4th league SVK gr. A22

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4th league SVK gr. A22
2011-10-09
2012-03-11
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4th league SVK gr. A22

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-11
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kalmar Tamas 10.0
2. Puskar Peter 9.0
3. Lukacovic Miroslav 8.5
4. Kincel Frantisek 8.0
5. Kavuljak Alojz 7.5
6. Hornak Pavol 6.5
7. Polak Peter 6.5
8. Csefalvay Stefan 6.5
9. Ivan Imrich 6.5
10. Babirat Michal 6.5
11. Matus Ferenc 6.5
12. Gajarsky Roman 6.5
13. Kolenak Matus 6.5
14. Benkovsky Peter 6.0
15. Jancik Ondrej 6.0
16. Vlkovic Pavol 6.0
17. Valach Peter 6.0
18. Dzurjaninova Hana 6.0
19. Mezei Tibor 6.0
20. Gyurkovics Gergely 5.5
21. Petras Stefan 5.5
22. Bohunicky Ivan 5.5
23. Slezak Rudolf 5.5
24. Foltinovic Tomas 5.5
25. Sipkovsky Ladislav 5.0
26. Pinkas Jan 5.0
27. Kozinka Jan 5.0
28. Mackovic Miroslav 5.0
29. Slobodnik Michal 5.0
30. Kosar Mikulas 5.0
31. Szitasi Janos 4.5
32. Klanica Anton 4.5
33. Zarecky Eduard 4.5
34. Husveth Juraj 4.5
35. Lopatievov Alexander 4.5
36. Puskas Miroslav 4.0
37. Both Lajos 4.0
38. Holicky Miroslav 4.0
39. Ollos Peter 3.5
40. Suchan Jozef 3.5
41. Liptak Tomas 3.5
42. Zigo Rastislav 3.5
43. Rendek Jozef 3.5
44. Brestovansky Anton 3.5
45. Kahanec Jan 3.5
46. Janecek Milan 3.5
47. Magyarics Jozef 3.0
48. Gajarsky Julius 3.0
49. Rusnacik Milan 3.0
50. Lezovic Martin 3.0
51. Tupy Emil 2.5
52. Sulko Vit 2.5
53. Capanda Jan 2.5
54. Tupy Bystrik 2.5
55. Ivan Imrich 2.5
56. Prigoda Lubos 2.5
57. Sipkovsky Stefan 2.5
58. Lelkes Bela 2.0
59. Csoltko Fridrich 2.0
60. Feher Tibor 2.0
61. Milec Gustav 2.0
62. Galffy Bence 2.0
63. Klacansky Milan 2.0
64. Bango Lukas 2.0
65. Olos Stanislav 1.5
66. Karel Jozef 1.5
67. Pszota Mate 1.5
68. Kahancova Jana 1.5
69. Rosina Julius 1.5
70. Polakovic Teodor 1.5
71. Steinecker Frantisek 1.5
72. Cisar Marian 1.5
73. Moravec Milan 1.5
74. Stefik Miroslav 1.5
75. Gajarsky Jakub 1.0
76. Pinter Marek 1.0
77. Gyurkovics Noemi 1.0
78. Kovacik Lubomir 1.0
79. Lackovic Marek 1.0
80. Slezak Vladimir 1.0
81. Matus David 1.0
82. Bogi Timea 1.0
83. Magyarics Tamas 1.0
84. Takacs David 1.0
85. Hagara Vladimir 1.0
86. Puskar David 1.0
87. Fajnor Dusan 1.0
88. Arpa Zoltan 0.5
89. Minarik Jozef 0.5
90. Markuliak Mario 0.5
91. Stefanek Ivan 0.5
92. Krc Miroslav 0.5
93. Vrska Tomas 0.5
94. Korosi Gejza 0.5
95. Petras Juraj 0.5
96. Sahidi Samir 0.5
97. Muzila Marek 0.0
98. Mezes Kristof 0.0
99. Polak Peter 0.0
100. Karel Branislav 0.0
101. Sottnik Filip 0.0
102. Veilik Imrich 0.0
103. Durdy Marek 0.0
104. Lelkes Bela 0.0
105. Kubis Tibor 0.0
106. Olle Akos 0.0
107. Rau Vladimir 0.0
108. Lezovic Maros 0.0
109. Lelkes Gejza 0.0
110. Kahancova Ivana 0.0
111. Takacs Ladislav 0.0
112. Mellar Tibor 0.0
113. Bucko Matej 0.0

