2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I
2018-03-23
2018-05-13
Turkey
Canakkale

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Rank

Date of round : 2018-05-13
Position Name Score
1. Irdem Elif 5.0
2. Tasan Mehmet Askin 5.0
3. Gok Emre 4.5
4. Cumali Hasan 4.0
5. Dolek Gokalp Deniz 4.0
6. Buyukbozkoyun Baran 4.0
7. Kilinc Bulent 4.0
8. Zaimov Berk 3.5
9. Basaran Alp 3.5
10. Guren Melih 3.5
11. Ozcan Ege 3.0
12. Basak Ugur 3.0
13. Yurdakul Didem Nuray 3.0
14. Kilcan Rauf 3.0
15. Ergin Faruk Esat 3.0
16. Uysal Ugur 3.0
17. Akkas Doruk 3.0
18. Baysal Riza 2.5
19. Uruk Oguzhan 2.5
20. Cicekci Tuana 2.5
21. Enc Nilsu 2.5
22. Vursan Emre Can 2.5
23. Yildiz Deniz 2.5
24. Kandaz Berat Efe 2.5
25. Aksoy Atilla 2.0
26. Uysal Nail Arda 2.0
27. Sahin Melih Arda 2.0
28. Oren Ayse Gulben 2.0
29. Kirazci Okan 2.0
30. Vardar Harun 2.0
31. Ataman Ayse Beyza 2.0
32. Kocabay Ayse 2.0
33. Ozturk Nil 2.0
34. Can Askin Beliz 2.0
35. Turunz Dilek 2.0
36. Alkis Ataberk 1.5
37. Bicer Sudenaz 1.5
38. Yildirim Nehir 1.5
39. Genlik Ada 1.5
40. Kirazci Ugur Can 1.0
41. Basar Sena 1.0
42. Adatepe Tuna 1.0
43. Sayin Mert Ali 1.0
44. Arslan Asya 1.0
45. Ayengin Ahmet Cagri 1.0
46. Tez Ekrem Yagiz 1.0
47. Erke Mustafa Yigit 1.0
48. Kurular Alguhan 1.0
49. Akkus Serhat 1.0
50. Eryilmaz Alperen 1.0
51. Kusoglu Alper 1.0
52. Ayhan Ates Atabey 0.5
53. Sungur Kaan 0.0
54. Kurular Bogachan Sarp 0.0
55. Eroglu Oguz Alp 0.0
56. Akdur Cemre 0.0
57. Kecili Mustafa Firat 0.0
58. Ataman Halit 0.0
59. Sever Polat 0.0
60. Olgunay Umut Deniz 0.0
61. Ozkeroglu Fehmi Oguz 0.0
62. Aytekin Furkan Emre 0
63. Kirli Begum 0
64. Altun Bade 0
65. Damar Mete 0
66. Zumrut Bartu Faruk 0
67. Dede Egehan 0
68. Pulat Yigit 0
69. Dereli Mehmet Kagan 0
70. Celik Seyfettin Ruzgar 0
71. Yeltekin Atalay Uras 0
72. Cengiz Hayrettin Deniz 0
73. Ozturk Ediz 0
74. Ayengin Yasar Fatih 0
75. Cicekci Alara 0
76. Pinar Ece 0
77. Acar Ebrar 0
78. Bilgin Kaan Bora 0
79. Seker Kutsal 0
80. Melik Efe Erdem 0
81. Besogul Goktug 0
82. Cinar Salih Ogulcan 0
83. Cinar Kadir Kerem 0
84. Ozkan Zeynep 0
85. Gonultas Anastasya 0
86. Yoruker Omur Murat 0
87. Acar Samet 0
88. Sel Alperen 0
89. Uysal Elifsu 0
90. Uysal Erkan Sadi 0
91. Alan Arda 0
92. Yigin Gorkem Necmi 0
93. Alabas Anil 0
94. Ustabas Dursun Berke 0

