3rd league SVK gr. B2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3rd league SVK gr. B2
2011-10-23
2012-03-25
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3rd league SVK gr. B2

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Mysiak Juraj 7.0
2. Stavinoha Jozef 7.0
3. Hirmajer Jan 6.5
4. Jakubec Milan 6.5
5. Solovic Rastislav 6.0
6. Urbanic Martin 6.0
7. Gazikova Veronika 6.0
8. Federic Edvin 6.0
9. Huliak Pavol 5.5
10. Sunal Jan 5.5
11. Blstak Jan 5.5
12. Mikus Peter 5.5
13. Vrbica Ladislav 5.5
14. Budaj Peter 5.5
15. Kurtulik Andrej 5.5
16. Belak Stefan 5.5
17. Buso Rudolf 5.5
18. Bielik Peter 5.0
19. Capak Stefan 5.0
20. Solnik Viktor 5.0
21. Sykora Peter 5.0
22. Kundrik Peter 4.5
23. Marak Peter 4.5
24. Vida Miroslav 4.5
25. Cesnek Peter 4.5
26. Blatnicky Miroslav 4.5
27. Hrdy Milos 4.5
28. Halak Matej 4.0
29. Gazik Renata 4.0
30. Michalek Matej 4.0
31. Zernovic Michal 3.5
32. Garban Mario 3.5
33. Lovas Miroslav 3.5
34. Adamik Bohuslav 3.5
35. Makuch Milan 3.5
36. Kucharek Jaroslav 3.5
37. Bugar Anton 3.5
38. Budajova Zuzana 3.0
39. Mego Peter 3.0
40. Kukucka Matej 3.0
41. Miciak Emanuel 3.0
42. Krizan Jozef 3.0
43. Reisel Frantisek 3.0
44. Banic Marek 3.0
45. Kvassay Peter 3.0
46. Sokol Eduard 3.0
47. Uhrecky Urban 3.0
48. Mikus Teodor 3.0
49. Danko Frantisek 3.0
50. Vaclavik Jozef 2.5
51. Vitek Frantisek 2.5
52. Skrabakova Katarina 2.5
53. Belak Peter 2.5
54. Dzurenda Vladimir 2.5
55. Zakovic Jozef 2.5
56. Kurtulik Anton 2.5
57. Jostic Peter 2.5
58. Kuric Michal 2.5
59. Kolek Pavol 2.5
60. Kavon Rastislav 2.0
61. Mendel Frantisek 2.0
62. Hutyra Roman 2.0
63. Duda Daniel 2.0
64. Cernicky Jan 2.0
65. Mruskovic Peter 2.0
66. Hoppan Igor 2.0
67. Kutny Marian 2.0
68. Zernovic Ferdinand 2.0
69. Kurta Jozef 2.0
70. Kincel Jan 2.0
71. Hromadik Tomas 2.0
72. Lukac Jozef 2.0
73. Bjel Lubos 2.0
74. Kralik Richard 2.0
75. Hlinka Miroslav 2.0
76. Obona Jan 2.0
77. Kralik Erik 2.0
78. Hepner Pavol 1.5
79. Jurik Karol 1.5
80. Sopko Rudolf 1.5
81. Halusic Jaroslav 1.5
82. Lezovic Maros 1.5
83. Ostrochovsky Anton 1.5
84. Psota Roman 1.5
85. Otepka Vladimir 1.0
86. Podoba Milan 1.0
87. Adamik Frantisek 1.0
88. Gallo Dominik 1.0
89. Balluch Ivan 1.0
90. Kutny Marian 1.0
91. Krajcovic Alojz 1.0
92. Matulik Daniel 1.0
93. Durec Martin 1.0
94. Betak Peter 1.0
95. Blasko Anton 1.0
96. Orgon Dusan 1.0
97. Vavro Robert 1.0
98. Dureje Peter 1.0
99. Gazik Igor 1.0
100. Hoferik Stefan 1.0
101. Adamcik Ctibor 1.0
102. Benovic Marek 1.0
103. Detko Jan 1.0
104. Zakovicova Silvia 0.5
105. Cibulka Milan 0.5
106. Kamas Samuel 0.5
107. Mejsnar Miroslav 0.5
108. Magerciak Roman 0.5
109. Motuzova Marta 0.5
110. Solik Rudolf 0.5
111. Adamik Vladimir 0.5
112. Gazik Viktor 0.5
113. Mikulas Jaroslav 0.5
114. Bobak Martin 0.5
115. Adamik Jan 0.0
116. Pupak Tomas 0.0
117. Mrazik Vladislav 0.0
118. Hoppan Igor 0.0
119. Sklenar Pavol 0.0
120. Plesko Jozef 0.0
121. Solik Rudolf 0.0
122. Struhar Jozef 0.0
123. Kubis Juraj 0.0
124. Bridzik Rastislav 0.0
125. Potecky Anton 0.0
126. Bacinsky Vasil 0.0
127. Krajcovic Miroslav 0.0
128. Zahorcek Jakub 0.0
129. Rypak Vladimir 0.0
130. Feranec Milan 0.0
131. Belak Jaroslav 0.0
132. Detko Martin 0.0
133. Detko Rastislav 0.0
134. Tomka Pavol 0.0
135. Tokos Martin 0.0
136. Budaj Patrik 0.0
137. Duris Peter 0.0
138. Sustrova Jana 0.0
139. Hararova Alzbeta 0.0
140. Kukla Tomas 0.0

