2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I
2018-03-23
2018-05-13
Turkey
Canakkale

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Rank

Date of round: 2018-05-13
Position Name Score
1.
Irdem Elif
5.0
2.
Tasan Mehmet Askin
5.0
3.
Gok Emre
4.5
4.
Cumali Hasan
4.0
5.
Dolek Gokalp Deniz
4.0
6.
Buyukbozkoyun Baran
4.0
7.
Kilinc Bulent
4.0
8.
Zaimov Berk
3.5
9.
Basaran Alp
3.5
10.
Guren Melih
3.5
11.
Ozcan Ege
3.0
12.
Basak Ugur
3.0
13.
Yurdakul Didem Nuray
3.0
14.
Kilcan Rauf
3.0
15.
Ergin Faruk Esat
3.0
16.
Uysal Ugur
3.0
17.
Akkas Doruk
3.0
18.
Baysal Riza
2.5
19.
Uruk Oguzhan
2.5
20.
Cicekci Tuana
2.5
21.
Enc Nilsu
2.5
22.
Vursan Emre Can
2.5
23.
Yildiz Deniz
2.5
24.
Kandaz Berat Efe
2.5
25.
Aksoy Atilla
2.0
26.
Uysal Nail Arda
2.0
27.
Sahin Melih Arda
2.0
28.
Oren Ayse Gulben
2.0
29.
Kirazci Okan
2.0
30.
Vardar Harun
2.0
31.
Ataman Ayse Beyza
2.0
32.
Kocabay Ayse
2.0
33.
Ozturk Nil
2.0
34.
Can Askin Beliz
2.0
35.
Turunz Dilek
2.0
36.
Alkis Ataberk
1.5
37.
Bicer Sudenaz
1.5
38.
Yildirim Nehir
1.5
39.
Genlik Ada
1.5
40.
Kirazci Ugur Can
1.0
41.
Basar Sena
1.0
42.
Adatepe Tuna
1.0
43.
Sayin Mert Ali
1.0
44.
Arslan Asya
1.0
45.
Ayengin Ahmet Cagri
1.0
46.
Tez Ekrem Yagiz
1.0
47.
Erke Mustafa Yigit
1.0
48.
Kurular Alguhan
1.0
49.
Akkus Serhat
1.0
50.
Eryilmaz Alperen
1.0
51.
Kusoglu Alper
1.0
52.
Ayhan Ates Atabey
0.5
53.
Sungur Kaan
0.0
54.
Kurular Bogachan Sarp
0.0
55.
Eroglu Oguz Alp
0.0
56.
Akdur Cemre
0.0
57.
Kecili Mustafa Firat
0.0
58.
Ataman Halit
0.0
59.
Sever Polat
0.0
60.
Olgunay Umut Deniz
0.0
61.
Ozkeroglu Fehmi Oguz
0.0
62.
Aytekin Furkan Emre
0
63.
Kirli Begum
0
64.
Altun Bade
0
65.
Damar Mete
0
66.
Zumrut Bartu Faruk
0
67.
Dede Egehan
0
68.
Pulat Yigit
0
69.
Dereli Mehmet Kagan
0
70.
Celik Seyfettin Ruzgar
0
71.
Yeltekin Atalay Uras
0
72.
Cengiz Hayrettin Deniz
0
73.
Ozturk Ediz
0
74.
Ayengin Yasar Fatih
0
75.
Cicekci Alara
0
76.
Pinar Ece
0
77.
Acar Ebrar
0
78.
Bilgin Kaan Bora
0
79.
Seker Kutsal
0
80.
Melik Efe Erdem
0
81.
Besogul Goktug
0
82.
Cinar Salih Ogulcan
0
83.
Cinar Kadir Kerem
0
84.
Ozkan Zeynep
0
85.
Gonultas Anastasya
0
86.
Yoruker Omur Murat
0
87.
Acar Samet
0
88.
Sel Alperen
0
89.
Uysal Elifsu
0
90.
Uysal Erkan Sadi
0
91.
Alan Arda
0
92.
Yigin Gorkem Necmi
0
93.
Alabas Anil
0
94.
Ustabas Dursun Berke
0