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emre G. (1782F) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Halit A. (1445F)
Hasan C. (1612F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Ada G. (1490F)
Bulent K. (1668F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Ataberk A. (0)
Melih G. (1370F) 3.5 0:1 1.5 Riza B. (1665F)
Esat E. F. (1757F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Can K. U. (1554F)
Nuray Y. D. (1782F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Ugur U. (1601F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Atabey A. A. (1145F)
Rauf K. (1264F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Alper K. (1252F)
Ege O. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Ugur B. (1739F)
Can V. E. (1705F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Arda S. M. (1420F)
Efe K. B. (1250F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Polat S. (0)
Deniz Y. (1345F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Baran B. (1560F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Atilla A. (1826F) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Askin T. M. (1835F)
Beyza A. A. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Elif I. (1187F)
Okan K. (1631F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Alp B. (1676F)
Nehir Y. (1087F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Gulben O. A. (1178F)
Sudenaz B. (1129F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Tuana C. (0)
Cagri A. A. (1449F) 0.0 1:0 0 Deniz O. U. (1049F)
Sena B. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Dilek T. (1324F)
Yagiz T. E. (1175F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ali S. M. (1204F)
Tuna A. (1122F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Berk Z. (1446F)
Asya A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Nil O. (1268F)
Oguz O. F. (1509F) 0 0:1 2.0 Doruk A. (1278F)
Kaan S. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Deniz D. G. (1204F)
Table White player Black player
. Gok E. 1:0 Ataman H.
. Cumali H. 1:0 Genlik A.
. Kilinc B. 1:0 Alkis A.
. Guren M. 0:1 Baysal R.
. Ergin F. 1:0 Kirazci U.
. Yurdakul D. 1:0 BYE
. Uysal U. 0.5:0.5 Ayhan A.
. Kilcan R. 0.5:0.5 Kusoglu A.
. Ozcan E. 1:0 Basak U.
. Vursan E. 0.5:0.5 Sahin M.
. Kandaz B. 1:0 Sever P.
. Yildiz D. 0:1 Buyukbozkoyun B.
. Aksoy A. 0:1 Tasan M.
. Ataman A. 0:1 Irdem E.
. Kirazci O. 0:1 Basaran A.
. Yildirim N. 0.5:0.5 Oren A.
. Bicer S. 0.5:0.5 Cicekci T.
. Ayengin A. 1:0 Olgunay U.
. Basar S. 0:1 Turunz D.
. Tez E. 0.5:0.5 Sayin M.
. Adatepe T. 0:1 Zaimov B.
. Arslan A. 0:1 Ozturk N.
. Ozkeroglu F. 0:1 Akkas D.
. Sungur K. 0:1 Dolek G.

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vardar Harun 1844F
Tasan Mehmet Askin 1835F
Aksoy Atilla 1826F
Gok Emre 1782F
Yurdakul Didem Nuray 1782F
Kecili Mustafa Firat 1776F
Ergin Faruk Esat 1757F
Basak Ugur 1739F
Vursan Emre Can 1705F
Aytekin Furkan Emre 1681F
Basaran Alp 1676F
Erke Mustafa Yigit 1675F
Kilinc Bulent 1668F
Baysal Riza 1665F
Kirazci Okan 1631F
Cumali Hasan 1612F
Sel Alperen 1601F
Uysal Ugur 1601F
Uruk Oguzhan 1563F
Buyukbozkoyun Baran 1560F
Kirazci Ugur Can 1554F
Damar Mete 1544F
Acar Samet 1541F
Ozkeroglu Fehmi Oguz 1509F
Genlik Ada 1490F
Yoruker Omur Murat 1460F
Akkus Serhat 1456F
Ayengin Ahmet Cagri 1449F
Zaimov Berk 1446F
Ataman Halit 1445F
Melik Efe Erdem 1443F
Ustabas Dursun Berke 1426F
Zumrut Bartu Faruk 1426F
Sahin Melih Arda 1420F
Guren Melih 1370F
Seker Kutsal 1369F
Ayengin Yasar Fatih 1350F
Yildiz Deniz 1345F
Enc Nilsu 1331F
Turunz Dilek 1324F
Gonultas Anastasya 1322F
Uysal Nail Arda 1320F
Alabas Anil 1316F
Kocabay Ayse 1303F
Akkas Doruk 1278F
Ozturk Nil 1268F
Kilcan Rauf 1264F
Yigin Gorkem Necmi 1255F
Kusoglu Alper 1252F
Kandaz Berat Efe 1250F
Dolek Gokalp Deniz 1204F
Sayin Mert Ali 1204F
Irdem Elif 1187F
Oren Ayse Gulben 1178F
Tez Ekrem Yagiz 1175F
Kurular Alguhan 1174F
Cinar Salih Ogulcan 1158F
Ayhan Ates Atabey 1145F
Can Askin Beliz 1143F
Ozturk Ediz 1141F
Eroglu Oguz Alp 1136F
Bicer Sudenaz 1129F
Adatepe Tuna 1122F
Cinar Kadir Kerem 1113F
Alan Arda 1093F
Yildirim Nehir 1087F
Olgunay Umut Deniz 1049F
Uysal Erkan Sadi 1047F
Kurular Bogachan Sarp 1028F
Acar Ebrar 0
Akdur Cemre 0
Alkis Ataberk 0
Altun Bade 0
Arslan Asya 0
Ataman Ayse Beyza 0
Basar Sena 0
Besogul Goktug 0
Bilgin Kaan Bora 0
Celik Seyfettin Ruzgar 0
Cengiz Hayrettin Deniz 0
Cicekci Alara 0
Cicekci Tuana 0
Dede Egehan 0
Dereli Mehmet Kagan 0
Eryilmaz Alperen 0
Kirli Begum 0
Ozcan Ege 0
Ozkan Zeynep 0
Pinar Ece 0
Pulat Yigit 0
Sever Polat 0
Sungur Kaan 0
Uysal Elifsu 0
Yeltekin Atalay Uras 0

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Export

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.