2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - II

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - II
2018-03-23
2018-05-27
Turkey
Kirikkale

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - II

Rank

Date of round : 2018-05-13
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Demiryurek Gul Yaren 5.0
2. Ozsac Samet Harun 5.0
3. Caner Resul 5.0
4. Erdogan Atakan 5.0
5. Aydemir Sermin Naz 5.0
6. Bicer Atakan Mert 4.0
7. Koker Turan Sevki 4.0
8. Anil Ali Fazil 4.0
9. Celik Abdullah 4.0
10. Yalcin Sudenaz 4.0
11. Cenger Fatma Nur 4.0
12. Celik Faruk 3.0
13. Muftuoglu Musa Emin 3.0
14. Duman Aydin 3.0
15. Ozturk Emir 3.0
16. Mesut Tuana Berra 3.0
17. Celik Musa 3.0
18. Cevik Salih Cagri 3.0
19. Dogdu Elif Sude 3.0
20. Yigit Ahmet Yasir 3.0
21. Kaynar Omer Berkay 2.5
22. Altun Mehmet Anil 2.0
23. Sivri Celil Furkan 2.0
24. Gedik Ahmet 2.0
25. Kandemir Ramazan 2.0
26. Alaca Mehmet Akif 2.0
27. Tetik Furkan 2.0
28. Okmen Cagri 2.0
29. Dinc Betul Erva 2.0
30. Altun Emirhan 2.0
31. Oznur Muhammed Ali 1.5
32. Ozdemir Emrehan 1.5
33. Deniz Zumra Buglem 1.0
34. Acikgoz Yagiz Eymen 1.0
35. Kirmizi Ismail 1.0
36. Yilmaz Ela 1.0
37. Yesilyurt Hacer 1.0
38. Basaran Arda 1.0
39. Altin Serdar Yilmaz 1.0
40. Alkac Serkan 1.0
41. Gulduren Adil Mert 1.0
42. Kirmizi Arslan Berat 1.0
43. Cevik Elif Zulal 1.0
44. Yucel Bugra Sefa 1.0
45. Celik Mucahit 1.0
46. Arslan Betulay 1.0
47. Baser Ismail Tuna 1.0
48. Kurt Murat 0.5
49. Koc Arda Melih 0.5
50. Ardic Efe 0.0
51. Utku Muhammed Suleyman 0.0
52. Danaci Halil Ibrahim 0.0
53. Arslan Beyza Nur 0.0
54. Gulduren Yaren Naz 0.0
55. Celtik Ecrin 0.0
56. Ozdemir Efe 0.0
57. Savas Asalet Enes 0.0
58. Ozturk Mustafa 0.0
59. Yildirim Kaptan Kaan 0
60. Durak Goksu Ilker 0
61. Bulgurcu Feyza Nur 0
62. Aksoy Ayca 0
63. Erturk Eren 0
64. Turkmenoglu Onat 0
65. Ayper Mert 0
66. Hanay Halit 0
67. Demir Emir Kaya 0
68. Yildirim Mustafa Efe 0
69. Meric Egemen 0
70. Donmez Taha Mert 0