3rd league SVK gr. B2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Edvin F. (0) 5.0 1:0 1.0 Frantisek A. (0)
Martin U. (1833F) 5.0 1:0 1.5 Jaroslav H. (0)
Jan B. (0) 4.5 1:0 2.0 Roman H. (1947F)
Rudolf B. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Pavol K. (0)
Ladislav V. (1981F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Roman P. (0)
Peter B. (2061F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Daniel M. (2132F)
Stefan C. (2020F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 0 Martin B. (1984F)
Peter K. (2260F) 3.5 1:0 0.5 Roman M. (1970F)
Peter M. (1883F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Stefan H. (1874F)
Peter C. (1663F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Peter B. (0)
Bohuslav A. (1922F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Pavol H. (2114F)
Michal Z. (1861F) 2.5 1:0 5.5 Andrej K. (1868F)
Frantisek V. (0) 1.5 1:0 0 Alzbeta H. (0)
Milan M. (1910F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Emanuel M. (1941F)
Anton B. (1998F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Jan A. (1780F)
Urban U. (1758F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Peter D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matej K. (1984F) 3.0 0:1 0.0 Jan D. (2130F)
Frantisek R. (2085F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Peter M. (1964F)
Eduard S. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Miroslav K. (0)
Jozef V. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Frantisek D. (1836F)
Anton K. (1871F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Peter B. (1907F)
Michal K. (0) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Peter S. (1955F)
Jozef L. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Robert V. (0)
Frantisek M. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jan S. (1831F)
Ferdinand Z. (1896F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Teodor M. (1916F)
Richard K. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Igor H. (1674F)
Tomas K. (1878F) 0 0:1 4.5 Stefan B. (1996F)
Ctibor A. (0) 1.0 0:1 6.0 Jozef S. (0)
Vladimir A. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Vladimir D. (0)
Silvia Z. (1624F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Erik K. (0)
Martin T. (0) 0.0 0:1 6.0 Juraj M. (1808F)
Jana S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Tomas H. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Federic E. 1:0 Adamik F.
. Urbanic M. 1:0 Halusic J.
. Blstak J. 1:0 Hutyra R.
. Buso R. 0.5:0.5 Kolek P.
. Vrbica L. 0.5:0.5 Psota R.
. Budaj P. 0.5:0.5 Matulik D.
. Capak S. 0.5:0.5 Bobak M.
. Kundrik P. 1:0 Magerciak R.
. Marak P. 0.5:0.5 Hoferik S.
. Cesnek P. 1:0 Belak P.
. Adamik B. 0.5:0.5 Huliak P.
. Zernovic M. 1:0 Kurtulik A.
. Vitek F. 1:0 Hararova A.
. Makuch M. 1:0 Miciak E.
. Bugar A. 1:0 Adamik J.
. Uhrecky U. 1:0 Dureje P.
. Kukucka M. 0:1 Detko J.
. Reisel F. 1:0 Mruskovic P.
. Sokol E. 1:0 Krajcovic M.
. Vaclavik J. 0.5:0.5 Danko F.
. Kurtulik A. 0:1 Bielik P.
. Kuric M. 0:1 Sykora P.
. Lukac J. 0.5:0.5 Vavro R.
. Mendel F. 0.5:0.5 Sunal J.
. Zernovic F. 0:1 Mikus T.
. Kralik R. 0:1 Hoppan I.
. Kukla T. 0:1 Belak S.
. Adamcik C. 0:1 Stavinoha J.
. Adamik V. 0.5:0.5 Dzurenda V.
. Zakovicova S. 0:1 Kralik E.
. Tokos M. 0:1 Mysiak J.
. Sustrova J. 0:1 Hromadik T.

