3rd league SVK gr. B1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3rd league SVK gr. B1
2011-10-08
2012-03-18
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3rd league SVK gr. B1

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Bencok Ladislav 8.5
2. Szucs Vladimir 8.0
3. Vencel Gabriel 7.5
4. Hudoba Ondrej 7.5
5. Molnar Viktor 7.5
6. Vanya Attila 7.5
7. Sebensky Martin 7.0
8. Fabik Tomas 7.0
9. Moravcik Rastislav 6.5
10. Gulbis Adrian 6.5
11. Vass Frantisek 6.5
12. Kovac Lubomir 6.5
13. Zatko Gregor 6.5
14. Mraz Ivan 6.5
15. Svonavec Stefan 6.5
16. Uhrik Lubomir 6.5
17. Simoncic Ladislav 6.5
18. Bencik Pavol 6.0
19. Spik Peter 6.0
20. Pales Dusan 6.0
21. Gasparik Zdenek 6.0
22. Luptak Dusan 6.0
23. Nikel Rastislav 6.0
24. Belan Jozef 6.0
25. Mesaros Jan 6.0
26. Horn Jozef 5.5
27. Lecky Juraj 5.5
28. Hajabacs Gyula 5.5
29. Ollary Peter 5.5
30. Hritz Julius 5.5
31. Barczi Viktor 5.5
32. Kiripolsky Vladimir 5.5
33. Danko Dusan 5.5
34. Marko Anton 5.5
35. Vitek Matej 5.5
36. Komlosi Frantisek 5.5
37. Geffert Peter 5.5
38. Meszaros Norbert 5.0
39. Riabov Alexander 5.0
40. Chlpik Martin 5.0
41. Jambrich Miroslav 5.0
42. Kosik Matej 5.0
43. Balko Dominik 5.0
44. Turicik Dusan 5.0
45. Abraham Jan 5.0
46. Sucharda Ondrej 5.0
47. Bednar Jan 4.5
48. Dobcsanyi Stefan 4.5
49. Trnka Stefan 4.5
50. Sedmak Stanislav 4.5
51. Pereszlenyi Gejza 4.5
52. Amrich Martin 4.5
53. Varga Milan 4.5
54. Joba Pavol 4.0
55. Cernak Vincent 4.0
56. Malik Albin 4.0
57. Geleta Andrej 4.0
58. Voros Jan 4.0
59. Arendas Erik 4.0
60. Edes Zsofia 4.0
61. Goth Gabriel 4.0
62. Balogh Peter 4.0
63. Burkert Robert 4.0
64. Binka Miroslav 4.0
65. Laho Maros 4.0
66. Laho Lukas 3.5
67. Toth Stanislav 3.5
68. Biro Anton 3.5
69. Hoffer Frantisek 3.5
70. Bielik Miroslav 3.5
71. Rybar Peter 3.5
72. Szenczi Juraj 3.5
73. Havran Jozef 3.5
74. Kocmal Jaroslav 3.5
75. Kral Klaudia 3.0
76. Ruckay Imrich 3.0
77. Babinsky Michal 3.0
78. Arendas Roman 3.0
79. Molnar Erno 3.0
80. Petras Karol 3.0
81. Cervenka Peter 3.0
82. Feher Miklos 3.0
83. Stefanko Ludovit 3.0
84. Bystricky Ivan 2.5
85. Cvirik Vladimir 2.5
86. Silik Marian 2.5
87. Grof Stefan 2.5
88. Novotny Michal 2.5
89. Nemeth Eugen 2.5
90. Baroska Alfred 2.5
91. Izak Milan 2.5
92. Urban Gabor 2.5
93. Balaz Peter 2.5
94. Kobida Julius 2.5
95. Kralova Katarina 2.5
96. Imre Tomas 2.5
97. Toth Erik 2.0
98. Pallag Gergely 2.0
99. Gyopos Istvan 2.0
100. Szaraz Vojtech 2.0
101. Varga Alexander 2.0
102. Karcol Jan 2.0
103. Kantor Gergo 2.0
104. Pallag Gyorgy 2.0
105. Dolnik Judit 2.0
106. Baranek Jozef 2.0
107. Bojda Frantisek 1.5
108. Nemeth Daniel 1.5
109. Becko Frantisek 1.5
110. Voros Gellert 1.5
111. Toth Jozef 1.5
112. Hegedus Roland 1.5
113. Csjernyik Jan 1.5
114. Torotto Antal 1.5
115. Uhrik Boris 1.5
116. Knotek Anton 1.5
117. Langova Katarina 1.5
118. Sabik Robert 1.5
119. Kovac Lubomir 1.5
120. Bako Lubor 1.0
121. Kasper Miroslav 1.0
122. Lelkes Oliver 1.0
123. Eremias Igor 1.0
124. Novak Milan 1.0
125. Illes Ivan 1.0
126. Ralik Oliver 1.0
127. Urban Marton Attila 1.0
128. Chrenko Kristian 1.0
129. Gyarmati Tichomir 1.0
130. Bujko Imrich 1.0
131. Vass Frantisek 1.0
132. Boros Pavol 1.0
133. Szaraz Vojtech 1.0
134. Pindes Robert 1.0
135. Habrda Rudolf 1.0
136. Kollar Jan 1.0
137. Szabo Gabor 1.0
138. Valovic Stefan 0.5
139. Jakab Bela 0.5
140. Zavodsky Karol 0.5
141. Varga Ernest 0.5
142. Prvy Peter 0.5
143. Bojda Lubomir 0.5
144. Kiripolsky Michal 0.5
145. Racko Julius 0.5
146. Uhrin Milan 0.5
147. Gyurcsics Karol 0.5
148. Machata Juraj 0.0
149. Bottyan Ervin 0.0
150. Toth Tibor 0.0
151. Szocs Ladislav 0.0
152. Hudec Juraj 0.0
153. Viczencz Peter 0.0
154. Cseplo Stefan 0.0
155. Nagy Attila 0.0
156. Porubsky Miroslav 0.0
