Campeonato de Bizkaia por Equipos

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Bizkaia por Equipos
2012-01-05
2012-03-17
Spain
Vizcaya

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Bizkaia por Equipos

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-17
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Sardon Arriolabengoa Alberto 7.5
2. Sarralde Osua Diego 7.5
3. Arnaez Gil Juan Ignacio 7.0
4. Sarralde Osua Rodrigo 6.5
5. Ballesteros Cainzos Jorge 6.0
6. Prieto Aranguren Alain 6.0
7. Alvarez Dominguez Fco. Javier 5.0
8. Prieto Aragon Isidoro 4.5
9. Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 4.5
10. Resano Lopez Francisco 4.5
11. Wu Martin Eneko 4.5
12. Remnev Stepan 4.5
13. Galzagorri Uli Yeray 4.0
14. Antolin Aguirre Antonio 4.0
15. Torres Garcia Koldo 4.0
16. Uria Ramirez Aitor 4.0
17. Santos Crespo Ignacio 4.0
18. Marchena Hurtado Javier 4.0
19. Gonzalez Solabarria Fco. Javie 3.5
20. Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Mari 3.5
21. Axpe Balenciaga Inigo 3.5
22. Arostegui Lejarza Joseba 3.5
23. Hernandez Garcia Maximo 3.0
24. Martin Bizarro Antonio 3.0
25. Gallastegui Arregi Aitor 3.0
26. Roman Mediavilla Jorge 3.0
27. Perez Fernandez Modesto 3.0
28. Larrabide Fontaneda Inaki 3.0
29. Arabiotorre Arbulu Aitor 3.0
30. Barrio Ugidos Ibon 2.5
31. Ayesta Perojo Enrique 2.5
32. Cano Cavero Alberto Javier 2.5
33. Garcia Sanchez Jose Manuel 2.5
34. Zubimendi Herranz Julian 2.5
35. Hernandez Perez Jesus 2.5
36. Chamizo Vega Ibon 2.0
37. Galarza Docampo Karmel 2.0
38. Landa Monux Josu 2.0
39. Basto Auzmendi Mario 2.0
40. Arnold Perrier Felipe 2.0
41. Momoitio Garcia Pablo 2.0
42. Fernandez Bonet Jon 2.0
43. Carnicero Rodriguez Luis 2.0
44. Garcia Arroyo Jose 2.0
45. Hoces Ortiz Juan Cruz 2.0
46. Gonzalez Pereira Asier 2.0
47. Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier 1.5
48. Ingunza Lopez Txema 1.5
49. Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker 1.0
50. Peralta Garcia Manuel 1.0
51. Linacero Juan Miguel Angel 1.0
52. Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa 1.0
53. Gutierrez Renedo Manuel 1.0
54. Perez Pacheco Ricardo 1.0
55. Olea Martinez Roberto 1.0
56. Garitaonaindia Areitio Iker 1.0
57. Barrutia Etxebarria Xabier 1.0
58. Regillaga Otano Jon 0.5
59. Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 0.5
60. Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 0.5
61. Ostolazaga Barragan Eneko 0.5
62. Martinez De Soria Gordon Jose Manuel 0.0
63. Hoces Ortiz Jorge 0.0
64. Ikatza Arrillaga Alberto 0.0
65. Domingo Perez Jose Luis 0.0
66. Tamblay Rodriguez Oscar 0.0
67. Oriza De Castro Inigo 0.0
68. Casado Alonso Roberto 0.0
69. Lafuente Ollero Alberto 0.0
70. Cotano Santacoloma Inaki 0.0
71. Redondo Maguregui Juan Manuel 0.0
72. Gallastegui Jon Ander 0.0

