Zhmerynska vesna-2018 (rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Zhmerynska vesna-2018 (rapid)
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
Ukraine
Zhmerynka

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Zhmerynska vesna-2018 (rapid)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Horobets Andriy 8.0
2. Bykovskiy Oleg 7.5
3. Mikhaletz Lubomir 6.5
4. Khoduk Anatoly 6.5
5. Bodnar Nikolay 6.5
6. Halych Heorhiy 6.5
7. Terletsky Oleg 6.5
8. Shpanko Nadiia 6.5
9. Vusatiuk Vladimir 6.0
10. Scherbina Dmitry 6.0
11. Shtukun Andriy 6.0
12. Matsera Oleksandr 6.0
13. Koshevoy Vyacheslav 6.0
14. Shtelmah Olexandr 6.0
15. Makogoniuk Oleg 5.5
16. Kazakov Maksym 5.5
17. Popov Sergey A. 5.5
18. Gudok Viktor 5.5
19. Dobrzhanskiy Anatoliy 5.5
20. Ivanov Vladimir A. 5.5
21. Rogatiuk Oleksandr 5.0
22. Gavrish Leonid 5.0
23. Spirin Anatoly 5.0
24. Zhukovskyi Myhaylo 5.0
25. Goroshkov Maksym 5.0
26. Zhukovskyi Oleksandr 5.0
27. Bilenkiy Maksym 5.0
28. Stepaniuk Karina 5.0
29. Yakovets Volodymyr 5.0
30. Horobets Valeriy 5.0
31. Horbatiuk Dmytro 5.0
32. Finoheev Dmytro 4.5
33. Kuba Kostiantyn 4.5
34. Shpirkin Volodymyr 4.5
35. Cherepanova Viktoriya 4.5
36. Lychkin Viktor 4.5
37. Zhernovoy Sergiy 4.5
38. Bolshunov Yevgen 4.5
39. Kovaljov Dmytro 4.5
40. Zaverukha Andrii 4.5
41. Khokhlov Yuriy 4.0
42. Perepechay Yuriy 4.0
43. Galanzovskiy Illya 4.0
44. Sliusarevska Anna 4.0
45. Horlevskyi Anton 4.0
46. Kosich Lesia 4.0
47. Zhurabaeva Sofiya 4.0
48. Zakorchevniy Volodymyr 4.0
49. Darmin Denys 4.0
50. Ivanchenko Volodymyr 4.0
51. Golub Illia 3.5
52. Razdoburdin Nikita 3.5
53. Shataliuk Nazar 3.5
54. Tsiupalo Oleksandra 3.5
55. Paduryan Rostyslav 3.5
56. Goroshkova Iryna 3.5
57. Bidula Evgen 3.0
58. Bogdan Artem 3.0
59. Dumaylenko Oleg 3.0
60. Bondarchuk Anatoliy 3.0
61. Bondarenko Vadym 3.0
62. Khoduk Maksym 2.5
63. Lysytsia Artem 2.0
64. Osaulova Kristina 2.0
65. Repey Egor 2.0
66. Vospytaniuk Anna 2.0
67. Kishchuk Eduard 2.0
68. Ryzhuk Artem 1.5
69. Vykulova Natalia 1.0
70. Golub Nazar 1.0
71. Lysytsia Taras 1.0
72. Krykliuk Tymofiy 0.0