4th league SVK gr. A22

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tamas K. (1842F) 9.0 1:0 2.5 Emil T. (0)
Peter P. (1844F) 8.0 1:0 5.0 Ladislav S. (1880F)
Miroslav L. (1968F) 7.5 1:0 6.5 Matus K. (1848F)
Alojz K. (0) 7.5 0:1 2.0 Martin L. (0)
Ferenc M. (0) 5.5 1:0 0.0 Tibor K. (0)
Stefan C. (1916F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Anton B. (1766F)
Roman G. (1915F) 5.5 1:0 4.0 Lajos B. (1822F)
Pavol V. (1838F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander L. (1925F)
Ondrej J. (1714F) 5.0 1:0 0.5 Jozef M. (0)
Rudolf S. (0) 4.5 1:0 5.5 Gergely G. (0)
Ivan B. (1961F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Imrich I. (2057F)
Stefan P. (1715F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Gejza K. (0)
Tomas F. (0) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Michal S. (0)
Miroslav P. (1948F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Jana K. (1670F)
Jan K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anton K. (1828F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jozef R. (0) 3.5 0:1 0.5 Mate P. (0)
Bystrik T. (0) 2.5 0:1 5.0 Tibor M. (0)
Peter O. (0) 2.5 1:0 5.0 Jan P. (0)
Milan J. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Bence G. (0)
Julius G. (1887F) 3.0 0:1 5.5 Pavol H. (1778F)
Milan R. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Lubos P. (0)
Jozef M. (0) 3.0 0:1 5.5 Peter P. (0)
Vit S. (1844F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Janos S. (1996F)
Bela L. (1809F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Peter V. (1835F)
Stanislav O. (1709F) 0.5 1:0 6.0 Hana D. (0)
Miroslav S. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Lukas B. (0)
David P. (0) 0 1:0 8.0 Frantisek K. (0)
Dusan F. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Akos O. (0)
Kristof M. (0) 0.0 0:1 5.0 Peter B. (0)
Matej B. (0) 0 0:1 3.5 Juraj H. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kalmar T.
1:0
Tupy E.
.
Puskar P.
1:0
Sipkovsky L.
.
Lukacovic M.
1:0
Kolenak M.
.
Kavuljak A.
0:1
Lezovic M.
.
Matus F.
1:0
Kubis T.
.
Csefalvay S.
0.5:0.5
Brestovansky A.
.
Gajarsky R.
1:0
Both L.
.
Vlkovic P.
0.5:0.5
Lopatievov A.
.
Jancik O.
1:0
Minarik J.
.
Slezak R.
1:0
Gyurkovics G.
.
Bohunicky I.
0.5:0.5
Ivan I.
.
Petras S.
0.5:0.5
Korosi G.
.
Foltinovic T.
1:0
Slobodnik M.
.
Puskas M.
1:0
Kahancova J.
.
Kahanec J.
0:1
Klanica A.
.
Rendek J.
0:1
Pszota M.
.
Tupy B.
0:1
Mezei T.
.
Ollos P.
1:0
Pinkas J.
.
Janecek M.
1:0
Galffy B.
.
Gajarsky J.
0:1
Hornak P.
.
Rusnacik M.
1:0
Prigoda L.
.
Magyarics J.
0:1
Polak P.
.
Sulko V.
0.5:0.5
Szitasi J.
.
Lelkes B.
0.5:0.5
Valach P.
.
Olos S.
1:0
Dzurjaninova H.
.
Stefik M.
0:1
Bango L.
.
Puskar D.
1:0
Kincel F.
.
Fajnor D.
1:0
Olle A.
.
Mezes K.
0:1
Benkovsky P.
.
Bucko M.
0:1
Husveth J.

