Cup Vinnytsia region (rapid U-12)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup Vinnytsia region (rapid U-12)
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
Ukraine
Mohyliv-Podilskyi

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Vinnytsia region (rapid U-12)

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-22
Position Name Score
1.
Shtompel Yuriy
8.0
2.
Bilenkiy Maksym
7.5
3.
Myksha Nazar
7.0
4.
Biliak Viktoria
7.0
5.
Golub Illia
7.0
6.
Ivanchenko Volodymyr
7.0
7.
Codreanu Marius
7.0
8.
Skakun Kateryna
6.5
9.
Maliar Danylo
6.0
10.
Volos Illia
6.0
11.
Palamarchuk Tymur
6.0
12.
Shved Dmytro
6.0
13.
Demchuk Bogdan
6.0
14.
Shataliuk Nazar
6.0
15.
Caraiman Veaceslav
6.0
16.
Cherep Eldar
6.0
17.
Pryydun Viktoria
6.0
18.
Kasapchuk Oleksandr Jr.
6.0
19.
Piuro Vladyslav
6.0
20.
Bondarenko Vadym
5.5
21.
Paslavskiy Pavlo
5.5
22.
Sukach Illia
5.5
23.
Shafir Volodymyr
5.5
24.
Filiurskyi Nikita
5.5
25.
Buniak Yaroslav
5.5
26.
Melnyk Yaroslav
5.5
27.
Gnatiuk Oleksiy
5.5
28.
Crigan Sebastian
5.5
29.
Todorenko Yuriy
5.0
30.
Bidula Evgen
5.0
31.
Kramarenko Ivan
5.0
32.
Sirokha Tymur
5.0
33.
Borysov Oleksandr
5.0
34.
Bubelo Mykola
5.0
35.
Melnyk Daria
5.0
36.
Zhurabaeva Sofiya
5.0
37.
Kosetska Iryna
5.0
38.
Bondar Maksym
4.5
39.
Golub Nazar
4.5
40.
Skomarovskyi Dmytro
4.5
41.
Kuznetsov Pavlo
4.5
42.
Chesalkina Iryna
4.5
43.
Kuznetsov Rinat
4.5
44.
Skakun Efrem
4.0
45.
Krykliuk Tymofiy
4.0
46.
Tsiupalo Oleksandra
4.0
47.
Maystruk Pavel
4.0
48.
Osaulova Kristina
4.0
49.
Zhurabaeva Mariia
4.0
50.
Babienko Anton
4.0
51.
Repcinschi Maxim
4.0
52.
Kishchuk Eduard
4.0
53.
Sabluk Svitlana
4.0
54.
Smulska Kateryna
4.0
55.
Bondarchuk Anatoliy
4.0
56.
Didusenko Yaroslav
4.0
57.
Repey Egor
4.0
58.
Demciuc Vasile
4.0
59.
Movchan Nataliya
3.5
60.
Gritai Ecaterina
3.5
61.
Herasim Borys
3.0
62.
Rudak Andrii
3.0
63.
Maystruk Daria
3.0
64.
Banina Kateryna
3.0
65.
Rybak Nikita
3.0
66.
Bejenari Vasilii
2.5
67.
Bilyk Maksym
1.5
68.
Chervoniuk Bogdan
0.0


