HSK-Osteropen 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HSK-Osteropen 2018
2018-03-29
2018-04-02
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-02
Position Name Score
1. Gutman Lev 6.0
2. Genov Petar 6.0
3. Kahlert Thomas 5.5
4. Malkiel Daniel 5.0
5. Brinkmann Fabian 5.0
6. Langrock Hannes 5.0
7. Uksini Bardhyl 5.0
8. Poulsen Klaus E. 5.0
9. Kuberczyk Christoph 5.0
10. Kotyk Michael 5.0
11. Gaede Derek 5.0
12. Rosmann Ilja 5.0
13. Schroeder Christoph 4.5
14. Holinka Henning 4.5
15. Trisic Aleksandar 4.5
16. Scheitz Michael 4.5
17. Klaas Heiko 4.5
18. Keyser Philipp 4.5
19. Jorgensen Soren Berg 4.5
20. Schmitt Michael 4.0
21. Woelk Tom-Frederic 4.0
22. Keyser Robin 4.0
23. Miljkovic Jovana 4.0
24. Raupach Philipp 4.0
25. Meyling Lennart 4.0
26. Wobbe Sven 4.0
27. Atri Jamshid 4.0
28. Rudolph Jens-Erik 4.0
29. Pererva Viktor 4.0
30. Stenzel Jan 4.0
31. Huo Da 4.0
32. Reuter Maximilian 4.0
33. Nedic Dusan 4.0
34. Genova Lyubka 4.0
35. Abdurrahman Emhmed 3.5
36. Schwarzkopf Joerg, Dr. 3.5
37. Goltser Ilja 3.5
38. Sharma Rishi 3.5
39. Ertelt Alf 3.5
40. Hansen Klaus Bjerre 3.5
41. Schulz Hans-Juergen 3.5
42. Lammers Markus 3.5
43. Richter Jordi 3.5
44. Emami Madjid 3.5
45. Popist Florian 3.5
46. Guenther Patrick 3.5
47. Genova Magdalina 3.0
48. Kropp Leon 3.0
49. Majidi Habibullah 3.0
50. Tscherepanov Leon 3.0
51. Genov Valentin 3.0
52. Pflaum Pascal 3.0
53. Petersen Steffen 3.0
54. Schlierf Heiko 3.0
55. Aumueller Ingo 3.0
56. Fuhrmann Bahne 3.0
57. Von Knobloch Hanno 2.5
58. Abele Stefan 2.5
59. Mi Gufeng 2.5
60. Koch Ralf-Johannes 2.5
61. Zippert Georg 2.5
62. Koehler Gregor 2.5
63. Lasschuit Rene 2.5
64. Abele Anais 2.5
65. Christensen Andreas 2.5
66. Meyer Thorlejf 2.5
67. Dijkhuis Oele 2.5
68. Pavlovic Renato 2.0
69. Raedisch Peter 2.0
70. Klawitter Rolf 2.0
71. Rodrigues Afonso 2.0
72. Schoppe Gottfried 2.0
73. Ornebjerg Henrik 2.0
74. Grotrian Peter 2.0
75. Grotrian Pauline 1.0
76. Lohmann Rene 0.5
77. Englert Barbara 0.5
78. Krueger Arthur 0.5
79. Krueger Dietrich 0.0