Campeonato de Bizkaia por Equipos

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Diego S. O. (2161F) 6.5 1:0 4.5 Isidoro P. A. (1799F)
Jorge B. C. (2044F) 5.0 1:0 2.5 Julian Z. H. (2049F)
Eneko W. M. (2092F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Rodrigo S. O. (2304F)
Yeray G. U. (2243F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Javier M. H. (2063F)
Koldo T. G. (2010F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Inigo A. B. (2102F)
Aitor U. R. (1983F) 4.0 0:1 6.5 Alberto S. A. (1892F)
Ignacio S. C. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Alberto I. A. (0)
Joseba A. L. (1912F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Luis C. R. (2077F)
Antonio M. B. (1852F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Jorge R. M. (1968F)
Aitor A. A. (1875F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Bruno V. A. (1916F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Enrique A. P. (2102F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Manuel G. S. J. (1880F)
Ibon B. U. (1864F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Maximo H. G. (2039F)
Pablo M. G. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Jesus H. P. (2022F)
Cruz H. O. J. (0) 1.0 1:0 4.0 Antonio A. A. (1871F)
Josu L. M. (2040F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Mari R. R. J. (1983F)
Karmel G. D. (2012F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Alain P. A. (2220F)
Ibon C. V. (2073F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Modesto P. F. (2056F)
Txema I. L. (1995F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Alberto L. O. (0)
Manuel M. D. S. G. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Javie G. S. F. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sarralde Osua D.
1:0
Prieto Aragon I.
.
Ballesteros Cainzos J.
1:0
Zubimendi Herranz J.
.
Wu Martin E.
0:1
Sarralde Osua R.
.
Galzagorri Uli Y.
0.5:0.5
Marchena Hurtado J.
.
Torres Garcia K.
1:0
Axpe Balenciaga I.
.
Uria Ramirez A.
0:1
Sardon Arriolabengoa A.
.
Santos Crespo I.
1:0
Ikatza Arrillaga A.
.
Arostegui Lejarza J.
1:0
Carnicero Rodriguez L.
.
Martin Bizarro A.
0:1
Roman Mediavilla J.
.
Arabiotorre Arbulu A.
0:1
Villanueva Arguinberri B.
.
Ayesta Perojo E.
0.5:0.5
Garcia Sanchez J.
.
Barrio Ugidos I.
0:1
Hernandez Garcia M.
.
Momoitio Garcia P.
0.5:0.5
Hernandez Perez J.
.
Hoces Ortiz J.
1:0
Antolin Aguirre A.
.
Landa Monux J.
0.5:0.5
Rodriguez Rodriguez J.
.
Galarza Docampo K.
0.5:0.5
Prieto Aranguren A.
.
Chamizo Vega I.
1:0
Perez Fernandez M.
.
Ingunza Lopez T.
1:0
Lafuente Ollero A.
.
Martinez De Soria Gordon J.
0:1
Gonzalez Solabarria F.

Campeonato de Bizkaia por Equipos

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sarralde Osua Rodrigo 2304F
Galzagorri Uli Yeray 2243F
Prieto Aranguren Alain 2220F
Arnaez Gil Juan Ignacio 2198F
Arnold Perrier Felipe 2163F
Sarralde Osua Diego 2161F
Remnev Stepan 2144F
Axpe Balenciaga Inigo 2102F
Ayesta Perojo Enrique 2102F
Wu Martin Eneko 2092F
Carnicero Rodriguez Luis 2077F
Chamizo Vega Ibon 2073F
Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier 2063F
Marchena Hurtado Javier 2063F
Perez Fernandez Modesto 2056F
Gonzalez Pereira Asier 2050F
Zubimendi Herranz Julian 2049F
Ballesteros Cainzos Jorge 2044F
Resano Lopez Francisco 2044F
Landa Monux Josu 2040F
Hernandez Garcia Maximo 2039F
Basto Auzmendi Mario 2024F
Hernandez Perez Jesus 2022F
Galarza Docampo Karmel 2012F
Torres Garcia Koldo 2010F
Ingunza Lopez Txema 1995F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Mari 1983F
Uria Ramirez Aitor 1983F
Roman Mediavilla Jorge 1968F
Gallastegui Arregi Aitor 1949F
Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 1916F
Arostegui Lejarza Joseba 1912F
Alvarez Dominguez Fco. Javier 1899F
Sardon Arriolabengoa Alberto 1892F
Cano Cavero Alberto Javier 1884F
Garcia Sanchez Jose Manuel 1880F
Regillaga Otano Jon 1879F
Arabiotorre Arbulu Aitor 1875F
Antolin Aguirre Antonio 1871F
Garitaonaindia Areitio Iker 1869F
Barrio Ugidos Ibon 1864F
Martin Bizarro Antonio 1852F
Prieto Aragon Isidoro 1799F
Fernandez Bonet Jon 1789F
Gutierrez Renedo Manuel 1755F
Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa 1735F
Ostolazaga Barragan Eneko 1734F
Gallastegui Jon Ander 1726F
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 1723F
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 1710F
Redondo Maguregui Juan Manuel 1710F
Oriza De Castro Inigo 1677F
Peralta Garcia Manuel 1481F
Barrutia Etxebarria Xabier 0
Casado Alonso Roberto 0
Cotano Santacoloma Inaki 0
Domingo Perez Jose Luis 0
Garcia Arroyo Jose 0
Gonzalez Solabarria Fco. Javie 0
Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker 0
Hoces Ortiz Jorge 0
Hoces Ortiz Juan Cruz 0
Ikatza Arrillaga Alberto 0
Lafuente Ollero Alberto 0
Larrabide Fontaneda Inaki 0
Linacero Juan Miguel Angel 0
Martinez De Soria Gordon Jose Manuel 0
Momoitio Garcia Pablo 0
Olea Martinez Roberto 0
Perez Pacheco Ricardo 0
Santos Crespo Ignacio 0
Tamblay Rodriguez Oscar 0

Campeonato de Bizkaia por Equipos

Export

Campeonato de Bizkaia por Equipos

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Bizkaia por Equipos

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.