6.Internationales Herbst-Open 2011 Gruppe A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

6.Internationales Herbst-Open 2011 Gruppe A
2011-10-29
2011-11-01
Germany
Deizisau

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

6.Internationales Herbst-Open 2011 Gruppe A

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Baramidze David 6.5
2. Sanikidze Tornike 6.0
3. Zeller Frank 6.0
4. Meijers Viesturs 5.5
5. Dausch Rene 5.5
6. Gheng Josef 5.0
7. Neyman Igor 5.0
8. Wittmann Ralf 5.0
9. Dobosz Henryk 5.0
10. Rosner Jonas 5.0
11. Kaulich Philipp Theodor 5.0
12. Zimmermann Ulrich 5.0
13. Lipok Christoph 5.0
14. Naumann Axel 5.0
15. Reefschlaeger Helmut, Dr. 5.0
16. Stolz Stephan 5.0
17. Karpatchev Aleksandr 5.0
18. Bodrozic Tomislav 4.5
19. Dehlinger Alexander 4.5
20. Fuchs Florian 4.5
21. Braun Georg 4.5
22. Becker Matthias 4.5
23. Vaysberg Alexander 4.5
24. Reimche Vadim 4.5
25. Gabriel Josef 4.0
26. Teichmann Alexander 4.0
27. Holzinger Eugen 4.0
28. Jansen Joerg 4.0
29. Wendler Werner 4.0
30. Zuferi Enis 4.0
31. Wettengel Alexander 4.0
32. Weiler Dieter 4.0
33. Buehler Florian 4.0
34. Andreev Vlad 4.0
35. Jaeschke Felix 4.0
36. Gentner Markus 4.0
37. Mareck Sascha 4.0
38. Lebeda Timo 4.0
39. Jansen Lauritz 4.0
40. Winkler Stefan 4.0
41. Bernhard Sebastian 4.0
42. Reichert Matthias 4.0
43. Engbrecht Helmut 4.0
44. Wendering Leonard 4.0
45. Maisch Julian 3.5
46. Bilchinski Anton 3.5
47. Brucker Manfred 3.5
48. Hoeglauer Patrick 3.5
49. Maas Oliver, Dr. 3.5
50. Kreiter Thomas 3.5
51. Schmidt Markus 3.5
52. Scholl Martin 3.5
53. Weber Daniel 3.5
54. Mages Steffen 3.5
55. Walter Kevin 3.5
56. Glawe Ralf 3.5
57. Naegele Hans-Juergen 3.5
58. Marschner Thomas, Dr. 3.5
59. Erkic Ratko 3.5
60. Petermann Michail 3.5
61. Schmidt Kai-Uwe 3.5
62. Wiesner Frank 3.5
63. Hauff Andre 3.5
64. Osmanovic Faruk 3.0
65. Braun Ruediger-Thomas 3.0
66. Ruff Robert 3.0
67. Schindele Andreas 3.0
68. Ullmann Stefan 3.0
69. Jenisch Achim 3.0
70. Michna Marcus, Dr. 3.0
71. Zametzer Andreas 3.0
72. Begri Felix 3.0
73. Paschitta Frank 3.0
74. Kast Joannis 3.0
75. Wezel Sebastian 3.0
76. Kean Christopher 3.0
77. Schmidt Tobias 3.0
78. Spiegelberg Silvia 3.0
79. Gillmeister Robin 3.0
80. Novak Josua 3.0
81. Hefner Felix 3.0
82. Bergner Philipp 3.0
83. Fruehsorger Dieter 3.0
84. Lechermann Markus 3.0
85. Eidner Falk 3.0
86. Gassmann Linda 2.5
87. Zoll Detlef 2.5
88. Stierle Martin 2.5
89. Schoembs Oliver 2.5
90. Graf Michael 2.5
91. Keller Joachim 2.5
92. van gen Hassend Max 2.5
93. Schwingen Dominik 2.0
94. Schlemminger Degenhard 2.0
95. Srokovskiy Andrea 2.0
96. Hoffmann Petra 2.0
97. Greulich Jan 2.0
98. Fuchs Benno 2.0
99. Juszczak Anna 2.0
100. Wiesner Frank 2.0
101. Zametzer Philipp 2.0
102. Balhar Michael 1.5
103. Foerderreuther Jonas 1.5
104. Gheng Christian 1.5
105. Speicher Franz 1.5
106. Bremenkamp Holger 1.5
107. Heiler Karl 1.0
108. Schnell Holger 1.0
109. Klaus Dominik 1.0
110. Steinhart Matthias 1.0
111. Lebeda Lukas 0.5