157. Smolka Peter 0.0
158. Batora Vojtech 0.0
159. Szabo Zoltan 0.0
160. Hitka Robert 0.0
161. Joba Tamas 0.0
162. Danczi Tomas 0.0
163. Bona Zoltan 0.0
164. Zelovic Frantisek 0.0
165. Kreps Jozef 0.0
166. Cuchor Jan 0.0
167. Behul Pavol 0.0

3rd league SVK gr. B1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rastislav M. (2039F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ladislav S. (1751F)
Vladimir S. (2152F) 7.0 1:0 2.0 Istvan G. (1991F)
Tomas F. (1890F) 7.0 0:1 4.0 Matej K. (0)
Gabriel V. (0) 7.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Stanislav S. (1924F)
Viktor M. (1567F) 7.5 0:1 5.0 Pavol B. (1859F)
Lubomir K. (2061F) 5.5 1:0 0.5 Stefan V. (1996F)
Gregor Z. (2063F) 6.5 0:1 3.0 Zsofia E. (1989F)
Frantisek V. (2296F) 5.5 1:0 1.5 Antal T. (2068F)
Lubomir U. (2080F) 5.5 1:0 2.0 Vojtech S. (1971F)
Anton M. (2127F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Martin A. (1964F)
Dusan P. (2052F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander R. (2081F)
Zdenek G. (1951F) 5.0 1:0 3.5 Stanislav T. (1816F)
Jan M. (1873F) 5.0 1:0 2.0 Gergo K. (1512F)
Viktor B. (1973F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Adrian G. (2121F)
Dusan D. (1862F) 5.5 0:1 4.5 Jozef H. (2040F)
Frantisek K. (1933F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Stefan D. (1826F)
Peter O. (1839F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Lukas L. (0)
Peter G. (1920F) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Peter S. (1713F)
Vladimir K. (1889F) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Attila N. (1912F)
Miroslav B. (2196F) 2.5 1:0 5.0 Miroslav J. (1937F)
Matej V. (1703F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Frantisek H. (1824F)
Dominik B. (1854F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jozef B. (2089F)
Jan A. (1944F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Boris U. (1778F)
Ondrej S. (1814F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Robert S. (1968F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vincent C. (1840F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Julius K. (1581F)
Miroslav B. (1685F) 4.0 0:1 0.5 Frantisek B. (1929F)
Juraj S. (1892F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Michal B. (1792F)
Anton B. (1738F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Attila V. (0)
Miklos F. (1988F) 2.0 1:0 7.5 Ondrej H. (2160F)
Karol P. (1918F) 3.0 0:1 6.0 Martin S. (1915F)
Peter C. (1831F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jan V. (1896F)
Gabor U. (1993F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jan B. (2128F)
Milan I. (1964F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Igor E. (1761F)
Michal N. (1964F) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Eugen N. (1991F)
Tomas I. (1801F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Karol G. (0)
Ivan B. (0) 2.5 0:1 0.0 Jan K. (1790F)
Alexander V. (1864F) 1.0 1:0 4.0 Andrej G. (0)
Jan K. (1829F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Peter S. (2031F)
Roland H. (2032F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Jaroslav K. (1985F)
Daniel N. (1956F) 1.5 0:1 5.5 Stefan S. (1984F)
Tichomir G. (1929F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Dusan L. (1982F)
Gabor S. (1974F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Vojtech S. (1899F)
Pavol B. (0) 1.0 0:1 7.5 Ladislav B. (0)
Milan N. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Milan U. (1404F)
Kristian C. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Dusan T. (0)
Tomas D. (0) 0.0 0:1 5.5 Ivan M. (1747F)
Jozef K. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Milan V. (1854F)
Table White player Black player
. Moravcik R. 0.5:0.5 Simoncic L.
