Veszprem County Team Ch R 1-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Veszprem County Team Ch R 1-7
2011-10-02
2012-03-04
Hungary
Veszprem Region
Akers K.

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Veszprem County Team Ch R 1-7

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-04
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Gerencser Csaba 6.0
2. Domonkos David 5.0
3. Varga Gyula 5.0
4. Gocze Zoltan 5.0
5. Kovacs Ivan 4.5
6. Simai Laszlo 4.5
7. Kaufmann Peter 4.5
8. Szabo Vilmos 4.5
9. Erseki Aron 4.5
10. Szabo Benjamin 4.5
11. Szabo Balazs 4.0
12. Egresi Mate 4.0
13. Morvai Balazs 4.0
14. Domonkos Norbert 4.0
15. Novak Attila 4.0
16. Salavecz Gergely 4.0
17. Farkas Jozsef 4.0
18. Holczbauer Florian 3.5
19. Csaba Arpad 3.5
20. Treligyik Tamas 3.5
21. Geroly Jozsef 3.0
22. Korosi Eszter 3.0
23. Mayer Attila 3.0
24. Becsi Janos 3.0
25. Thar Ferenc 3.0
26. Babocs Gyula 3.0
27. Egresi Kristof 3.0
28. Genda Karoly 3.0
29. Raba Rudolf 3.0
30. Juhasz Nagy Sandor 3.0
31. Bodo Bence 3.0
32. Horvath Lajos 3.0
33. Peszleg Palma 3.0
34. Palla Gyorgy 3.0
35. Kovacs Sandor 2.5
36. Paksa Rudolf 2.5
37. Pongracz Emil 2.5
38. Soos David 2.5
39. Egyed Erno 2.5
40. Kiss Csaba 2.5
41. Ludvai Zsolt 2.5
42. Gyutai Nandor 2.5
43. Markovics David 2.5
44. Mezei Zsolt 2.5
45. Tigyi Fanni 2.5
46. Magyar Attila 2.5
47. Kiss Zoltan 2.5
48. Szabo Dorina 2.5
49. Szijarto Szilard 2.0
50. Domonkos Jozsef 2.0
51. Erseki Tamara 2.0
52. Buzas Gyula 2.0
53. Lejer Sandor 2.0
54. Horvath Rudolf 2.0
55. Lukacs Imre 2.0
56. Horvath Lajos Dr. 2.0
57. Simon Istvan 2.0
58. Kaufmann Kristof 2.0
59. Besenyi Tibor 2.0
60. Horvath Mark 2.0
61. Domonkos Andras 2.0
62. Pirka Karoly 2.0
63. Katona Gyorgy 2.0
64. Barczay Sandor 2.0
65. Arvai Eszter 2.0
66. Acs Marton 2.0
67. Vincze Otto 2.0
68. Gaal Sandor 2.0
69. Toth Kristof Istvan 2.0
70. Bakos Nandor 2.0
71. Halaszi Csaba Peter 1.5
72. Hamarits Zsolt 1.5
73. Bakos Balazs 1.5
74. Palfi Zoltan 1.5
75. Kerecsenyi Zoltan 1.5
76. Vegvari Ferenc 1.5
77. Bakonyi Arpad Dr. 1.5
78. Duffner Attila 1.5
79. Margl Roland 1.5
80. Janzso Patrik 1.0
81. Mogor Tamas 1.0
82. Veber Richard 1.0
83. Krivacsy Gyula 1.0
84. Rot Norbert 1.0
85. Lajko Balazs 1.0
86. Gyenese Zoltan 1.0
87. Szalay Janos Dr. 1.0
88. Kocsis Deak Titanilla 1.0
89. Buzas Bertalan 1.0
90. Hlavacs Krisztian 1.0
91. Vajda Attila 1.0
92. Adrian Robert 1.0
93. Bencsura Barnabas 1.0
94. Dobrontei David Bence 1.0
95. Czingler Sandor 1.0
96. Lovasz Barnabas 1.0
97. Jonas Peter 1.0
98. Kekk Laura 1.0
99. Abraham Andras 1.0
100. Gyorffy Attila 1.0
101. Kiraly Botond 1.0
102. Markovics Tamas 1.0
103. Timar Tibor 0.5
104. Kiss Zoltan 0.5
105. Kovacs Andras 0.5
106. Langi Istvan 0.5
107. Parej Jozsef 0.5
108. Javor Janos 0.5
109. Nesztor Tamas Dr 0.0
110. Reti Boldizsar Tibor 0.0
111. Kovacs Benjamin 0.0
112. Kerpics Valentin 0.0
113. Juhasz Judit 0.0
114. Kiraly Botond 0.0
115. Bakos Tamas 0.0
116. Bencze Balazs Dominik 0.0
117. Bauer Attila 0.0
118. Kaufmann Attila 0.0
119. Szabo Laszlo 0.0
120. Kathi Biborka 0.0
121. Papp Karoly 0.0
122. Kurics Laszlo Endre 0.0
123. Jachym Dorina 0.0
124. Laszlo Peter Miklos 0.0
125. Turcsi Zsombor 0.0
126. Molnar Tibor 0.0
127. Sashalmi Adam 0.0
128. Kekk Sandorne 0.0
129. Laszlo Evelin 0.0

