17-ICCT, April 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

17-ICCT, April 2018
2018-04-01
2018-04-06
Azerbaijan
Baku

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

17-ICCT, April 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-06
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Ilyasli Ughur 6.0
2. Eynullayev Altay 5.5
3. Mustafayev Farid 5.0
4. Farhadli Farhad 4.5
5. Eynullayev Atilla 4.0
6. Shahpalangov Aydin 4.0
7. Khodashneli Shota 4.0
8. Huseynli Murad 4.0
9. Feyziyev Mirmusa 4.0
10. Orujov Farid 4.0
11. Hajiyev Shahin 3.5
12. Suleymanov Ali 3.5
13. Kvikvinia Teimuraz 3.5
14. Teymurov Elnur 3.5
15. Gurbanov Ismayil 3.5
16. Asgarov Nihad 3.0
17. Aliyev Toghrul 3.0
18. Gasimova Samra 2.0
19. Samadov Read 1.5
20. Mustafazade Fikrat 1.0
21. Maharramova Khumar 0.5
22. Kanli Alperen 0.5

17-ICCT, April 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Altay E. (2153F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Shota K. (2017F)
Farid M. (2153F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Ughur I. (1986F)
Atilla E. (2240F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Murad H. (1361F)
Aydin S. (1710F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Mirmusa F. (2068F)
Farid O. (1760F) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Toghrul A. (1794F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Shahin H. (1797F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Farhad F. (1887F)
Teimuraz K. (1591F) 2.5 1:0 0.5 Khumar M. (1307F)
Elnur T. (1916F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Nihad A. (1760F)
Samra G. (1519F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Ali S. (1533F)
Fikrat M. (1412F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Ismayil G. (1853F)
Table White player Black player
.
Eynullayev A.
1:0
Khodashneli S.
.
Mustafayev F.
0.5:0.5
Ilyasli U.
.
Eynullayev A.
0.5:0.5
Huseynli M.
.
Shahpalangov A.
0.5:0.5
Feyziyev M.
.
Orujov F.
1F:0F
Aliyev T.
.
Hajiyev S.
0:1
Farhadli F.
.
Kvikvinia T.
1:0
Maharramova K.
.
Teymurov E.
1:0
Asgarov N.
.
Gasimova S.
0:1
Suleymanov A.
.
Mustafazade F.
0:1
Gurbanov I.

17-ICCT, April 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Eynullayev Atilla 2240F
Eynullayev Altay 2153F
Mustafayev Farid 2153F
Feyziyev Mirmusa 2068F
Samadov Read 2019F
Khodashneli Shota 2017F
Ilyasli Ughur 1986F
Teymurov Elnur 1916F
Farhadli Farhad 1887F
Gurbanov Ismayil 1853F
Hajiyev Shahin 1797F
Aliyev Toghrul 1794F
Asgarov Nihad 1760F
Orujov Farid 1760F
Shahpalangov Aydin 1710F
Kanli Alperen 1695F
Kvikvinia Teimuraz 1591F
Suleymanov Ali 1533F
Gasimova Samra 1519F
Mustafazade Fikrat 1412F
Huseynli Murad 1361F
Maharramova Khumar 1307F

17-ICCT, April 2018

Export

17-ICCT, April 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

17-ICCT, April 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.