. Szucs V. 1:0 Gyopos I.
. Fabik T. 0:1 Kosik M.
. Vencel G. 0.5:0.5 Sedmak S.
. Molnar V. 0:1 Bencik P.
. Kovac L. 1:0 Valovic S.
. Zatko G. 0:1 Edes Z.
. Vass F. 1:0 Torotto A.
. Uhrik L. 1:0 Szaraz V.
. Marko A. 1:0 Amrich M.
. Pales D. 1:0 Riabov A.
. Gasparik Z. 1:0 Toth S.
. Mesaros J. 1:0 Kantor G.
. Barczi V. 0.5:0.5 Gulbis A.
. Danko D. 0:1 Horn J.
. Komlosi F. 0.5:0.5 Dobcsanyi S.
. Ollary P. 0.5:0.5 Laho L.
. Geffert P. 1:0 Smolka P.
. Kiripolsky V. 1:0 Nagy A.
. Bielik M. 1:0 Jambrich M.
. Vitek M. 1:0 Hoffer F.
. Balko D. 0:1 Belan J.
. Abraham J. 0.5:0.5 Uhrik B.
. Sucharda O. 1:0 Sabik R.
. Cernak V. 0.5:0.5 Kobida J.
. Binka M. 0:1 Becko F.
. Szenczi J. 1:0 Babinsky M.
. Biro A. 0.5:0.5 Vanya A.
. Feher M. 1:0 Hudoba O.
. Petras K. 0:1 Sebensky M.
. Cervenka P. 0.5:0.5 Voros J.
. Urban G. 0.5:0.5 Bednar J.
. Izak M. 0.5:0.5 Eremias I.
. Novotny M. 1:0 Nemeth E.
. Imre T. 1:0 Gyurcsics K.
. Bystricky I. 0:1 Kollar J.
. Varga A. 1:0 Geleta A.
. Karcol J. 0.5:0.5 Spik P.
. Hegedus R. 0:1 Kocmal J.
. Nemeth D. 0:1 Svonavec S.
. Gyarmati T. 0.5:0.5 Luptak D.
. Szabo G. 0:1 Szaraz V.
. Boros P. 0:1 Bencok L.
. Novak M. 0.5:0.5 Uhrin M.
. Chrenko K. 0:1 Turicik D.
. Danczi T. 0:1 Mraz I.
. Kreps J. 0:1 Varga M.