Veszprem County Team Ch R 1-7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gyula V. (1859F) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Dr. S. J. (1840F)
Zoltan G. (0) 4.0 1:0 0.0 Tibor R. B. (0)
David D. (1541F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Karoly P. (0)
Benjamin S. (1531F) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Judit J. (0)
Gergely S. (1951F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Tibor T. (1908F)
Mate E. (1987F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jozsef G. (1955F)
Arpad C. (2043F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 BYE ()
Tamas T. (1768F) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Csaba G. (0)
Rudolf R. (1869F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Nandor G. (1841F)
Janos B. (1753F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Laszlo S. (1939F)
Rudolf P. (2100F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gyorgy P. (2082F)
Zsolt M. (1992F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Attila N. (1968F)
Csaba K. (1837F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Dr. B. A. (0)
Sandor K. (1812F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Szilard S. (1644F)
Sandor G. (1550F) 2.0 0:1 0 Tamas M. (1606F)
Gyula B. (1905F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Karoly P. (1872F)
Nandor B. (1905F) 1.0 1K:0K 3.0 Ferenc T. (1832F)
Eszter A. (1759F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Balazs M. (0)
Marton A. (1738F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Laura K. (1438F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
BYE () 0.5:0.5 3.0 Arpad C. (2043F)
Rudolf H. (1863F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Kristof E. (1661F)
Dr. H. L. (1621F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Attila M. (1671F)
Ferenc V. (1787F) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Gyorgy K. (1839F)
Zoltan K. (1687F) 1.5 0:1 3.5 Ivan K. (1655F)
Zsolt H. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Istvan T. K. (1834F)
Attila D. (1808F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Laszlo S. (1563F)
Norbert R. (1856F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Zoltan K. (1944F)
Balazs L. (1691F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Norbert D. (1747F)
Bence D. D. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Erno E. (1626F)
Zoltan G. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Palma P. (1757F)
Patrik J. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Jozsef F. (1674F)
Peter J. (2052F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Janos J. (1817F)
Zoltan K. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Dorina S. (1751F)
Istvan L. (1536F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Roland M. (0)
Evelin L. (1551F) 0 0K:1K 1.5 David M. (1663F)
Dr N. T. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Lajos H. (1909F)
Sandorne K. (0) 0 0:1 1.5 Attila M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Varga G.
1:0
Szalay J.
.
Gocze Z.
1:0
Reti B.
.
Domonkos D.
1:0
Pirka K.
.
Szabo B.
1:0
Juhasz J.
.
Salavecz G.
1:0
Timar T.
.
Egresi M.
0.5:0.5
Geroly J.
.
Csaba A.
0.5:0.5 BYE
.
Treligyik T.
0:1
Gerencser C.
.
Raba R.
1:0
Gyutai N.
.
Becsi J.
0.5:0.5
Simai L.
.
Paksa R.
0.5:0.5
Palla G.
.
Mezei Z.
0.5:0.5
Novak A.
.
Kiss C.
1:0
Bakonyi A.
.
Kovacs S.
0.5:0.5
Szijarto S.
.
Gaal S.
0:1
Markovics T.
.
Buzas G.
1:0
Papp K.
.
Bakos N.
1K:0K
Thar F.
.
Arvai E.
0:1
Morvai B.
.
Acs M.
1:0
Kekk L.
. BYE 0.5:0.5
Csaba A.
.
Horvath R.
0.5:0.5
Egresi K.
.
Horvath L.
0:1
Mayer A.
.
Vegvari F.
1:0
Katona G.
.
Kerecsenyi Z.
0:1
Kovacs I.
.
Hamarits Z.
0:1
Toth K.
.
Duffner A.
1:0
Szabo L.
.
Rot N.
0:1
Kiss Z.
.
Lajko B.
0.5:0.5
Domonkos N.
.
Dobrontei D.
0:1
Egyed E.
.
Gyenese Z.
0:1
Peszleg P.
.
Janzso P.
0:1
Farkas J.
.
Jonas P.
0.5:0.5
Javor J.
.
Kiss Z.
0:1
Szabo D.
.
Langi I.
0.5:0.5
Margl R.
.
Laszlo E.
0K:1K
Markovics D.
.
Nesztor T.
0:1
Horvath L.
.
Kekk S.
0:1
Magyar A.

