HSK-Osteropen 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HSK-Osteropen 2018
2018-03-29
2018-04-02
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-02
Position Name Score
1.
Gutman Lev
6.0
2.
Genov Petar
6.0
3.
Kahlert Thomas
5.5
4.
Malkiel Daniel
5.0
5.
Brinkmann Fabian
5.0
6.
Langrock Hannes
5.0
7.
Uksini Bardhyl
5.0
8.
Poulsen Klaus E.
5.0
9.
Kuberczyk Christoph
5.0
10.
Kotyk Michael
5.0
11.
Gaede Derek
5.0
12.
Rosmann Ilja
5.0
13.
Schroeder Christoph
4.5
14.
Holinka Henning
4.5
15.
Trisic Aleksandar
4.5
16.
Scheitz Michael
4.5
17.
Klaas Heiko
4.5
18.
Keyser Philipp
4.5
19.
Jorgensen Soren Berg
4.5
20.
Schmitt Michael
4.0
21.
Woelk Tom-Frederic
4.0
22.
Keyser Robin
4.0
23.
Miljkovic Jovana
4.0
24.
Raupach Philipp
4.0
25.
Meyling Lennart
4.0
26.
Wobbe Sven
4.0
27.
Atri Jamshid
4.0
28.
Rudolph Jens-Erik
4.0
29.
Pererva Viktor
4.0
30.
Stenzel Jan
4.0
31.
Huo Da
4.0
32.
Reuter Maximilian
4.0
33.
Nedic Dusan
4.0
34.
Genova Lyubka
4.0
35.
Abdurrahman Emhmed
3.5
36.
Schwarzkopf Joerg, Dr.
3.5
37.
Goltser Ilja
3.5
38.
Sharma Rishi
3.5
39.
Ertelt Alf
3.5
40.
Hansen Klaus Bjerre
3.5
41.
Schulz Hans-Juergen
3.5
42.
Lammers Markus
3.5
43.
Richter Jordi
3.5
44.
Emami Madjid
3.5
45.
Popist Florian
3.5
46.
Guenther Patrick
3.5
47.
Genova Magdalina
3.0
48.
Kropp Leon
3.0
49.
Majidi Habibullah
3.0
50.
Tscherepanov Leon
3.0
51.
Genov Valentin
3.0
52.
Pflaum Pascal
3.0
53.
Petersen Steffen
3.0
54.
Schlierf Heiko
3.0
55.
Aumueller Ingo
3.0
56.
Fuhrmann Bahne
3.0
57.
Von Knobloch Hanno
2.5
58.
Abele Stefan
2.5
59.
Mi Gufeng
2.5
60.
Koch Ralf-Johannes
2.5
61.
Zippert Georg
2.5
62.
Koehler Gregor
2.5
63.
Lasschuit Rene
2.5
64.
Abele Anais
2.5
65.
Christensen Andreas
2.5
66.
Meyer Thorlejf
2.5
67.
Dijkhuis Oele
2.5
68.
Pavlovic Renato
2.0
69.
Raedisch Peter
2.0
70.
Klawitter Rolf
2.0
71.
Rodrigues Afonso
2.0
72.
Schoppe Gottfried
2.0
73.
Ornebjerg Henrik
2.0
74.
Grotrian Peter
2.0
75.
Grotrian Pauline
1.0
76.
Lohmann Rene
0.5
77.
Englert Barbara
0.5
78.
Krueger Arthur
0.5
79.
Krueger Dietrich
0.0


