ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 1
2018-04-11
2018-04-11
Austria
Salzburg

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 1

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-11
Position Name Score
1. Scheiblmaier Robert 4.5
2. Usleber Helmut 4.0
3. Besner Bernhard 4.0
4. Vlasak Reinhard 4.0
5. Medina Miguel A. 3.5
6. Moerwald Magdalena 3.5
7. Misciasci Alessandro 3.0
8. Pruell Lukas 3.0
9. Poellner Florian 3.0
10. Heigerer Stefan 3.0
11. Botond Laszlo 3.0
12. Veigl Thomas 3.0
13. Zauchner Markus 2.5
14. Haselsteiner Walter 2.0
15. Thalhammer Klaus 2.0
16. Leitner Bernhard 2.0
17. Untersteiner Augustin 1.5
18. Untersteiner Michael 1.5
19. Bieniok Alfred 1.5
20. Hattinger Walter 1.0
21. Kuehleitner Markus 1.0
22. Moerwald Miriam 1.0
23. Maier Guenther 0.0

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Helmut U. (2015F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Lukas P. (2001F)
Bernhard B. (2135F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alessandro M. (1982F)
Reinhard V. (1938F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Florian P. (1795F)
Magdalena M. (1798F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Robert S. (2195F)
Thomas V. (1925F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Markus Z. (1852F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 A. M. M. (1723F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Augustin U. (0) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Bernhard L. (0)
Walter H. (1785F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Stefan H. (2006F)
Klaus T. (1847F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Guenther M. (1449F)
Markus K. (1538F) 0.0 1:0 BYE ()
Alfred B. (1831F) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Michael U. (1829F)
Walter H. (1764F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Laszlo B. (1850F)
Table White player Black player
. Usleber H. 1:0 Pruell L.
. Besner B. 1:0 Misciasci A.
. Vlasak R. 1:0 Poellner F.
. Moerwald M. 0:1 Scheiblmaier R.
. Veigl T. 1:0 BYE
. Zauchner M. 0:1 Medina M.
. Untersteiner A. 1:0 Leitner B.
. Haselsteiner W. 0:1 Heigerer S.
. Thalhammer K. 1:0 Maier G.
. Kuehleitner M. 1:0 BYE
. Bieniok A. 0:1 Untersteiner M.
. Hattinger W. 0:1 Botond L.

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Scheiblmaier Robert 2195F
Besner Bernhard 2135F
Usleber Helmut 2015F
Heigerer Stefan 2006F
Pruell Lukas 2001F
Misciasci Alessandro 1982F
Vlasak Reinhard 1938F
Veigl Thomas 1925F
Zauchner Markus 1852F
Botond Laszlo 1850F
Thalhammer Klaus 1847F
Bieniok Alfred 1831F
Untersteiner Michael 1829F
Moerwald Magdalena 1798F
Poellner Florian 1795F
Haselsteiner Walter 1785F
Hattinger Walter 1764F
Medina Miguel A. 1723F
Moerwald Miriam 1625F
Kuehleitner Markus 1538F
Maier Guenther 1449F
Leitner Bernhard 0
Untersteiner Augustin 0

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 1

Export

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.