6.Internationales Herbst-Open 2011 Gruppe A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David B. (2591F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Josef G. (2346F)
Rene D. (2375F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Tomislav B. (2162F)
Aleksandr K. (2481F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Frank Z. (2402F)
Igor N. (2286F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Theodor K. P. (2002F)
Henryk D. (2409F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ralf W. (2199F)
Christoph L. (2183F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Florian B. (2061F)
Axel N. (2180F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Tornike S. (2530F)
Dr. R. H. (2248F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexander W. (2109F)
Florian F. (2099F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander D. (2140F)
Georg B. (2127F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Viesturs M. (2471F)
Matthias B. (1919F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Kai-Uwe S. (2040F)
Alexander V. (2217F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dr. M. O. (2030F)
Eugen H. (2115F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jonas R. (2274F)
Werner W. (2112F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Julian M. (1925F)
Vlad A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dieter F. (1972F)
Felix J. (1838F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ulrich Z. (2145F)
Markus G. (2026F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dieter W. (2179F)
Stefan W. (1883F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Markus L. (2051F)
Sebastian B. (1817F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Faruk O. (2010F)
Matthias R. (2056F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander T. (1729F)
Helmut E. (1996F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Felix H. (1903F)
Leonard W. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Stephan S. (2118F)
Markus S. (1853F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Max V. G. H. (2024F)
Daniel W. (1765F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Andre H. (1984F)
Kevin W. (1762F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vadim R. (2153F)
Dr. M. T. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Thomas K. (1935F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ralf G. (1980F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Patrick H. (1827F)
Steffen M. (1937F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Manfred B. (1818F)
Martin S. (2061F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Joachim K. (1859F)
Anton B. (1820F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Frank W. (2032F)
Philipp B. (1917F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sascha M. (2181F)
Philipp Z. (1861F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Stefan U. (2047F)
Robin G. (1858F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Timo L. (2041F)
Tobias S. (1673F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Benno F. (1856F)
Christopher K. (1813F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Jonas F. (2064F)
Sebastian W. (1843F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jan G. (1933F)
Joannis K. (1737F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dr. M. M. (1869F)
Andreas Z. (1898F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Hans-Juergen N. (0)
Achim J. (1859F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Robert R. (1785F)
Andreas S. (1929F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Dominik K. (1767F)
Michael G. (1851F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ratko E. (1891F)
Oliver S. (1884F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Holger B. (1818F)
Martin S. (1964F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Linda G. (1783F)
Detlef Z. (1986F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Christian G. (1702F)
Frank W. (1910F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Frank P. (0)
Anna J. (2003F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Silvia S. (1824F)
Petra H. (1851F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ruediger-Thomas B. (2020F)
Degenhard S. (1816F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Felix B. (1887F)
Dominik S. (1743F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Josua N. (1918F)
Karl H. (1834F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Holger S. (1834F)
Michael B. (1806F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Matthias S. (1815F)
Table White player Black player
.
Baramidze D.
1:0
Gheng J.
.
Dausch R.
1:0
Bodrozic T.
.
Karpatchev A.
0:1
Zeller F.
.
Neyman I.
0.5:0.5
Kaulich P.
.
Dobosz H.
0.5:0.5
Wittmann R.
.
Lipok C.
1:0
Buehler F.
.
Naumann A.
0:1
Sanikidze T.
.
Reefschlaeger H.
1:0
Wettengel A.
.
Fuchs F.
0.5:0.5
Dehlinger A.
.
Braun G.
0:1
Meijers V.
.
Becker M.
1:0
Schmidt K.
.
Vaysberg A.
1:0
Maas O.
.
Holzinger E.
0:1
Rosner J.
.
Wendler W.
1:0
Maisch J.
.
Andreev V.
1:0
Fruehsorger D.
.
Jaeschke F.
0:1
Zimmermann U.
.
Gentner M.
0.5:0.5
Weiler D.
.
Winkler S.
1:0
Lechermann M.
.
Bernhard S.
1:0
Osmanovic F.
.
Reichert M.
0.5:0.5
Teichmann A.
.
Engbrecht H.
1:0
Hefner F.
.
Wendering L.
0:1
Stolz S.
.
Schmidt M.
1:0
van gen Hassend M.
.
Weber D.
0.5:0.5
Hauff A.
.
Walter K.
0:1
Reimche V.
.
Marschner T.
0.5:0.5
Kreiter T.
.
Glawe R.
0.5:0.5
Hoeglauer P.
.
Mages S.
0.5:0.5
Brucker M.
.
Scholl M.
1:0
Keller J.
.
Bilchinski A.
0.5:0.5
Wiesner F.
.
Bergner P.
0:1
Mareck S.
.
Zametzer P.
0.5:0.5
Ullmann S.
.
Gillmeister R.
0:1
Lebeda T.
.
Schmidt T.
1:0
Fuchs B.
.
Kean C.
1:0
Foerderreuther J.
.
Wezel S.
1:0
Greulich J.
.
Kast J.
0.5:0.5
Michna M.
.
Zametzer A.
0.5:0.5
Naegele H.
.
Jenisch A.
0.5:0.5
Ruff R.
.
Schindele A.
1:0
Klaus D.
.
Graf M.
0:1
Erkic R.
.
Schoembs O.
1:0
Bremenkamp H.
.
Stierle M.
0.5:0.5
Gassmann L.
.
Zoll D.
1:0
Gheng C.
.
Wiesner F.
0:1
Paschitta F.
.
Juszczak A.
0:1
Spiegelberg S.
.
Hoffmann P.
0:1
Braun R.
.
Schlemminger D.
0:1
Begri F.
.
Schwingen D.
0:1
Novak J.
.
Heiler K.
1:0
Schnell H.
.
Balhar M.
0.5:0.5
Steinhart M.

