III Memorial A. Panchenko

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Memorial A. Panchenko
2011-10-01
2011-10-09
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Memorial A. Panchenko

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Matsenko Sergei 8.5
2. Matveev Stanislav 7.0
3. Fesenko Vitaly 6.0
4. Matsenko Vadim 6.0
5. Lefebr Vladislav 6.0
6. Nikolenko Vadim 5.5
7. Gorbushin Maksim 5.5
8. Povolotsky Evgeny 5.5
9. Kozirev Alexander 5.0
10. Panov Maksim 5.0
11. Smirnov Boris 4.5
12. Matsenko Elena 4.5
13. Khazhipov Timur 4.5
14. Matsenko Andrei 4.5
15. Terentiev Alexey 4.5
16. Mutav Vladimir 4.5
17. Galyamov Danil 4.5
18. Krotiuk Daria 4.0
19. Gortinsky Vladislav 4.0
20. Vanishvili Mari 4.0
21. Sofyin Pavel 4.0
22. Rodionov Nikolai 4.0
23. Mokshantsev Anton 4.0
24. Popov Sergei 4.0
25. Babich Anatoly 4.0
26. Bashkov Viacheslav 4.0
27. Krapivin Viktor 3.5
28. Ryumin Roman 3.0
29. Popov Alexander A. 3.0
30. Dolgov Yaroslav 2.0
31. Golovchenko Alexey 1.0
32. Serova Vlada 0.0
33. Bylinkin Pavel 0.0

III Memorial A. Panchenko

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergei M. (2457F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Vitaly F. (2207F)
Stanislav M. (2217F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Vadim N. (2197F)
Vadim M. (2181F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Maksim G. (2188F)
Vladislav L. (2115F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander K. (2269F)
Evgeny P. (2028F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Timur K. (1989F)
Maksim P. (2055F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikolai R. (1815F)
Vladimir M. (1856F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Danil G. (1795F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav G. (1724F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Anton M. (1743F)
Mari V. (1815F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Pavel S. (2016F)
Roman R. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Sergei P. (1899F)
Anatoly B. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Alexey G. (0)
A. P. A. (1833F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Alexey T. (1588F)
Pavel B. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Viktor K. (1906F)
Table White player Black player
. Matsenko S. 0.5:0.5 Fesenko V.
. Matveev S. 1:0 Nikolenko V.
. Matsenko V. 0.5:0.5 Gorbushin M.
. Lefebr V. 1:0 Kozirev A.
. Povolotsky E. 1:0 Khazhipov T.
. Panov M. 1:0 Rodionov N.
. Mutav V. 0.5:0.5 Galyamov D.
. Gortinsky V. 0.5:0.5 Mokshantsev A.
. Vanishvili M. 0.5:0.5 Sofyin P.
. Ryumin R. 0.5:0.5 Popov S.
. Babich A. 1:0 Golovchenko A.
. Popov A. 0:1 Terentiev A.
. Bylinkin P. 0:1 Krapivin V.

III Memorial A. Panchenko

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Matsenko Sergei 2457F
Bashkov Viacheslav 2294F
Kozirev Alexander 2269F
Matveev Stanislav 2217F
Fesenko Vitaly 2207F
Nikolenko Vadim 2197F
Gorbushin Maksim 2188F
Matsenko Vadim 2181F
Smirnov Boris 2125F
Matsenko Andrei 2116F
Lefebr Vladislav 2115F
Panov Maksim 2055F
Dolgov Yaroslav 2029F
Povolotsky Evgeny 2028F
Sofyin Pavel 2016F
Khazhipov Timur 1989F
Matsenko Elena 1948F
Krotiuk Daria 1930F
Krapivin Viktor 1906F
Popov Sergei 1899F
Mutav Vladimir 1856F
Popov Alexander A. 1833F
Rodionov Nikolai 1815F
Vanishvili Mari 1815F
Galyamov Danil 1795F
Mokshantsev Anton 1743F
Gortinsky Vladislav 1724F
Terentiev Alexey 1588F
Babich Anatoly 0
Bylinkin Pavel 0
Golovchenko Alexey 0
Ryumin Roman 0
Serova Vlada 0

III Memorial A. Panchenko

Export

III Memorial A. Panchenko

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Memorial A. Panchenko

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.