3rd league SVK gr. B1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vass Frantisek 2296F
Bielik Miroslav 2196F
Hudoba Ondrej 2160F
Bojda Lubomir 2153F
Baranek Jozef 2152F
Szucs Vladimir 2152F
Bednar Jan 2128F
Marko Anton 2127F
Gulbis Adrian 2121F
Belan Jozef 2089F
Riabov Alexander 2081F
Uhrik Lubomir 2080F
Torotto Antal 2068F
Zatko Gregor 2063F
Kovac Lubomir 2061F
Pales Dusan 2052F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 2044F
Horn Jozef 2040F
Moravcik Rastislav 2039F
Pallag Gergely 2037F
Hegedus Roland 2032F
Spik Peter 2031F
Pindes Robert 2027F
Behul Pavol 2018F
Goth Gabriel 2002F
Nikel Rastislav 1997F
Valovic Stefan 1996F
Illes Ivan 1995F
Grof Stefan 1993F
Urban Gabor 1993F
Voros Gellert 1992F
Gyopos Istvan 1991F
Nemeth Eugen 1991F
Edes Zsofia 1989F
Feher Miklos 1988F
Kocmal Jaroslav 1985F
Svonavec Stefan 1984F
Luptak Dusan 1982F
Szabo Gabor 1974F
Barczi Viktor 1973F
Szaraz Vojtech 1971F
Bona Zoltan 1968F
Sabik Robert 1968F
Amrich Martin 1964F
Izak Milan 1964F
Laho Maros 1964F
Novotny Michal 1964F
Chlpik Martin 1963F
Nemeth Daniel 1956F
Balogh Peter 1955F
Pallag Gyorgy 1953F
Gasparik Zdenek 1951F
Szocs Ladislav 1951F
Abraham Jan 1944F
Jambrich Miroslav 1937F
Kiripolsky Michal 1937F
Komlosi Frantisek 1933F
Joba Pavol 1931F
Becko Frantisek 1929F
Gyarmati Tichomir 1929F
Langova Katarina 1927F
Sedmak Stanislav 1924F
Cvirik Vladimir 1920F
Geffert Peter 1920F
Petras Karol 1918F
Sebensky Martin 1915F
Kral Klaudia 1914F
Nagy Attila 1912F
Joba Tamas 1903F
Szaraz Vojtech 1899F
Voros Jan 1896F
Knotek Anton 1893F
Szenczi Juraj 1892F
Fabik Tomas 1890F
Kiripolsky Vladimir 1889F
Kralova Katarina 1889F
Mesaros Jan 1873F
Lelkes Oliver 1866F
Varga Alexander 1864F
Danko Dusan 1862F
Vass Frantisek 1862F
Bencik Pavol 1859F
Rybar Peter 1859F
Toth Erik 1859F
Molnar Erno 1857F
Balko Dominik 1854F
Varga Milan 1854F
Havran Jozef 1842F
Cernak Vincent 1840F
Ollary Peter 1839F
Cervenka Peter 1831F
Karcol Jan 1829F
Ruckay Imrich 1828F
Dobcsanyi Stefan 1826F
Hoffer Frantisek 1824F
Toth Stanislav 1816F
Sucharda Ondrej 1814F
Meszaros Norbert 1811F
Imre Tomas 1801F
Csjernyik Jan 1797F
Babinsky Michal 1792F
Kollar Jan 1790F
Uhrik Boris 1778F
Eremias Igor 1761F
Simoncic Ladislav 1751F
Malik Albin 1748F
Mraz Ivan 1747F
Baroska Alfred 1739F
Biro Anton 1738F
Smolka Peter 1713F
Vitek Matej 1703F
Balaz Peter 1689F
Binka Miroslav 1685F
Zavodsky Karol 1664F
Lecky Juraj 1639F
Kobida Julius 1581F
Molnar Viktor 1567F
Kantor Gergo 1512F
Jakab Bela 1511F
Viczencz Peter 1487F
Trnka Stefan 1464F
Kasper Miroslav 1463F
Urban Marton Attila 1435F
Uhrin Milan 1404F
Arendas Erik 0
Arendas Roman 0
Bako Lubor 0
Batora Vojtech 0
Bencok Ladislav 0
Bojda Frantisek 0
Boros Pavol 0
Bottyan Ervin 0
Bujko Imrich 0
Burkert Robert 0
Bystricky Ivan 0
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 0
Cseplo Stefan 0
Cuchor Jan 0
Danczi Tomas 0
Dolnik Judit 0
Geleta Andrej 0
Gyurcsics Karol 0
Habrda Rudolf 0
Hajabacs Gyula 0
Hitka Robert 0
Hritz Julius 0
Hudec Juraj 0
Kosik Matej 0
Kovac Lubomir 0
Kreps Jozef 0
Laho Lukas 0
Machata Juraj 0
Novak Milan 0
Porubsky Miroslav 0
Prvy Peter 0
Racko Julius 0
Ralik Oliver 0
Silik Marian 0
Stefanko Ludovit 0
Szabo Zoltan 0
Toth Jozef 0
Toth Tibor 0
Turicik Dusan 0
Vanya Attila 0
Varga Ernest 0
Vencel Gabriel 0
Zelovic Frantisek NŠK Nitra 0

3rd league SVK gr. B1

Export

3rd league SVK gr. B1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3rd league SVK gr. B1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.