3rd league SVK gr. B2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gazik Igor 2328F
Kundrik Peter 2260F
Podoba Milan 2157F
Obona Jan 2151F
Matulik Daniel 2132F
Blatnicky Miroslav 2130F
Detko Jan 2130F
Huliak Pavol 2114F
Orgon Dusan 2107F
Reisel Frantisek 2085F
Lovas Miroslav 2081F
Kvassay Peter 2080F
Mikulas Jaroslav 2071F
Gazik Renata 2067F
Jostic Peter 2066F
Budaj Peter 2061F
Jakubec Milan 2059F
Skrabakova Katarina 2047F
Kurta Jozef 2034F
Hlinka Miroslav 2032F
Capak Stefan 2020F
Kincel Jan 2007F
Benovic Marek 2001F
Bugar Anton 1998F
Krajcovic Alojz 1998F
Belak Stefan 1996F
Garban Mario 1994F
Kucharek Jaroslav 1986F
Bobak Martin 1984F
Kukucka Matej 1984F
Vrbica Ladislav 1981F
Gazik Viktor 1977F
Magerciak Roman 1970F
Pupak Tomas 1968F
Mruskovic Peter 1964F
Hirmajer Jan 1960F
Sykora Peter 1955F
Jurik Karol 1953F
Ostrochovsky Anton 1951F
Hutyra Roman 1947F
Miciak Emanuel 1941F
Balluch Ivan 1930F
Detko Martin 1928F
Mejsnar Miroslav 1928F
Adamik Bohuslav 1922F
Mikus Teodor 1916F
Sopko Rudolf 1913F
Makuch Milan 1910F
Bielik Peter 1907F
Detko Rastislav 1907F
Belak Jaroslav 1902F
Banic Marek 1897F
Gazikova Veronika 1897F
Zernovic Ferdinand 1896F
Solik Rudolf 1890F
Marak Peter 1883F
Kavon Rastislav 1879F
Kukla Tomas 1878F
Otepka Vladimir 1878F
Hoferik Stefan 1874F
Kurtulik Anton 1871F
Kurtulik Andrej 1868F
Mrazik Vladislav 1861F
Zernovic Michal 1861F
Motuzova Marta 1852F
Zakovic Jozef 1851F
Kutny Marian 1838F
Danko Frantisek 1836F
Urbanic Martin 1833F
Sunal Jan 1831F
Michalek Matej 1810F
Mysiak Juraj 1808F
Adamik Jan 1780F
Budaj Patrik 1772F
Struhar Jozef 1772F
Blasko Anton 1766F
Halak Matej 1764F
Uhrecky Urban 1758F
Mego Peter 1752F
Feranec Milan 1746F
Solovic Rastislav 1744F
Hoppan Igor 1674F
Cesnek Peter 1663F
Lezovic Maros 1658F
Zakovicova Silvia 1624F
Duda Daniel 1613F
Kutny Marian 1590F
Hepner Pavol 1445F
Adamcik Ctibor 0
Adamik Frantisek 0
Adamik Vladimir 0
Bacinsky Vasil 0
Belak Peter 0
Betak Peter 0
Bjel Lubos 0
Blstak Jan 0
Bridzik Rastislav 0
Budajova Zuzana 0
Buso Rudolf 0
Cernicky Jan 0
Cibulka Milan 0
Durec Martin 0
Dureje Peter 0
Duris Peter 0
Dzurenda Vladimir 0
Federic Edvin 0
Gallo Dominik 0
Halusic Jaroslav 0
Hararova Alzbeta 0
Hoppan Igor 0
Hrdy Milos 0
Hromadik Tomas 0
Kamas Samuel 0
Kolek Pavol 0
Krajcovic Miroslav 0
Kralik Erik 0
Kralik Richard 0
Krizan Jozef 0
Kubis Juraj 0
Kuric Michal 0
Lukac Jozef 0
Mendel Frantisek 0
Mikus Peter 0
Plesko Jozef 0
Potecky Anton 0
Psota Roman 0
Rypak Vladimir 0
Sklenar Pavol 0
Sokol Eduard 0
Solik Rudolf 0
Solnik Viktor 0
Stavinoha Jozef 0
Sustrova Jana 0
Tokos Martin 0
Tomka Pavol 0
Vaclavik Jozef 0
Vavro Robert 0
Vida Miroslav 0
Vitek Frantisek 0
Zahorcek Jakub 0

3rd league SVK gr. B2

Export

3rd league SVK gr. B2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3rd league SVK gr. B2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.