Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600
2018-04-13
2018-04-15
Slovakia
Nitra

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1. Varga Lukas 4.5
2. Kovacsik Richard 4.5
3. Ondrusova Miroslava 4.0
4. Kralik Richard 4.0
5. Rakovsky Jakub 4.0
6. Koska Jiri 3.5
7. Lacsny Natan 3.5
8. Michalicka Oliver 3.5
9. Visvader Kristof 3.5
10. Durovka Marek 3.0
11. Belica Kamil 3.0
12. Benicky Simon Jakub 3.0
13. Haasova Timea 3.0
14. Visvader Rudolf 3.0
15. Baranek Benjamin 3.0
16. Sitar Andrej 3.0
17. Fordos Filip 2.5
18. Boros Peter 2.5
19. Benko Martin 2.5
20. Fuskova Pavla 2.5
21. Palka Samuel 2.0
22. Matusek Martin 2.0
23. Sebokova Laura 2.0
24. Boros David 2.0
25. Piroska Samuel 2.0
26. Cernansky Jan 2.0
27. Mikus Marian 2.0
28. Supa Samuel 1.5
29. Zakopcan Daniel 1.5
30. Sedlacek Hugo 1.0
31. Pinter Ondrej 1.0
32. Zudorova Miroslava 1.0
33. Benko Tomas 1.0
34. Horvath Simon 1.0
35. Piesecka Vivien 0.5
36. Sykorova Nina 0.5

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Richard K. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Lukas V. (1530F)
Richard K. (1487F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jakub B. S. (1077F)
Miroslava O. (1575F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Kristof V. (1252F)
Jiri K. (1287F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Oliver M. (1349F)
Natan L. (1357F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Pavla F. (0)
Kamil B. (1429F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jakub R. (1254F)
Benjamin B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Samuel P. (1232F)
Timea H. (1203F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jan C. (0)
Peter B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Rudolf V. (1302F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Samuel P. (1341F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Ondrej P. (1232F)
David B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Andrej S. (1137F)
Martin M. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Tomas B. (1421F)
Samuel S. (1305F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Marek D. (0)
Daniel Z. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Martin B. (1364F)
Miroslava Z. (1457F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Filip F. (1293F)
Hugo S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Nina S. (0)
Simon H. (1421F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Laura S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kovacsik R. 0.5:0.5 Varga L.
. Kralik R. 1:0 Benicky S.
. Ondrusova M. 1:0 Visvader K.
. Koska J. 0.5:0.5 Michalicka O.
. Lacsny N. 1:0 Fuskova P.
. Belica K. 0:1 Rakovsky J.
. Baranek B. 1:0 Piroska S.
. Haasova T. 1:0 Cernansky J.
. Boros P. 0:1 Visvader R.
. Palka S. 1:0 Pinter O.
. Boros D. 0:1 Sitar A.
. Matusek M. 1:0 Benko T.
. Supa S. 0:1 Durovka M.
. Zakopcan D. 0:1 Benko M.
. Zudorova M. 0:1 Fordos F.
. Sedlacek H. 1:0 Sykorova N.
. Horvath S. 0:1 Sebokova L.

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ondrusova Miroslava 1575F
Varga Lukas 1530F
Kralik Richard 1487F
Zudorova Miroslava 1457F
Belica Kamil NŠK Nitra 1429F
Benko Tomas 1421F
Horvath Simon 1421F
Benko Martin 1364F
Lacsny Natan 1357F
Michalicka Oliver NŠK Nitra 1349F
Palka Samuel 1341F
Supa Samuel 1305F
Visvader Rudolf 1302F
Fordos Filip NŠK Nitra 1293F
Koska Jiri 1287F
Rakovsky Jakub 1254F
Visvader Kristof 1252F
Pinter Ondrej 1232F
Piroska Samuel 1232F
Haasova Timea 1203F
Sitar Andrej NŠK Nitra 1137F
Benicky Simon Jakub 1077F
Baranek Benjamin 0
Boros David 0
Boros Peter 0
Cernansky Jan 0
Durovka Marek 0
Fuskova Pavla 0
Kovacsik Richard 0
Matusek Martin 0
Mikus Marian 0
Piesecka Vivien 0
Sebokova Laura 0
Sedlacek Hugo 0
Sykorova Nina 0
Zakopcan Daniel 0

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Export

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.