4th league SVK gr. A22

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Liptak Tomas 2103F
Ivan Imrich 2057F
Szitasi Janos 1996F
Lukacovic Miroslav 1968F
Bohunicky Ivan 1961F
Puskas Miroslav 1948F
Zarecky Eduard 1948F
Hagara Vladimir 1927F
Lopatievov Alexander 1925F
Csefalvay Stefan 1916F
Gajarsky Roman 1915F
Mackovic Miroslav 1911F
Kozinka Jan 1909F
Kosar Mikulas 1900F
Arpa Zoltan 1890F
Gajarsky Julius 1887F
Sipkovsky Ladislav 1880F
Markuliak Mario 1853F
Kolenak Matus 1848F
Puskar Peter 1844F
Sulko Vit 1844F
Kalmar Tamas 1842F
Vlkovic Pavol 1838F
Valach Peter 1835F
Klanica Anton 1828F
Both Lajos 1822F
Lelkes Bela 1809F
Feher Tibor 1802F
Hornak Pavol 1778F
Brestovansky Anton 1766F
Babirat Michal 1762F
Holicky Miroslav 1762F
Petras Stefan 1715F
Jancik Ondrej 1714F
Matus David 1710F
Olos Stanislav 1709F
Suchan Jozef 1706F
Kahancova Ivana 1697F
Lelkes Gejza 1694F
Kahancova Jana 1670F
Lezovic Maros 1658F
Bango Lukas 0
Benkovsky Peter 0
Bogi Timea 0
Bucko Matej 0
Capanda Jan 0
Cisar Marian 0
Csoltko Fridrich 0
Durdy Marek 0
Dzurjaninova Hana 0
Fajnor Dusan 0
Foltinovic Tomas 0
Gajarsky Jakub 0
Galffy Bence 0
Gyurkovics Gergely 0
Gyurkovics Noemi 0
Husveth Juraj 0
Ivan Imrich 0
Janecek Milan 0
Kahanec Jan 0
Karel Branislav 0
Karel Jozef 0
Kavuljak Alojz 0
Kincel Frantisek 0
Klacansky Milan 0
Korosi Gejza 0
Kovacik Lubomir 0
Krc Miroslav 0
Kubis Tibor 0
Lackovic Marek 0
Lelkes Bela 0
Lezovic Martin 0
Magyarics Jozef 0
Magyarics Tamas 0
Matus Ferenc 0
Mellar Tibor 0
Mezei Tibor 0
Mezes Kristof 0
Milec Gustav 0
Minarik Jozef 0
Moravec Milan 0
Muzila Marek 0
Olle Akos 0
Ollos Peter 0
Petras Juraj 0
Pinkas Jan 0
Pinter Marek 0
Polak Peter 0
Polak Peter 0
Polakovic Teodor 0
Prigoda Lubos 0
Pszota Mate 0
Puskar David 0
Rau Vladimir 0
Rendek Jozef 0
Rosina Julius 0
Rusnacik Milan 0
Sahidi Samir 0
Sipkovsky Stefan 0
Slezak Rudolf 0
Slezak Vladimir 0
Slobodnik Michal 0
Sottnik Filip 0
Stefanek Ivan 0
Stefik Miroslav 0
Steinecker Frantisek 0
Takacs David 0
Takacs Ladislav 0
Tupy Bystrik 0
Tupy Emil 0
Veilik Imrich 0
Vrska Tomas 0
Zigo Rastislav 0

4th league SVK gr. A22

Export

4th league SVK gr. A22

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4th league SVK gr. A22

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.