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - II

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Atakan E. (1787F) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Naz A. S. (1485F) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Yaren D. G. (1063F) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Ela Y. (0)
Mert B. A. (1936F) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Sevki K. T. (1845F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Mert G. A. (0)
Nur C. F. (1233F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Berra M. T. (0)
Aydin D. (2088F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Arda B. (0)
Emin M. M. (1832F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ahmet G. (1513F)
Musa C. (1819F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Berkay K. O. (1182F)
Faruk C. (1522F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Berat K. A. (0)
Sude D. E. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sudenaz Y. (1176F)
Cagri C. S. (1128F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Enes S. A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ramazan K. (1305F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Abdullah C. (1721F)
Erva D. B. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Cagri O. (1222F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Suleyman U. M. (0)
Emrehan O. (1336F) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Fazil A. A. (1974F)
Eymen A. Y. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Harun O. S. (1663F)
Hacer Y. (1183F) 1.0 0:0 BYE ()
Tuna B. I. (0) 0 1:0 BYE ()
Betulay A. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Naz G. Y. (0)
Ecrin C. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Emirhan A. (0)
Mustafa O. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Furkan T. (1076F)
Efe A. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Yasir Y. A. (1912F)
Efe O. (0) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Resul C. (1863F)
Table White player Black player
.
Erdogan A.
1:0 BYE
.
Aydemir S.
1:0 BYE
.
Demiryurek G.
1:0
Yilmaz E.
.
Bicer A.
1:0 BYE
.
Koker T.
1:0
Gulduren A.
.
Cenger F.
1:0
Mesut T.
.
Duman A.
1:0
Basaran A.
.
Muftuoglu M.
1:0
Gedik A.
.
Celik M.
0.5:0.5
Kaynar O.
.
Celik F.
1:0
Kirmizi A.
.
Dogdu E.
0:1
Yalcin S.
.
Cevik S.
1:0
Savas A.
.
Kandemir R.
0:1
Celik A.
.
Dinc B.
1:0 BYE
.
Okmen C.
1:0
Utku M.
.
Ozdemir E.
0:1
Anil A.
.
Acikgoz Y.
0:1
Ozsac S.
.
Yesilyurt H.
0:0 BYE
.
Baser I.
1:0 BYE
.
Arslan B.
1:0
Gulduren Y.
.
Celtik E.
0:1
Altun E.
.
Ozturk M.
0:1
Tetik F.
.
Ardic E.
0:1
Yigit A.
.
Ozdemir E.
0:1
Caner R.

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - II

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ozturk Emir 2190F
Duman Aydin 2088F
Anil Ali Fazil 1974F
Donmez Taha Mert 1940F
Bicer Atakan Mert 1936F
Yigit Ahmet Yasir 1912F
Caner Resul 1863F
Aksoy Ayca 1856F
Koker Turan Sevki 1845F
Muftuoglu Musa Emin 1832F
Celik Musa 1819F
Erdogan Atakan 1787F
Celik Abdullah 1721F
Hanay Halit 1709F
Ozsac Samet Harun 1663F
Kurt Murat 1630F
Yildirim Kaptan Kaan 1616F
Alkac Serkan 1574F
Celik Faruk 1522F
Gedik Ahmet 1513F
Turkmenoglu Onat 1502F
Bulgurcu Feyza Nur 1496F
Aydemir Sermin Naz 1485F
Oznur Muhammed Ali 1424F
Ayper Mert 1347F
Sivri Celil Furkan 1338F
Ozdemir Emrehan 1336F
Altin Serdar Yilmaz 1310F
Kandemir Ramazan 1305F
Cenger Fatma Nur 1233F
Okmen Cagri 1222F
Yesilyurt Hacer 1183F
Kaynar Omer Berkay 1182F
Yalcin Sudenaz 1176F
Durak Goksu Ilker 1169F
Cevik Salih Cagri 1128F
Tetik Furkan 1076F
Demiryurek Gul Yaren 1063F
Altun Mehmet Anil 1019F
Arslan Beyza Nur 1012F
Acikgoz Yagiz Eymen 0
Alaca Mehmet Akif 0
Altun Emirhan 0
Ardic Efe 0
Arslan Betulay 0
Basaran Arda 0
Baser Ismail Tuna 0
Celik Mucahit 0
Celtik Ecrin 0
Cevik Elif Zulal 0
Danaci Halil Ibrahim 0
Demir Emir Kaya 0
Deniz Zumra Buglem 0
Dinc Betul Erva 0
Dogdu Elif Sude 0
Erturk Eren 0
Gulduren Adil Mert 0
Gulduren Yaren Naz 0
Kirmizi Arslan Berat 0
Kirmizi Ismail 0
Koc Arda Melih 0
Meric Egemen 0
Mesut Tuana Berra 0
Ozdemir Efe 0
Ozturk Mustafa 0
Savas Asalet Enes 0
Utku Muhammed Suleyman 0
Yildirim Mustafa Efe 0
Yilmaz Ela 0
Yucel Bugra Sefa 0

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - II

Export

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - II

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - II

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.