Myrhorod Chess Championship-2018 U12

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Myrhorod Chess Championship-2018 U12
2018-03-26
2018-03-26
Ukraine
Myrhorod, Poltava region

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Myrhorod Chess Championship-2018 U12

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-26
Position Name Score
1.
Masiachenko Maxym
6.0
2.
Kysil Artem
5.0
3.
Zhuravel Illya
5.0
4.
Pilipenko Olexandr
4.5
5.
Kupenko Nazar
4.5
6.
Klimenko Aleksandr
4.5
7.
Shumeyko Mykhaylo
4.5
8.
Mazun Yaroslav
4.0
9.
Slemzin Arseniy
4.0
10.
Chopenko Olena
4.0
11.
Ovcharenko Arina
3.5
12.
Akulova Julia
3.0
13.
Kyrychenko Bohdan
3.0
14.
Gryshko Vladyslav
3.0
15.
Datsenko Mykyta
2.5
16.
Derkach Mykhaylo
2.5
17.
Parfilova Maria
2.0
18.
Kachur Ivanna
2.0
19.
Demenko Olexandr
1.5
20.
Kupenko Yaroslav
1.0
21.
Levoshko Mykhaylo
0.0


Myrhorod Chess Championship-2018 U12

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Illya Z. (1411) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Maxym M. (0)
Olena C. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artem K. (0)
Olexandr P. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Yaroslav M. (1339)
Aleksandr K. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Nazar K. (0)
Arseniy S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bohdan K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladyslav G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Mykhaylo S. (1408)
Mykyta D. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Mykhaylo D. (0)
Olexandr D. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Arina O. (0)
Yaroslav K. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Julia A. (0)
Mykhaylo L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Maria P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Zhuravel I.
0:1
Masiachenko M.
.
Chopenko O.
0:1
Kysil A.
.
Pilipenko O.
1:0
Mazun Y.
.
Klimenko A.
0.5:0.5
Kupenko N.
.
Slemzin A.
1:0
Kyrychenko B.
.
Gryshko V.
0:1
Shumeyko M.
.
Datsenko M.
0:1
Derkach M.
.
Demenko O.
0:1
Ovcharenko A.
.
Kupenko Y.
0:1
Akulova J.
.
Levoshko M.
0:1
Parfilova M.

Myrhorod Chess Championship-2018 U12

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zhuravel Illya
1411F
Shumeyko Mykhaylo
1408F
Mazun Yaroslav
1339F
Akulova Julia
0
Chopenko Olena
0
Datsenko Mykyta
0
Demenko Olexandr
0
Derkach Mykhaylo
0
Gryshko Vladyslav
0
Kachur Ivanna
0
Klimenko Aleksandr
0
Kupenko Nazar
0
Kupenko Yaroslav
0
Kyrychenko Bohdan
0
Kysil Artem
0
Levoshko Mykhaylo
0
Masiachenko Maxym
0
Ovcharenko Arina
0
Parfilova Maria
0
Pilipenko Olexandr
0
Slemzin Arseniy
0

Myrhorod Chess Championship-2018 U12

Export

Myrhorod Chess Championship-2018 U12

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Myrhorod Chess Championship-2018 U12

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.