Cup Vinnytsia region (rapid U-12)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuriy S. (1638) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Viktoria B. (1621)
Maksym B. (1592) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Jr. K. O. (0)
Marius C. (1696) 6.0 1:0 BYE ()
Illia G. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Danylo M. (0)
Nazar M. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Vladyslav P. (0)
Volodymyr I. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Viktoria P. (0)
Tymur P. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Bogdan D. (0)
Eldar C. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yuriy T. (0)
Eduard K. (0) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Anatoliy B. (0)
Illia S. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Nazar S. (0)
Pavlo P. (0) 5.5 0:0 BYE ()
Yaroslav B. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vadym B. (0)
Sebastian C. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maksym B. (0)
Volodymyr S. (0) 4.5 1:0 BYE ()
Yaroslav M. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Iryna C. (1231)
Nikita F. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dmytro S. (0)
Mykola B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Illia V. (0)
Sofiya Z. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dmytro S. (1169)
Ivan K. (0) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Iryna K. (0) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgen B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maxim R. (0)
Tymur S. (0) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Rinat K. (0) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Kateryna S. (0)
Nazar G. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oleksiy G. (0)
Pavlo K. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Vasilii B. (0)
Yaroslav D. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Daria M. (0)
Vasile D. (0) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Efrem S. (0) 4.0 0:0 BYE ()
Oleksandra T. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Veaceslav C. (0)
Mariia Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Oleksandr B. (0)
Anton B. (0) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Tymofiy K. (0)
Svitlana S. (0) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Kristina O. (0) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Ecaterina G. (1139) 3.5 0:0 BYE ()
Nataliya M. (0) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Borys H. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Kateryna S. (0)
Nikita R. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Andrii R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Pavel M. (0)
Daria M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Egor R. (0)
Maksym B. (0) 0.5 1:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Shtompel Y.
1:0
Biliak V.
.
Bilenkiy M.
1:0
Kasapchuk O.
.
Codreanu M.
1:0 BYE
.
Golub I.
1:0
Maliar D.
.
Myksha N.
1:0
Piuro V.
.
Ivanchenko V.
1:0
Pryydun V.
.
Palamarchuk T.
0.5:0.5
Demchuk B.
.
Cherep E.
1:0
Todorenko Y.
.
Kishchuk E.
1:0
Bondarchuk A.
.
Sukach I.
0.5:0.5
Shataliuk N.
.
Paslavskiy P.
0:0 BYE
.
Buniak Y.
0.5:0.5
Bondarenko V.
.
Crigan S.
1:0
Bondar M.
.
Shafir V.
1:0 BYE
.
Melnyk Y.
0.5:0.5
Chesalkina I.
.
Filiurskyi N.
1:0
Skomarovskyi D.
.
Bubelo M.
0:1
Volos I.
.
Zhurabaeva S.
0:1
Shved D.
.
Kramarenko I.
1:0 BYE
.
Kosetska I.
1:0 BYE
.
Bidula E.
1:0
Repcinschi M.
.
Sirokha T.
1:0 BYE
.
Kuznetsov R.
0:1
Skakun K.
.
Golub N.
0:1
Gnatiuk O.
.
Kuznetsov P.
1:0
Bejenari V.
.
Didusenko Y.
0:1
Melnyk D.
.
Demciuc V.
1:0 BYE
.
Skakun E.
0:0 BYE
.
Tsiupalo O.
0:1
Caraiman V.
.
Zhurabaeva M.
0:1
Borysov O.
.
Babienko A.
1:0
Krykliuk T.
.
Sabluk S.
1:0 BYE
.
Osaulova K.
1:0 BYE
.
Gritai E.
0:0 BYE
.
Movchan N.
1:0 BYE
.
Herasim B.
0:1
Smulska K.
.
Rybak N.
1:0 BYE
.
Rudak A.
0:1
Maystruk P.
.
Maystruk D.
0:1
Repey E.
.
Bilyk M.
1:0 BYE

Cup Vinnytsia region (rapid U-12)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Codreanu Marius
1696F
Shtompel Yuriy
1638F
Biliak Viktoria
1621F
Bilenkiy Maksym
1592F
Chesalkina Iryna
1231F
Shved Dmytro
1169F
Gritai Ecaterina
1139F
Babienko Anton
0
Banina Kateryna
0
Bejenari Vasilii
0
Bidula Evgen
0
Bilyk Maksym
0
Bondar Maksym
0
Bondarchuk Anatoliy
0
Bondarenko Vadym
0
Borysov Oleksandr
0
Bubelo Mykola
0
Buniak Yaroslav
0
Caraiman Veaceslav
0
Cherep Eldar
0
Chervoniuk Bogdan
0
Crigan Sebastian
0
Demchuk Bogdan
0
Demciuc Vasile
0
Didusenko Yaroslav
0
Filiurskyi Nikita
0
Gnatiuk Oleksiy
0
Golub Illia
0
Golub Nazar
0
Herasim Borys
0
Ivanchenko Volodymyr
0
Kasapchuk Oleksandr Jr.
0
Kishchuk Eduard
0
Kosetska Iryna
0
Kramarenko Ivan
0
Krykliuk Tymofiy
0
Kuznetsov Pavlo
0
Kuznetsov Rinat
0
Maliar Danylo
0
Maystruk Daria
0
Maystruk Pavel
0
Melnyk Daria
0
Melnyk Yaroslav
0
Movchan Nataliya
0
Myksha Nazar
0
Osaulova Kristina
0
Palamarchuk Tymur
0
Paslavskiy Pavlo
0
Piuro Vladyslav
0
Pryydun Viktoria
0
Repcinschi Maxim
0
Repey Egor
0
Rudak Andrii
0
Rybak Nikita
0
Sabluk Svitlana
0
Shafir Volodymyr
0
Shataliuk Nazar
0
Sirokha Tymur
0
Skakun Efrem
0
Skakun Kateryna
0
Skomarovskyi Dmytro
0
Smulska Kateryna
0
Sukach Illia
0
Todorenko Yuriy
0
Tsiupalo Oleksandra
0
Volos Illia
0
Zhurabaeva Mariia
0
Zhurabaeva Sofiya
0

Cup Vinnytsia region (rapid U-12)

Export

Cup Vinnytsia region (rapid U-12)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Vinnytsia region (rapid U-12)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.