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petar G. (2435F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Derek G. (2314F)
Hannes L. (2391F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Lev G. (2410F)
Ilja R. (2307F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Michael S. (2049F)
Daniel M. (2138F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Bardhyl U. (2319F)
Fabian B. (2117F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tom-Frederic W. (2149F)
Lyubka G. (2207F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Robin K. (2090F)
Christoph K. (2223F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jovana M. (1909F)
Michael K. (1943F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Patrick G. (2072F)
Henning H. (2074F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Christoph S. (2226F)
Aleksandar T. (2346F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Thomas K. (2191F)
Michael S. (2075F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Berg J. S. (2149F)
Philipp K. (2117F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Emhmed A. (0)
Dusan N. (2333F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 E. P. K. (2070F)
Philipp R. (2176F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jens-Erik R. (1932F)
Lennart M. (1872F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ingo A. (2004F)
Sven W. (2077F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jan S. (1766F)
Jamshid A. (1991F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Magdalina G. (1369F)
Da H. (1608F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pascal P. (2017F)
Ilja G. (1674F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Georg Z. (1867F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Madjid E. (1999F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Heiko K. (1625F)
Hans-Juergen S. (1849F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Rene L. (1705F)
Dr. S. J. (1845F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Gufeng M. (1464F)
Rishi S. (1765F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Florian P. (1899F)
Steffen P. (1818F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Viktor P. (2062F)
Valentin G. (1750F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Thorlejf M. (1847F)
Leon T. (1775F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Afonso R. (1539F)
Habibullah M. (1591F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Henrik O. (1623F)
Bahne F. (1593F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Maximilian R. (1865F)
Andreas C. (1838F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Bjerre H. K. (1681F)
Anais A. (1679F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Alf E. (1784F)
Gregor K. (1449F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Renato P. (0)
Ralf-Johannes K. (1745F) 2.5 0F:1F 2.5 Jordi R. (1489F)
Peter R. (1629F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Leon K. (0)
Peter G. (1570F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Rene L. (0)
Barbara E. (1273F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Hanno V. K. (1383F)
Dietrich K. (1262F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Rolf K. (1473F)
Pauline G. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Gottfried S. (1592F)
Table White player Black player
. Genov P. 1:0 Gaede D.
. Langrock H. 0:1 Gutman L.
. Rosmann I. 1:0 Schmitt M.
. Malkiel D. 0.5:0.5 Uksini B.
. Brinkmann F. 1:0 Woelk T.
. Genova L. 1:0 Keyser R.
. Kuberczyk C. 1:0 Miljkovic J.
. Kotyk M. 1:0 Guenther P.
. Holinka H. 0.5:0.5 Schroeder C.
. Trisic A. 0:1 Kahlert T.
. Scheitz M. 0.5:0.5 Jorgensen S.
. Keyser P. 1:0 Abdurrahman E.
. Nedic D. 0:1 Poulsen K.
. Raupach P. 0.5:0.5 Rudolph J.
. Meyling L. 1:0 Aumueller I.
. Wobbe S. 0.5:0.5 Stenzel J.
. Atri J. 1:0 Genova M.
. Huo D. 1:0 Pflaum P.
. Goltser I. 1:0 Zippert G.
. Emami M. 0:1 Klaas H.
. Schulz H. 1:0 Lasschuit R.
. Schwarzkopf J. 1:0 Mi G.
. Sharma R. 0.5:0.5 Popist F.
. Petersen S. 0:1 Pererva V.
. Genov V. 0.5:0.5 Meyer T.
. Tscherepanov L. 1:0 Rodrigues A.
. Majidi H. 1:0 Ornebjerg H.
. Fuhrmann B. 0:1 Reuter M.
. Christensen A. 0:1 Hansen K.
. Abele A. 0:1 Ertelt A.
. Koehler G. 0.5:0.5 Pavlovic R.
. Koch R. 0F:1F Richter J.
. Raedisch P. 0:1 Kropp L.
. Grotrian P. 1:0 Lohmann R.
. Englert B. 0:1 Von Knobloch H.
. Krueger D. 0:1 Klawitter R.
. Grotrian P. 0:1 Schoppe G.

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Genov Petar 2435F
Gutman Lev 2410F
Langrock Hannes 2391F
Trisic Aleksandar 2346F
Nedic Dusan 2333F
Uksini Bardhyl 2319F
Lammers Markus 2317F
Gaede Derek 2314F
Rosmann Ilja 2307F
Dijkhuis Oele 2231F
Schroeder Christoph 2226F
Kuberczyk Christoph 2223F
Genova Lyubka 2207F
Kahlert Thomas 2191F
Raupach Philipp 2176F
Jorgensen Soren Berg 2149F
Woelk Tom-Frederic 2149F
Malkiel Daniel 2138F
Brinkmann Fabian 2117F
Keyser Philipp 2117F
Keyser Robin 2090F
Wobbe Sven 2077F
Scheitz Michael 2075F
Holinka Henning 2074F
Guenther Patrick 2072F
Poulsen Klaus E. 2070F
Pererva Viktor 2062F
Schmitt Michael 2049F
Pflaum Pascal 2017F
Aumueller Ingo 2004F
Emami Madjid 1999F
Atri Jamshid 1991F
Kotyk Michael 1943F
Rudolph Jens-Erik 1932F
Schlierf Heiko 1913F
Miljkovic Jovana 1909F
Popist Florian 1899F
Meyling Lennart 1872F
Zippert Georg 1867F
Reuter Maximilian 1865F
Schulz Hans-Juergen 1849F
Meyer Thorlejf 1847F
Schwarzkopf Joerg, Dr. 1845F
Christensen Andreas 1838F
Petersen Steffen 1818F
Ertelt Alf 1784F
Tscherepanov Leon 1775F
Stenzel Jan 1766F
Sharma Rishi 1765F
Genov Valentin 1750F
Koch Ralf-Johannes 1745F
Lasschuit Rene 1705F
Hansen Klaus Bjerre 1681F
Abele Anais 1679F
Goltser Ilja 1674F
Abele Stefan 1646F
Raedisch Peter 1629F
Klaas Heiko 1625F
Krueger Arthur 1625F
Ornebjerg Henrik 1623F
Huo Da 1608F
Fuhrmann Bahne 1593F
Schoppe Gottfried 1592F
Majidi Habibullah 1591F
Grotrian Peter 1570F
Rodrigues Afonso 1539F
Richter Jordi 1489F
Klawitter Rolf 1473F
Mi Gufeng 1464F
Koehler Gregor 1449F
Von Knobloch Hanno 1383F
Genova Magdalina 1369F
Englert Barbara 1273F
Krueger Dietrich 1262F
Abdurrahman Emhmed 0
Grotrian Pauline 0
Kropp Leon 0
Lohmann Rene 0
Pavlovic Renato 0

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Export

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HSK-Osteropen 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.