Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen County Team Ch. Gavel L. Group B division R 1-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen County Team Ch. Gavel L. Group B division R 1-9
2011-10-16
2012-03-25
Hungary
B-A-Z Region
Abeywickrama G.

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen County Team Ch. Gavel L. Group B division R 1-9

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Csore Laszlo 5.5
2. Vanczak Tamas 5.5
3. Pribelszky Bence 5.5
4. Csatlos Bela Sr. 5.5
5. Galko Attila 5.0
6. Baktai Istvan 5.0
7. K. Veres Istvan 4.5
8. Remias Kristof 4.5
9. Bodnar Daniel 4.5
10. Bujdoso Barnabas Jr. 4.0
11. Szarka Tamas 4.0
12. Simai Gabor 4.0
13. Bacso Istvan 4.0
14. Justyak Gabor 4.0
15. Szeman Tibor 3.5
16. Lesko Gergo 3.5
17. Bujdoso Barnabas 3.5
18. Kertesz Zoltan 3.5
19. Csatlos Roland 3.5
20. Burinda Gabor Jr. 3.5
21. Molnar Istvan 3.5
22. Lakatos Zoltan 3.0
23. Vanczak Virag 3.0
24. Burinda Gabor 3.0
25. Izso Istvan 3.0
26. Sandor Akos 3.0
27. Molnar Andras 3.0
28. Bibliak Gabor 3.0
29. Dula Zsolt 3.0
30. Toth Bela Dr. 3.0
31. Rakos Adam 3.0
32. Kincses Laszlo 3.0
33. Lukacs Andras 3.0
34. Csatlos Kornel 2.5
35. Toth Tamas 2.5
36. Borbely Tamas 2.5
37. Molnar Mate Lajos 2.5
38. Pap Kristof 2.5
39. Pasztor Lorant 2.5
40. Ivan Istvan 2.5
41. Doma Lajos 2.5
42. Elek Monika 2.5
43. Hegedus Rafael 2.5
44. Pogacsas Panna 2.0
45. Suto Bela 2.0
46. Karako Pal 2.0
47. Icso Tibor 2.0
48. Gaspar Lehel 2.0
49. Pusztai Zsombor 2.0
50. Csontos Dominik 2.0
51. Csontos Attila 2.0
52. Pap Laszlo 2.0
53. Szabo Sandor 2.0
54. Ordog Gabor 2.0
55. Kundrak Andras 2.0
56. Urban Istvan 2.0
57. Dula Istvan 2.0
58. Horvath Laszlo 2.0
59. Repassy Attila 2.0
60. Hutka Mark 2.0
61. Toth Laszlo 2.0
62. Tanczula Janos 2.0
63. Pribeli Balazs Dr. 2.0
64. Neuberger Attila 2.0
65. Zurko Csaba 2.0
66. Kassay Krisztian 2.0
67. Papp Levente 2.0
68. Cseh Tamas 1.5
69. Pasztor Vanda 1.5
70. Pasztor Levente 1.5
71. Tanczos Gabor 1.5
72. Galko Tibor 1.5
73. Balogh Istvan Sr. 1.5
74. Merenyi Janos Bela 1.5
75. Szarka Istvan 1.5
76. Muranyi Jozsef 1.5
77. Hajdu Sandor 1.5
78. Szegedi Peter 1.5
79. Lendak Lajos 1.5
80. Kubik Janos 1.5
81. Zelena Laszlo 1.5
82. Bako Bianka 1.5
83. Dosa Lajos 1.5
84. Nanasi-Kocsis Andras 1.0
85. Horvath Ferenc 1.0
86. Magyar Sandor 1.0
87. Szuetta Mihaly 1.0
88. Zadori Janos 1.0
89. Kovago Istvan 1.0
90. Jakab Gergely Sandor 1.0
91. Ovari Ignac 1.0
92. Pocsai Tamas 1.0
93. Toth Janos 1.0
94. Kollar Csaba 1.0
95. Kalo Jozsef 1.0
96. Bojtar Lajos 1.0
97. Horvath Anna 1.0
98. Simai Balazs 1.0
99. Szilagyi Lajos 1.0
100. Kurucz Gabor 1.0
101. Szakacs Eniko 1.0
102. Farkas Gabor Akos 1.0
103. Szajko Patrik 1.0
104. Vodila Martin Botond 0.5
105. Szuhai Beata Barbara 0.5
106. Nanasi-Kocsis Gergely 0.5
107. Molnar Adam 0.5
108. Farkas Adam 0.5
109. Jenet Barnabas 0.5
110. Csukerda Attila 0.5
111. Csukerda Bence 0.5
112. Toth Ferenc 0.5
113. Toth Andras 0.5
114. Toth Diana 0.5
115. Sallai Janos 0.5
116. Mengyan Marton 0.5
117. Csendi Balazs 0.5
118. Kundrak Gabor 0.5
119. Csengeri Bence 0.5
120. Prokai Csaba 0.5
121. Nagy Sandor 0.5
122. Turay Gabor 0.0
123. Beluscsak Istvan 0.0
124. Rigo Attila 0.0
125. Ordog Aron 0.0
126. Katona Aron 0.0
127. Kocsi Bence 0.0
128. Kertesz Istvan 0.0
129. Gaspar Muriel Aranka 0.0
130. Csupka Janos 0.0
131. Pota Lajos 0.0
132. Molnar Istvan 0.0
133. Ovari Jozsef 0.0
134. Molnar Lajos 0.0
135. Szeman Benjamin 0.0
136. Gyorfi Barbara 0.0
137. Szabo Bence 0.0
138. Tiszoczki Gabor 0.0
139. Kalyinka Roland 0.0
140. Molnar Jozsef 0.0
141. Bajzath Istvan 0.0
142. Pap Mate 0.0
143. Szeman Daniel 0.0
144. Fazekas Istvan 0.0
145. Szalovszky Viktoria 0.0
146. Bako Martin 0.0
147. Bako Milan 0.0
148. Gyongyosi Krisztian 0.0
149. Rakaczki Zoltan 0.0
150. Kovacs Jozsef H. 0.0
151. Szabo Laszlo 0.0
152. Papp Tamas 0.0

Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen County Team Ch. Gavel L. Group B division R 1-9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sr. C. B. (1725F) 4.5 1:0 0.5 Balazs C. (1674F)
Tamas V. (0) 4.5 1:0 2.0 Janos T. (0)
Bence P. (0) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Istvan F. (0)
Laszlo C. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Andras K. (0)
Attila G. (1843F) 4.0 1:0 0.5 Ferenc T. (1818F)
Daniel B. (0) 4.5 0:1 2.0 Virag V. (0)
Gabor J. (1707F) 3.0 1:0 0 Zoltan R. (0)
Istvan B. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Panna P. (0)
Tamas S. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Levente P. (0)
Gabor S. (1763F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Sandor J. G. (1782F)
Roland C. (2043F) 2.5 1:0 0 Tamas P. (1911F)
Barnabas B. (1980F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Lorant P. (1923F)
Zoltan K. (1795F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Istvan D. (1630F)
Zsolt D. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Istvan I. (1487F)
Laszlo K. (1663F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Marton M. (1528F)
Zoltan L. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Jozsef K. (1647F)
Lajos M. M. (1647F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Jr. B. G. (1637F)
Tamas T. (1994F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Tibor G. (1908F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kornel C. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Milan B. (0)
Attila R. (2011F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gabor B. (1845F)
Istvan U. (1588F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Jr. B. B. (1567F)
Krisztian K. (1731F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Janos T. (1796F)
Lajos D. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bianka B. (1455F)
Laszlo Z. (1837F) 0.5 1:0 2.5 Monika E. (1916F)
Gabor T. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Martin B. (0)
Janos Z. (1690F) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Istvan K. V. (1769F)
Ferenc H. (1605F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Istvan I. (1556F)
Sandor M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Andras M. (1560F)
Mihaly S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Viktoria S. (0)
Botond V. M. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Andras L. (0)
Barbara S. B. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Sandor N. (0)
Barnabas J. (1748F) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Tibor S. (1798F)
Krisztian G. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Bela S. (0)
Benjamin S. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Kristof R. (0)
Laszlo S. (1870F) 0 0:1 1.0 Levente P. (1775F)
H. K. J. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Csaba K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Csatlos B.
1:0
Csendi B.
.
Vanczak T.
1:0
Tanczula J.
.
Pribelszky B.
1:0
Fazekas I.
.
Csore L.
0.5:0.5
Kundrak A.
.
Galko A.
1:0
Toth F.
.
Bodnar D.
0:1
Vanczak V.
.
Justyak G.
1:0
Rakaczki Z.
.
Bacso I.
1:0
Pogacsas P.
.
Szarka T.
1:0
Pasztor L.
.
Simai G.
1:0
Jakab G.
.
Csatlos R.
1:0
Papp T.
.
Bujdoso B.
0.5:0.5
Pasztor L.
.
Kertesz Z.
0.5:0.5
Dula I.
.
Dula Z.
0.5:0.5
Izso I.
.
Kincses L.
0.5:0.5
Mengyan M.
.
Lakatos Z.
1:0
Kalo J.
.
Molnar M.
0.5:0.5
Burinda G.
.
Toth T.
0.5:0.5
Galko T.
.
Csatlos K.
1:0
Bako M.
.
Repassy A.
0.5:0.5
Burinda G.
.
Urban I.
0:1
Bujdoso B.
.
Kassay K.
1:0
Toth J.
.
Dosa L.
0.5:0.5
Bako B.
.
Zelena L.
1:0
Elek M.
.
Tanczos G.
1:0
Bako M.
.
Zadori J.
0:1
K. Veres I.
.
Horvath F.
0:1
Ivan I.
.
Magyar S.
0:1
Molnar A.
.
Szuetta M.
1:0
Szalovszky V.
.
Vodila M.
0:1
Lukacs A.
.
Szuhai B.
0.5:0.5
Nagy S.
.
Jenet B.
0:1
Szeman T.
.
Gyongyosi K.
0:1
Suto B.
.
Szeman B.
0:1
Remias K.
.
Szabo L.
0:1
Papp L.
.
Kovacs J.
0:1
Kollar C.

Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen County Team Ch. Gavel L. Group B division R 1-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kundrak Gabor 2171F
Rakos Adam 2089F
Hegedus Rafael 2065F
Kalyinka Roland 2049F
Csatlos Roland 2043F
Csukerda Attila 2043F
Sallai Janos 2037F
Neuberger Attila 2035F
Repassy Attila 2011F
Toth Tamas 1994F
Bujdoso Barnabas 1980F
Hajdu Sandor 1950F
Pasztor Lorant 1923F
Elek Monika 1916F
Molnar Istvan 1916F
Tiszoczki Gabor 1914F
Papp Tamas 1911F
Galko Tibor 1908F
Kubik Janos 1904F
Kovago Istvan 1890F
Toth Laszlo 1878F
Szabo Laszlo 1870F
Turay Gabor 1869F
Lendak Lajos 1859F
Burinda Gabor 1845F
Galko Attila 1843F
Zelena Laszlo 1837F
Kocsi Bence 1826F
Toth Ferenc 1818F
Farkas Adam 1803F
Szeman Tibor 1798F
Toth Janos 1796F
Kertesz Zoltan 1795F
Pota Lajos 1793F
Jakab Gergely Sandor 1782F
Papp Levente 1775F
K. Veres Istvan 1769F
Simai Gabor 1763F
Toth Bela Dr. 1759F
Sandor Akos 1755F
Jenet Barnabas 1748F
Horvath Laszlo 1746F
Szakacs Eniko 1745F
Muranyi Jozsef 1742F
Kassay Krisztian 1731F
Csatlos Bela Sr. 1725F
Justyak Gabor 1707F
Zadori Janos 1690F
Csendi Balazs 1674F
Kincses Laszlo 1663F
Kalo Jozsef 1647F
Molnar Mate Lajos 1647F
Burinda Gabor Jr. 1637F
Dula Istvan 1630F
Farkas Gabor Akos 1620F
Horvath Ferenc 1605F
Urban Istvan 1588F
Doma Lajos 1575F
Bujdoso Barnabas Jr. 1567F
Gaspar Muriel Aranka 1564F
Molnar Andras 1560F
Ivan Istvan 1556F
Bojtar Lajos 1547F
Ordog Aron 1541F
Mengyan Marton 1528F
Izso Istvan 1487F
Pusztai Zsombor 1479F
Bako Bianka 1455F
Ordog Gabor 1443F
Bibliak Gabor 1398F
Bacso Istvan 0
Bajzath Istvan 0
Bako Martin 0
Bako Milan 0
Baktai Istvan 0
Balogh Istvan Sr. 0
Beluscsak Istvan 0
Bodnar Daniel 0
Borbely Tamas 0
Csatlos Kornel 0
Cseh Tamas 0
Csengeri Bence 0
Csontos Attila 0
Csontos Dominik 0
Csore Laszlo 0
Csukerda Bence 0
Csupka Janos 0
Dosa Lajos 0
Dula Zsolt 0
Fazekas Istvan 0
Gaspar Lehel 0
Gyongyosi Krisztian 0
Gyorfi Barbara 0
Horvath Anna 0
Hutka Mark 0
Icso Tibor 0
Karako Pal 0
Katona Aron 0
Kertesz Istvan 0
Kollar Csaba 0
Kovacs Jozsef H. 0
Kundrak Andras 0
Kurucz Gabor 0
Lakatos Zoltan 0
Lesko Gergo 0
Lukacs Andras 0
Magyar Sandor 0
Merenyi Janos Bela 0
Molnar Adam 0
Molnar Istvan 0
Molnar Jozsef 0
Molnar Lajos 0
Nagy Sandor 0
Nanasi-Kocsis Andras 0
Nanasi-Kocsis Gergely 0
Ovari Ignac 0
Ovari Jozsef 0
Pap Kristof 0
Pap Laszlo 0
Pap Mate 0
Pasztor Levente 0
Pasztor Vanda 0
Pocsai Tamas 0
Pogacsas Panna 0
Pribeli Balazs Dr. 0
Pribelszky Bence 0
Prokai Csaba 0
Rakaczki Zoltan 0
Remias Kristof 0
Rigo Attila 0
Simai Balazs 0
Suto Bela 0
Szabo Bence 0
Szabo Sandor 0
Szajko Patrik 0
Szalovszky Viktoria 0
Szarka Istvan 0
Szarka Tamas 0
Szegedi Peter 0
Szeman Benjamin 0
Szeman Daniel 0
Szilagyi Lajos 0
Szuetta Mihaly 0
Szuhai Beata Barbara 0
Tanczos Gabor 0
Tanczula Janos 0
Toth Andras 0
Toth Diana 0
Vanczak Tamas 0
Vanczak Virag 0
Vodila Martin Botond 0
Zurko Csaba 0

Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen County Team Ch. Gavel L. Group B division R 1-9

Export

Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen County Team Ch. Gavel L. Group B division R 1-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen County Team Ch. Gavel L. Group B division R 1-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.