Zhmerynska vesna-2018 (rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andriy H. (2035F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Vladimir V. (2338F)
Oleg B. (2261F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Anatoly K. (2056F)
Oleg T. (2406F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Nadiia S. (2041F)
Lubomir M. (2416F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Maksym K. (2059F)
Nikolay B. (2415F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Viktor G. (2187F)
Heorhiy H. (1927F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Leonid G. (2119F)
Dmitry S. (1785F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Andriy S. (1787F)
Vyacheslav K. (1986F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Andrii Z. (1717F)
Anatoliy D. (1802F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Kostiantyn K. (0)
A. I. V. (1954F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Oleksandr Z. (1660F)
Anatoly S. (2016F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Olexandr S. (1927F)
Myhaylo Z. (1345F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Eduard K. (0)
Maksym G. (1830F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Oleksandr M. (0)
Karina S. (1644F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Lesia K. (1804F)
Valeriy H. (1921F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sofiya Z. (0)
Dmytro H. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Viktoriya C. (0)
Dmytro F. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oleg M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Volodymyr S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 A. P. S. (2077F)
Viktor L. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Oleksandr R. (0)
Sergiy Z. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Illia G. (0)
Dmytro K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikita R. (0)
Iryna G. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Rostyslav P. (0)
Denys D. (1463F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maksym B. (1592F)
Volodymyr I. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Volodymyr Y. (0)
Yuriy K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anatoliy B. (0)
Illya G. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Artem R. (0)
Anna S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Oleg D. (0)
Anton H. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vadym B. (0)
Nazar S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Yevgen B. (1823F)
Egor R. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Yuriy P. (0)
Kristina O. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Anna V. (0)
Maksym K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Oleksandra T. (0)
Nazar G. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Artem B. (0)
Natalia V. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Evgen B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Horobets A. 1:0 Vusatiuk V.
. Bykovskiy O. 1:0 Khoduk A.
. Terletsky O. 0.5:0.5 Shpanko N.
. Mikhaletz L. 1:0 Kazakov M.
. Bodnar N. 1:0 Gudok V.
. Halych H. 1:0 Gavrish L.
. Scherbina D. 0.5:0.5 Shtukun A.
. Koshevoy V. 1:0 Zaverukha A.
. Dobrzhanskiy A. 1:0 Kuba K.
. Ivanov V. 1:0 Zhukovskyi O.
. Spirin A. 0:1 Shtelmah O.
. Zhukovskyi M. 1:0 Kishchuk E.
. Goroshkov M. 0:1 Matsera O.
. Stepaniuk K. 1:0 Kosich L.
. Horobets V. 1:0 Zhurabaeva S.
. Horbatiuk D. 1:0 Cherepanova V.
. Finoheev D. 0:1 Makogoniuk O.
. Shpirkin V. 0:1 Popov S.
. Lychkin V. 0:1 Rogatiuk O.
. Zhernovoy S. 1:0 Golub I.
. Kovaljov D. 1:0 Razdoburdin N.
. Goroshkova I. 1:0 Paduryan R.
. Darmin D. 0:1 Bilenkiy M.
. Ivanchenko V. 0:1 Yakovets V.
. Khokhlov Y. 1:0 Bondarchuk A.
. Galanzovskiy I. 1:0 Ryzhuk A.
. Sliusarevska A. 1:0 Dumaylenko O.
. Horlevskyi A. 1:0 Bondarenko V.
. Shataliuk N. 0:1 Bolshunov Y.
. Repey E. 0:1 Perepechay Y.
. Osaulova K. 1:0 Vospytaniuk A.
. Khoduk M. 0:1 Tsiupalo O.
. Golub N. 0:1 Bogdan A.
. Vykulova N. 0:1 Bidula E.

Zhmerynska vesna-2018 (rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mikhaletz Lubomir 2416F
Bodnar Nikolay 2415F
Terletsky Oleg 2406F
Vusatiuk Vladimir 2338F
Bykovskiy Oleg 2261F
Gudok Viktor 2187F
Gavrish Leonid 2119F
Popov Sergey A. 2077F
Kazakov Maksym 2059F
Khoduk Anatoly 2056F
Shpanko Nadiia 2041F
Horobets Andriy 2035F
Spirin Anatoly 2016F
Koshevoy Vyacheslav 1986F
Ivanov Vladimir A. 1954F
Halych Heorhiy 1927F
Shtelmah Olexandr 1927F
Horobets Valeriy 1921F
Goroshkov Maksym 1830F
Bolshunov Yevgen 1823F
Kosich Lesia 1804F
Dobrzhanskiy Anatoliy 1802F
Shtukun Andriy 1787F
Scherbina Dmitry 1785F
Zaverukha Andrii 1717F
Zakorchevniy Volodymyr 1698F
Zhukovskyi Oleksandr 1660F
Stepaniuk Karina 1644F
Bilenkiy Maksym 1592F
Darmin Denys 1463F
Zhukovskyi Myhaylo 1345F
Bidula Evgen 0
Bogdan Artem 0
Bondarchuk Anatoliy 0
Bondarenko Vadym 0
Cherepanova Viktoriya 0
Dumaylenko Oleg 0
Finoheev Dmytro 0
Galanzovskiy Illya 0
Golub Illia 0
Golub Nazar 0
Goroshkova Iryna 0
Horbatiuk Dmytro 0
Horlevskyi Anton 0
Ivanchenko Volodymyr 0
Khoduk Maksym 0
Khokhlov Yuriy 0
Kishchuk Eduard 0
Kovaljov Dmytro 0
Krykliuk Tymofiy 0
Kuba Kostiantyn 0
Lychkin Viktor 0
Lysytsia Artem 0
Lysytsia Taras 0
Makogoniuk Oleg 0
Matsera Oleksandr 0
Osaulova Kristina 0
Paduryan Rostyslav 0
Perepechay Yuriy 0
Razdoburdin Nikita 0
Repey Egor 0
Rogatiuk Oleksandr 0
Ryzhuk Artem 0
Shataliuk Nazar 0
Shpirkin Volodymyr 0
Sliusarevska Anna 0
Tsiupalo Oleksandra 0
Vospytaniuk Anna 0
Vykulova Natalia 0
Yakovets Volodymyr 0
Zhernovoy Sergiy 0
Zhurabaeva Sofiya 0

Zhmerynska vesna-2018 (rapid)

Export

Zhmerynska vesna-2018 (rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Zhmerynska vesna-2018 (rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.