6.Internationales Herbst-Open 2011 Gruppe A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Baramidze David 2591F
Sanikidze Tornike 2530F
Karpatchev Aleksandr 2481F
Meijers Viesturs 2471F
Dobosz Henryk 2409F
Zeller Frank 2402F
Dausch Rene 2375F
Gheng Josef 2346F
Neyman Igor 2286F
Rosner Jonas 2274F
Reefschlaeger Helmut, Dr. 2248F
Vaysberg Alexander 2217F
Wittmann Ralf 2199F
Petermann Michail 2193F
Lipok Christoph 2183F
Mareck Sascha 2181F
Naumann Axel 2180F
Weiler Dieter 2179F
Bodrozic Tomislav 2162F
Reimche Vadim 2153F
Zimmermann Ulrich 2145F
Dehlinger Alexander 2140F
Gabriel Josef 2130F
Braun Georg 2127F
Stolz Stephan 2118F
Holzinger Eugen 2115F
Wendler Werner 2112F
Wettengel Alexander 2109F
Fuchs Florian 2099F
Foerderreuther Jonas 2064F
Buehler Florian 2061F
Scholl Martin 2061F
Reichert Matthias 2056F
Lechermann Markus 2051F
Ullmann Stefan 2047F
Lebeda Timo 2041F
Schmidt Kai-Uwe 2040F
Eidner Falk 2032F
Wiesner Frank 2032F
Maas Oliver, Dr. 2030F
Gentner Markus 2026F
van gen Hassend Max 2024F
Braun Ruediger-Thomas 2020F
Zuferi Enis 2015F
Osmanovic Faruk 2010F
Juszczak Anna 2003F
Kaulich Philipp Theodor 2002F
Engbrecht Helmut 1996F
Zoll Detlef 1986F
Hauff Andre 1984F
Glawe Ralf 1980F
Fruehsorger Dieter 1972F
Stierle Martin 1964F
Speicher Franz 1950F
Mages Steffen 1937F
Kreiter Thomas 1935F
Greulich Jan 1933F
Schindele Andreas 1929F
Maisch Julian 1925F
Becker Matthias 1919F
Novak Josua 1918F
Bergner Philipp 1917F
Wiesner Frank 1910F
Hefner Felix 1903F
Zametzer Andreas 1898F
Erkic Ratko 1891F
Begri Felix 1887F
Schoembs Oliver 1884F
Winkler Stefan 1883F
Michna Marcus, Dr. 1869F
Zametzer Philipp 1861F
Jenisch Achim 1859F
Keller Joachim 1859F
Gillmeister Robin 1858F
Fuchs Benno 1856F
Schmidt Markus 1853F
Graf Michael 1851F
Hoffmann Petra 1851F
Wezel Sebastian 1843F
Jaeschke Felix 1838F
Heiler Karl 1834F
Schnell Holger 1834F
Hoeglauer Patrick 1827F
Spiegelberg Silvia 1824F
Bilchinski Anton 1820F
Bremenkamp Holger 1818F
Brucker Manfred 1818F
Bernhard Sebastian 1817F
Jansen Lauritz 1816F
Schlemminger Degenhard 1816F
Steinhart Matthias 1815F
Kean Christopher 1813F
Balhar Michael 1806F
Ruff Robert 1785F
Gassmann Linda 1783F
Klaus Dominik 1767F
Weber Daniel 1765F
Walter Kevin 1762F
Srokovskiy Andrea 1761F
Schwingen Dominik 1743F
Kast Joannis 1737F
Teichmann Alexander 1729F
Gheng Christian 1702F
Lebeda Lukas 1681F
Schmidt Tobias 1673F
Andreev Vlad 0
Jansen Joerg 0
Marschner Thomas, Dr. 0
Naegele Hans-Juergen 0
Paschitta Frank 0
Wendering Leonard 0

6.Internationales Herbst-Open 2011 Gruppe A

Export

6.Internationales Herbst-Open 2011 Gruppe A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

6.Internationales Herbst-Open 2011 Gruppe A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.