HSK-Osteropen 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petar G. (2435) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Derek G. (2314)
Hannes L. (2391) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Lev G. (2410)
Ilja R. (2307) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Michael S. (2049)
Daniel M. (2138) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Bardhyl U. (2319)
Fabian B. (2117) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tom-Frederic W. (2149)
Lyubka G. (2207) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Robin K. (2090)
Christoph K. (2223) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jovana M. (1909)
Michael K. (1943) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Patrick G. (2072)
Henning H. (2074) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Christoph S. (2226)
Aleksandar T. (2346) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Thomas K. (2191)
Michael S. (2075) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Berg J. S. (2149)
Philipp K. (2117) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Emhmed A. (0)
Dusan N. (2333) 4.0 0:1 4.0 E. P. K. (2070)
Philipp R. (2176) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jens-Erik R. (1932)
Lennart M. (1872) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ingo A. (2004)
Sven W. (2077) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jan S. (1766)
Jamshid A. (1991) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Magdalina G. (1369)
Da H. (1608) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pascal P. (2017)
Ilja G. (1674) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Georg Z. (1867)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Madjid E. (1999) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Heiko K. (1625)
Hans-Juergen S. (1849) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Rene L. (1705)
Dr. S. J. (1845) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Gufeng M. (1464)
Rishi S. (1765) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Florian P. (1899)
Steffen P. (1818) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Viktor P. (2062)
Valentin G. (1750) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Thorlejf M. (1847)
Leon T. (1775) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Afonso R. (1539)
Habibullah M. (1591) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Henrik O. (1623)
Bahne F. (1593) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Maximilian R. (1865)
Andreas C. (1838) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Bjerre H. K. (1681)
Anais A. (1679) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Alf E. (1784)
Gregor K. (1449) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Renato P. (0)
Ralf-Johannes K. (1745) 2.5 0F:1F 2.5 Jordi R. (1489)
Peter R. (1629) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Leon K. (0)
Peter G. (1570) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Rene L. (0)
Barbara E. (1273) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Hanno V. K. (1383)
Dietrich K. (1262) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Rolf K. (1473)
Pauline G. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Gottfried S. (1592)
Table White player Black player
.
Genov P.
1:0
Gaede D.
.
Langrock H.
0:1
Gutman L.
.
Rosmann I.
1:0
Schmitt M.
.
Malkiel D.
0.5:0.5
Uksini B.
.
Brinkmann F.
1:0
Woelk T.
.
Genova L.
1:0
Keyser R.
.
Kuberczyk C.
1:0
Miljkovic J.
.
Kotyk M.
1:0
Guenther P.
.
Holinka H.
0.5:0.5
Schroeder C.
.
Trisic A.
0:1
Kahlert T.
.
Scheitz M.
0.5:0.5
Jorgensen S.
.
Keyser P.
1:0
Abdurrahman E.
.
Nedic D.
0:1
Poulsen K.
.
Raupach P.
0.5:0.5
Rudolph J.
.
Meyling L.
1:0
Aumueller I.
.
Wobbe S.
0.5:0.5
Stenzel J.
.
Atri J.
1:0
Genova M.
.
Huo D.
1:0
Pflaum P.
.
Goltser I.
1:0
Zippert G.
.
Emami M.
0:1
Klaas H.
.
Schulz H.
1:0
Lasschuit R.
.
Schwarzkopf J.
1:0
Mi G.
.
Sharma R.
0.5:0.5
Popist F.
.
Petersen S.
0:1
Pererva V.
.
Genov V.
0.5:0.5
Meyer T.
.
Tscherepanov L.
1:0
Rodrigues A.
.
Majidi H.
1:0
Ornebjerg H.
.
Fuhrmann B.
0:1
Reuter M.
.
Christensen A.
0:1
Hansen K.
.
Abele A.
0:1
Ertelt A.
.
Koehler G.
0.5:0.5
Pavlovic R.
.
Koch R.
0F:1F
Richter J.
.
Raedisch P.
0:1
Kropp L.
.
Grotrian P.
1:0
Lohmann R.
.
Englert B.
0:1
Von Knobloch H.
.
Krueger D.
0:1
Klawitter R.
.
Grotrian P.
0:1
Schoppe G.

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Genov Petar
2435F
Gutman Lev
2410F
Langrock Hannes
2391F
Trisic Aleksandar
2346F
Nedic Dusan
2333F
Uksini Bardhyl
2319F
Lammers Markus
2317F
Gaede Derek
2314F
Rosmann Ilja
2307F
Dijkhuis Oele
2231F
Schroeder Christoph
2226F
Kuberczyk Christoph
2223F
Genova Lyubka
2207F
Kahlert Thomas
2191F
Raupach Philipp
2176F
Jorgensen Soren Berg
2149F
Woelk Tom-Frederic
2149F
Malkiel Daniel
2138F
Brinkmann Fabian
2117F
Keyser Philipp
2117F
Keyser Robin
2090F
Wobbe Sven
2077F
Scheitz Michael
2075F
Holinka Henning
2074F
Guenther Patrick
2072F
Poulsen Klaus E.
2070F
Pererva Viktor
2062F
Schmitt Michael
2049F
Pflaum Pascal
2017F
Aumueller Ingo
2004F
Emami Madjid
1999F
Atri Jamshid
1991F
Kotyk Michael
1943F
Rudolph Jens-Erik
1932F
Schlierf Heiko
1913F
Miljkovic Jovana
1909F
Popist Florian
1899F
Meyling Lennart
1872F
Zippert Georg
1867F
Reuter Maximilian
1865F
Schulz Hans-Juergen
1849F
Meyer Thorlejf
1847F
Schwarzkopf Joerg, Dr.
1845F
Christensen Andreas
1838F
Petersen Steffen
1818F
Ertelt Alf
1784F
Tscherepanov Leon
1775F
Stenzel Jan
1766F
Sharma Rishi
1765F
Genov Valentin
1750F
Koch Ralf-Johannes
1745F
Lasschuit Rene
1705F
Hansen Klaus Bjerre
1681F
Abele Anais
1679F
Goltser Ilja
1674F
Abele Stefan
1646F
Raedisch Peter
1629F
Klaas Heiko
1625F
Krueger Arthur
1625F
Ornebjerg Henrik
1623F
Huo Da
1608F
Fuhrmann Bahne
1593F
Schoppe Gottfried
1592F
Majidi Habibullah
1591F
Grotrian Peter
1570F
Rodrigues Afonso
1539F
Richter Jordi
1489F
Klawitter Rolf
1473F
Mi Gufeng
1464F
Koehler Gregor
1449F
Von Knobloch Hanno
1383F
Genova Magdalina
1369F
Englert Barbara
1273F
Krueger Dietrich
1262F
Abdurrahman Emhmed
0
Grotrian Pauline
0
Kropp Leon
0
Lohmann Rene
0
Pavlovic Renato
0

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Export

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.