Veszprem County Team Ch R 1-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bodo Bence 2113F
Paksa Rudolf 2100F
Adrian Robert 2091F
Genda Karoly 2091F
Palla Gyorgy 2082F
Jonas Peter 2052F
Csaba Arpad 2043F
Bencsura Barnabas 2030F
Babocs Gyula 2019F
Vajda Attila 2019F
Barczay Sandor 1998F
Besenyi Tibor 1996F
Mezei Zsolt 1992F
Egresi Mate 1987F
Kovacs Andras 1985F
Veber Richard 1971F
Bauer Attila 1970F
Lejer Sandor 1969F
Novak Attila 1968F
Parej Jozsef 1964F
Hlavacs Krisztian 1956F
Geroly Jozsef 1955F
Salavecz Gergely 1951F
Szabo Balazs 1951F
Ludvai Zsolt 1948F
Jachym Dorina 1946F
Kiss Zoltan 1944F
Domonkos Andras 1942F
Lovasz Barnabas 1941F
Simai Laszlo 1939F
Juhasz Nagy Sandor 1934F
Horvath Mark 1933F
Kaufmann Attila 1912F
Horvath Lajos 1909F
Timar Tibor 1908F
Vincze Otto 1906F
Bakos Nandor 1905F
Buzas Gyula 1905F
Pongracz Emil 1899F
Papp Karoly 1872F
Raba Rudolf 1869F
Horvath Rudolf 1863F
Varga Gyula 1859F
Rot Norbert 1856F
Laszlo Peter Miklos 1855F
Gyutai Nandor 1841F
Szalay Janos Dr. 1840F
Katona Gyorgy 1839F
Kiss Csaba 1837F
Toth Kristof Istvan 1834F
Thar Ferenc 1832F
Javor Janos 1817F
Kovacs Sandor 1812F
Duffner Attila 1808F
Vegvari Ferenc 1787F
Treligyik Tamas 1768F
Arvai Eszter 1759F
Peszleg Palma 1757F
Becsi Janos 1753F
Palfi Zoltan 1752F
Simon Istvan 1752F
Szabo Dorina 1751F
Domonkos Norbert 1747F
Szabo Vilmos 1742F
Acs Marton 1738F
Soos David 1737F
Domonkos Jozsef 1725F
Kaufmann Peter 1707F
Lajko Balazs 1691F
Kerecsenyi Zoltan 1687F
Farkas Jozsef 1674F
Mayer Attila 1671F
Tigyi Fanni 1665F
Markovics David 1663F
Egresi Kristof 1661F
Kovacs Ivan 1655F
Szijarto Szilard 1644F
Holczbauer Florian 1642F
Egyed Erno 1626F
Horvath Lajos Dr. 1621F
Buzas Bertalan 1620F
Erseki Tamara 1617F
Markovics Tamas 1606F
Szabo Laszlo 1563F
Laszlo Evelin 1551F
Gaal Sandor 1550F
Domonkos David 1541F
Langi Istvan 1536F
Halaszi Csaba Peter 1535F
Szabo Benjamin 1531F
Molnar Tibor 1528F
Korosi Eszter 1507F
Kocsis Deak Titanilla 1456F
Kekk Laura 1438F
Erseki Aron 1403F
Abraham Andras 0
Bakonyi Arpad Dr. 0
Bakos Balazs 0
Bakos Tamas 0
Bencze Balazs Dominik 0
Czingler Sandor 0
Dobrontei David Bence 0
Gerencser Csaba 0
Gocze Zoltan 0
Gyenese Zoltan 0
Gyorffy Attila 0
Hamarits Zsolt 0
Janzso Patrik 0
Juhasz Judit 0
Kathi Biborka 0
Kaufmann Kristof 0
Kekk Sandorne 0
Kerpics Valentin 0
Kiraly Botond 0
Kiraly Botond 0
Kiss Zoltan 0
Kovacs Benjamin 0
Krivacsy Gyula 0
Kurics Laszlo Endre 0
Lukacs Imre 0
Magyar Attila 0
Margl Roland 0
Mogor Tamas 0
Morvai Balazs 0
Nesztor Tamas Dr 0
Pirka Karoly 0
Reti Boldizsar Tibor 0
Sashalmi Adam 0
Turcsi Zsombor 0

Veszprem County Team Ch R 1-7

Export

Veszprem County Team Ch R 1-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Veszprem County Team Ch R 1-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.