky Stanislav 2215F
Bezuch Martin 2210F
Sosovicka Juraj 2198F
Hartl Jan 2189F
Jablonicky Frantisek 2187F
Novak Ivan 2187F
Djubek Boris 2172F
Kralovic Andrej 2172F
Polacik Igor 2165F
Bronis Marian 2160F
Dugovic Branislav 2147F
Gabris Ondrej 2146F
Janos Jozef 2145F
Mydlarik Martin 2136F
Oprea Erik 2135F
Sulek Viliam 2135F
Hazir Svetozar 2127F
Cech Dominik 2122F
Lauf Pavol 2117F
Chovanec Vladimir 2114F
Michal Silvio 2108F
Bednar Miroslav 2098F
Dolnak Michal FIIT 2098F
Madar Martin 2096F
Krajnak Robert 2094F
Pusec Pavol 2085F
Petrik Karol 2082F
Pytlik Pavol 2082F
Slapak Zdenek 2080F
Holeva Marek 2077F
Micek Jaroslav 2073F
Eged Igor 2064F
Pinterova Karolina 2062F
Orosi Peter 2061F
Szollos Ondrej 2051F
Syrovy Ivan 2047F
Grich Juraj 2043F
Koval Michal 2041F
Prikler Bruno 2037F
Cambel Vladimir 2036F
Foglar Ivan 2034F
Koren Jan 2032F
Sturc Jan 2031F
Nepras Martin 2026F
Rezak Milan 2026F
Dzavik Jozef 2025F
Padysak Tomas 2025F
Czucz Andrej 2024F
Magyar Frantisek 2019F
Sturc Gustav 2019F
Kimerling Martin 2015F
Hudec Jan 2009F
Kebis Milos 2008F
Prielozny Marek 2008F
Vrba Michal 2006F
Holubcik Marian 2003F
Mandak Miroslav 2003F
Svaralova Monika 2003F
Isa Vlastimil 2002F
Srna Jan 2002F
Labar Eduard 2001F
Zacik Anton 2000F
Gettler Daniel 1999F
Hulla Stanislav 1999F
Goga Frantisek 1989F
Vimmer Michal 1988F
Antala Jan 1987F
Faltan Peter 1979F
Kucera Michal 1979F
Hricak Vasil 1978F
Novak Stanislav 1978F
Hefka Vladimir 1976F
Takacs Laszlo 1976F
Sustak Roman 1971F
Sosovicka Matej 1961F
Danada Tomas 1960F
Kundrak Vladimir 1957F
Hurban Martin 1945F
Prochazka Jaromir 1945F
Danada Ondrej 1944F
Jursa Branislav 1943F
Kasanicky Robert 1943F
Vinarcik Jan 1943F
Jelenciak Jozef 1942F
Pekar Jozef 1941F
Zitniak Jozef 1937F
Stanko Ivan 1929F
Machalec Vladimir 1926F
Sebo Viktor 1924F
Vanek Richard 1921F
Rybajlak Igor 1920F
Farkas Vladimir 1918F
Koutny Pavel 1915F
Adamcik Tomas 1911F
Jurcak Marian 1906F
Jezo Frantisek 1904F
Puchovsky Ladislav 1903F
Tomanek Rafael 1903F
Ulehla Dag 1898F
Borik Milan 1897F
Raczko Peter 1891F
Mihalik Michal 1887F
Kosegi Marek 1886F
Henc Marian 1885F
Chrenko Peter 1880F
Simon Szilard 1876F
Makuch Martin 1872F
Karlik Lukas 1871F
Mikulasek Viktor 1871F
Petrakovic Kamil 1869F
Pozsar Peter 1868F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1866F
Androvic Peter 1863F
Hoferek Peter 1863F
Slovik Vojtech 1856F
Horvath Marek 1844F
Lachcina Alojz 1841F
Koloditsova Renata 1839F
Soldan Jan 1834F
Krno Vladimir 1832F
Rathousky Karol 1830F
Pobuda Tibor 1829F
Cibik Jan 1826F
Dujava Daniel 1823F
Kollar Jan Marek 1817F
Navara Vladimir 1811F
Zacka Ladislav 1806F
Turcer Peter 1801F
Durica Andrej 1800F
Petrigacova Daniela 1800F
Bukovcak Jaroslav 1795F
Marcek Jan 1787F
Gremen Tomas 1781F
Lancaric Tomas 1770F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1766F
Gonda Jan 1757F
Kovac Daniel 1755F
Bedac Jozef 1753F
Pisar Juraj 1753F
Beno Milan 1752F
Karas Marek 1751F
Volek Jan 1746F
Halasz Michal 1740F
Just Jozef 1717F
Ondercin Martin 1714F
Marusic Martin 1710F
Vrbiar Tomas 1700F
Rintel Boris 1692F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1689F
Ludwig Anton 1669F
Michal Viktor 1639F
Cebo Vladimir 1611F
Halasz Adam 1569F
Belan Julius 0
Beranek Tomas 0
Berta Martin 0
Boldocki Rastislav 0
Butala Michal 0
Dubnicka Stefan 0
Feder Marek 0
Hlubovic Michal 0
Jezek Filip 0
Kis Tomas 0
Lanik Miroslav 0
Meszaros Laszlo 0
Psotny Martin 0
Ptak Jozef 0
Racko Jan 0
Scepan Juraj 0
Silhar Martin 0
Sosovicka Vladimir 0
Stecko Ivan 0
Visnovsky Marek 0

3rd league SVK gr. A1

Export

3rd league SVK gr. A1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3rd league SVK gr. A1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.