2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emre G. (1782) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Halit A. (1445)
Hasan C. (1612) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Ada G. (1490)
Bulent K. (1668) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Ataberk A. (0)
Melih G. (1370) 3.5 0:1 1.5 Riza B. (1665)
Esat E. F. (1757) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Can K. U. (1554)
Nuray Y. D. (1782) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Ugur U. (1601) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Atabey A. A. (1145)
Rauf K. (1264) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Alper K. (1252)
Ege O. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Ugur B. (1739)
Can V. E. (1705) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Arda S. M. (1420)
Efe K. B. (1250) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Polat S. (0)
Deniz Y. (1345) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Baran B. (1560)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Atilla A. (1826) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Askin T. M. (1835)
Beyza A. A. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Elif I. (1187)
Okan K. (1631) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Alp B. (1676)
Nehir Y. (1087) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Gulben O. A. (1178)
Sudenaz B. (1129) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Tuana C. (0)
Cagri A. A. (1449) 0.0 1:0 0 Deniz O. U. (1049)
Sena B. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Dilek T. (1324)
Yagiz T. E. (1175) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ali S. M. (1204)
Tuna A. (1122) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Berk Z. (1446)
Asya A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Nil O. (1268)
Oguz O. F. (1509) 0 0:1 2.0 Doruk A. (1278)
Kaan S. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Deniz D. G. (1204)
Table White player Black player
.
Gok E.
1:0
Ataman H.
.
Cumali H.
1:0
Genlik A.
.
Kilinc B.
1:0
Alkis A.
.
Guren M.
0:1
Baysal R.
.
Ergin F.
1:0
Kirazci U.
.
Yurdakul D.
1:0 BYE
.
Uysal U.
0.5:0.5
Ayhan A.
.
Kilcan R.
0.5:0.5
Kusoglu A.
.
Ozcan E.
1:0
Basak U.
.
Vursan E.
0.5:0.5
Sahin M.
.
Kandaz B.
1:0
Sever P.
.
Yildiz D.
0:1
Buyukbozkoyun B.
.
Aksoy A.
0:1
Tasan M.
.
Ataman A.
0:1
Irdem E.
.
Kirazci O.
0:1
Basaran A.
.
Yildirim N.
0.5:0.5
Oren A.
.
Bicer S.
0.5:0.5
Cicekci T.
.
Ayengin A.
1:0
Olgunay U.
.
Basar S.
0:1
Turunz D.
.
Tez E.
0.5:0.5
Sayin M.
.
Adatepe T.
0:1
Zaimov B.
.
Arslan A.
0:1
Ozturk N.
.
Ozkeroglu F.
0:1
Akkas D.
.
Sungur K.
0:1
Dolek G.

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vardar Harun
1844F
Tasan Mehmet Askin
1835F
Aksoy Atilla
1826F
Gok Emre
1782F
Yurdakul Didem Nuray
1782F
Kecili Mustafa Firat
1776F
Ergin Faruk Esat
1757F
Basak Ugur
1739F
Vursan Emre Can
1705F
Aytekin Furkan Emre
1681F
Basaran Alp
1676F
Erke Mustafa Yigit
1675F
Kilinc Bulent
1668F
Baysal Riza
1665F
Kirazci Okan
1631F
Cumali Hasan
1612F
Sel Alperen
1601F
Uysal Ugur
1601F
Uruk Oguzhan
1563F
Buyukbozkoyun Baran
1560F
Kirazci Ugur Can
1554F
Damar Mete
1544F
Acar Samet
1541F
Ozkeroglu Fehmi Oguz
1509F
Genlik Ada
1490F
Yoruker Omur Murat
1460F
Akkus Serhat
1456F
Ayengin Ahmet Cagri
1449F
Zaimov Berk
1446F
Ataman Halit
1445F
Melik Efe Erdem
1443F
Ustabas Dursun Berke
1426F
Zumrut Bartu Faruk
1426F
Sahin Melih Arda
1420F
Guren Melih
1370F
Seker Kutsal
1369F
Ayengin Yasar Fatih
1350F
Yildiz Deniz
1345F
Enc Nilsu
1331F
Turunz Dilek
1324F
Gonultas Anastasya
1322F
Uysal Nail Arda
1320F
Alabas Anil
1316F
Kocabay Ayse
1303F
Akkas Doruk
1278F
Ozturk Nil
1268F
Kilcan Rauf
1264F
Yigin Gorkem Necmi
1255F
Kusoglu Alper
1252F
Kandaz Berat Efe
1250F
Dolek Gokalp Deniz
1204F
Sayin Mert Ali
1204F
Irdem Elif
1187F
Oren Ayse Gulben
1178F
Tez Ekrem Yagiz
1175F
Kurular Alguhan
1174F
Cinar Salih Ogulcan
1158F
Ayhan Ates Atabey
1145F
Can Askin Beliz
1143F
Ozturk Ediz
1141F
Eroglu Oguz Alp
1136F
Bicer Sudenaz
1129F
Adatepe Tuna
1122F
Cinar Kadir Kerem
1113F
Alan Arda
1093F
Yildirim Nehir
1087F
Olgunay Umut Deniz
1049F
Uysal Erkan Sadi
1047F
Kurular Bogachan Sarp
1028F
Acar Ebrar
0
Akdur Cemre
0
Alkis Ataberk
0
Altun Bade
0
Arslan Asya
0
Ataman Ayse Beyza
0
Basar Sena
0
Besogul Goktug
0
Bilgin Kaan Bora
0
Celik Seyfettin Ruzgar
0
Cengiz Hayrettin Deniz
0
Cicekci Alara
0
Cicekci Tuana
0
Dede Egehan
0
Dereli Mehmet Kagan
0
Eryilmaz Alperen
0
Kirli Begum
0
Ozcan Ege
0
Ozkan Zeynep
0
Pinar Ece
0
Pulat Yigit
0
Sever Polat
0
Sungur Kaan
0
Uysal Elifsu
0
Yeltekin Atalay Uras
0

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Export

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2018 Local Chess Team Matches - Mixed Group - I

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.