ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 3
2018-04-25
2018-04-25
Austria
Salzburg

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 3

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-25
Position Name Score
1. Besner Bernhard 5.0
2. Untersteiner Michael 4.0
3. Scheiblmaier Robert 3.5
4. Moerwald Magdalena 3.5
5. Hattinger Walter 3.5
6. Thalhammer Klaus 3.0
7. Lederer Anatol 3.0
8. Haselsteiner Walter 3.0
9. Untersteiner Augustin 3.0
10. Kastenhuber Robert 2.5
11. Zauchner Markus 2.5
12. Stader Stefan 2.0
13. Poellner Florian 2.0
14. Leitner Bernhard 1.5
15. Usleber Helmut 1.5
16. Botond Laszlo 1.5
17. Veigl Thomas 1.5
18. Moerwald Miriam 1.5
19. Bieniok Alfred 1.5

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bernhard B. (2135F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Magdalena M. (1798F)
Walter H. (1764F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Robert S. (2195F)
Klaus T. (1847F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Michael U. (1829F)
Anatol L. (1811F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Robert K. (1962F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Walter H. (1785F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Markus Z. (1852F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Laszlo B. (1850F)
Florian P. (1795F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Miriam M. (1625F)
Helmut U. (2015F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Augustin U. (0)
Alfred B. (1831F) 0.5 1:0 BYE ()
Thomas V. (1925F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bernhard L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Besner B. 1:0 Moerwald M.
. Hattinger W. 0.5:0.5 Scheiblmaier R.
. Thalhammer K. 0:1 Untersteiner M.
. Lederer A. 1:0 BYE
. Kastenhuber R. 0.5:0.5 Haselsteiner W.
. Zauchner M. 1:0 Botond L.
. Poellner F. 1:0 Moerwald M.
. Usleber H. 0:1 Untersteiner A.
. Bieniok A. 1:0 BYE
. Veigl T. 0.5:0.5 Leitner B.

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Scheiblmaier Robert 2195F
Besner Bernhard 2135F
Usleber Helmut 2015F
Kastenhuber Robert 1962F
Veigl Thomas 1925F
Stader Stefan 1898F
Zauchner Markus 1852F
Botond Laszlo 1850F
Thalhammer Klaus 1847F
Bieniok Alfred 1831F
Untersteiner Michael 1829F
Lederer Anatol 1811F
Moerwald Magdalena 1798F
Poellner Florian 1795F
Haselsteiner Walter 1785F
Hattinger Walter 1764F
Moerwald Miriam 1625F
Leitner Bernhard 0
Untersteiner Augustin 0

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 3

Export

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.