Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600
2018-04-13
2018-04-15
Slovakia
Nitra

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1.
Varga Lukas
4.5
2.
Kovacsik Richard
4.5
3.
Ondrusova Miroslava
4.0
4.
Kralik Richard
4.0
5.
Rakovsky Jakub
4.0
6.
Koska Jiri
3.5
7.
Lacsny Natan
3.5
8.
Michalicka Oliver
3.5
9.
Visvader Kristof
3.5
10.
Durovka Marek
3.0
11.
Belica Kamil
3.0
12.
Benicky Simon Jakub
3.0
13.
Haasova Timea
3.0
14.
Visvader Rudolf
3.0
15.
Baranek Benjamin
3.0
16.
Sitar Andrej
3.0
17.
Fordos Filip
2.5
18.
Boros Peter
2.5
19.
Benko Martin
2.5
20.
Fuskova Pavla
2.5
21.
Palka Samuel
2.0
22.
Matusek Martin
2.0
23.
Sebokova Laura
2.0
24.
Boros David
2.0
25.
Piroska Samuel
2.0
26.
Cernansky Jan
2.0
27.
Mikus Marian
2.0
28.
Supa Samuel
1.5
29.
Zakopcan Daniel
1.5
30.
Sedlacek Hugo
1.0
31.
Pinter Ondrej
1.0
32.
Zudorova Miroslava
1.0
33.
Benko Tomas
1.0
34.
Horvath Simon
1.0
35.
Piesecka Vivien
0.5
36.
Sykorova Nina
0.5


Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Richard K. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Lukas V. (1530)
Richard K. (1487) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jakub B. S. (1077)
Miroslava O. (1575) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Kristof V. (1252)
Jiri K. (1287) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Oliver M. (1349)
Natan L. (1357) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Pavla F. (0)
Kamil B. (1429) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jakub R. (1254)
Benjamin B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Samuel P. (1232)
Timea H. (1203) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jan C. (0)
Peter B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Rudolf V. (1302)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Samuel P. (1341) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Ondrej P. (1232)
David B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Andrej S. (1137)
Martin M. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Tomas B. (1421)
Samuel S. (1305) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Marek D. (0)
Daniel Z. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Martin B. (1364)
Miroslava Z. (1457) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Filip F. (1293)
Hugo S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Nina S. (0)
Simon H. (1421) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Laura S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kovacsik R.
0.5:0.5
Varga L.
.
Kralik R.
1:0
Benicky S.
.
Ondrusova M.
1:0
Visvader K.
.
Koska J.
0.5:0.5
Michalicka O.
.
Lacsny N.
1:0
Fuskova P.
.
Belica K.
0:1
Rakovsky J.
.
Baranek B.
1:0
Piroska S.
.
Haasova T.
1:0
Cernansky J.
.
Boros P.
0:1
Visvader R.
.
Palka S.
1:0
Pinter O.
.
Boros D.
0:1
Sitar A.
.
Matusek M.
1:0
Benko T.
.
Supa S.
0:1
Durovka M.
.
Zakopcan D.
0:1
Benko M.
.
Zudorova M.
0:1
Fordos F.
.
Sedlacek H.
1:0
Sykorova N.
.
Horvath S.
0:1
Sebokova L.

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ondrusova Miroslava
1575F
Varga Lukas
1530F
Kralik Richard
1487F
Zudorova Miroslava
1457F
Belica Kamil
NŠK Nitra 1429F
Benko Tomas
1421F
Horvath Simon
1421F
Benko Martin
1364F
Lacsny Natan
1357F
Michalicka Oliver
1349F
Palka Samuel
1341F
Supa Samuel
1305F
Visvader Rudolf
1302F
Fordos Filip
NŠK Nitra 1293F
Koska Jiri
1287F
Rakovsky Jakub
1254F
Visvader Kristof
1252F
Pinter Ondrej
1232F
Piroska Samuel
1232F
Haasova Timea
1203F
Sitar Andrej
NŠK Nitra 1137F
Benicky Simon Jakub
1077F
Baranek Benjamin
0
Boros David
0
Boros Peter
0
Cernansky Jan
0
Durovka Marek
0
Fuskova Pavla
0
Kovacsik Richard
0
Matusek Martin
0
Mikus Marian
0
Piesecka Vivien
0
Sebokova Laura
0
Sedlacek Hugo
0
Sykorova Nina
0
Zakopcan Daniel
0

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Export

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Nitriansky sachovy festival U1600

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.