Championship of Odessa region - rapid 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Odessa region - rapid 2018
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
Ukraine
Odessa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Odessa region - rapid 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-22
Position Name Score
1.
Borsuk Konstantin
8.0
2.
Baidetskyi Valentin
7.5
3.
Reshetkov Kirill
7.0
4.
Demidiukov Eugene
6.5
5.
Fingerov Dmitry
6.5
6.
Legky Nikolay A
6.5
7.
Sodol Georgiy
6.5
8.
Snigurov Maxim
6.0
9.
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
6.0
10.
Makarevich Vladislav
6.0
11.
Telitsin Oleksandr
5.5
12.
Evdokimov Alexander
5.5
13.
Golubev Mikhail
5.5
14.
Makarov Pavlo
5.5
15.
Molchanov Mykola
5.5
16.
Lymar Vladislav
5.5
17.
Gorbunov Igor
5.5
18.
Stets Vasilij
5.5
19.
Revunov Mikhail
5.5
20.
Chayka Vitaly
5.0
21.
Topchij Gennadij
5.0
22.
Mihailova Alina
5.0
23.
Kukelko Alexey
5.0
24.
Chernetskiy Mykola
5.0
25.
Dovzhenko Viktor
5.0
26.
Kozelov Roman
4.5
27.
Chernenko Vladislav
4.5
28.
Zaichuk Vitaliy
4.5
29.
Bugaev Viktor
4.5
30.
Pampushka Nikita
4.5
31.
Konfendrat Nikolai
4.5
32.
Poliakov Danylo
4.5
33.
Miljutin Oleg
4.5
34.
Chekhani Anna
4.0
35.
Mikhaletsky Maxim
4.0
36.
Nedin Danylo
4.0
37.
Hryhorenko Oleksandr
4.0
38.
Riabov Dmitriy
4.0
39.
Bulat Andrii
4.0
40.
Rabinovich Lev
4.0
41.
Molchanov Maxim
4.0
42.
Domakov Nikolaj
3.5
43.
Tokarskiy Alexandre
3.5
44.
Konfendrat Vladimir
3.5
45.
Yurchenko Oleg
3.5
46.
Gribkov Sergey
3.5
47.
Khazankin Moisei
3.5
48.
Olifirenko Oleg
3.5
49.
Lodotchnikow Olexandr
3.5
50.
Borodavkin Anatoly
3.5
51.
Koniukhovskiy Igor
3.0
52.
Khorzhevskyi Valentyn
3.0
53.
Goncharenko Oleksii
3.0
54.
Karpuzov Georgiy
3.0
55.
Chernyhh Sergey
2.5
56.
Kirilyonkov Vladimir
2.5
57.
Todorov Aleksandr
2.5
58.
Dukov Volodimir
1.0
59.
Chupryniuk Olha
1.0
60.
Fedorov Maksym
1.0


Championship of Odessa region - rapid 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
A L. N. (2403) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Konstantin B. (2333)
Georgiy S. (2352) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Valentin B. (2392)
Eugene D. (2256) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Mykola M. (2164)
Maxim S. (2068) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Kirill R. (2256)
Oleksandr Y. (2283) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Viktor D. (2114)
Vladislav M. (2096) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexey K. (2222)
Mikhail G. (2476) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vladislav L. (1958)
Mikhail R. (1965) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Oleg M. (2065)
Oleksandr T. (2106) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Dmitry F. (2303)
Pavlo M. (2190) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Danylo P. (1701)
Alexander E. (1995) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Roman K. (2267)
Igor G. (2260) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Nikolai K. (1730)
Mykola C. (2345) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maxim M. (1978)
Gennadij T. (2072) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitriy R. (1886)
Viktor B. (2122) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vasilij S. (2139)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita P. (1926) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikolaj D. (1906)
Vitaliy Z. (1925) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Anna C. (1267)
Lev R. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alina M. (1706)
Danylo N. (1556) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vitaly C. (2233)
Oleksandr H. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Igor K. (1801)
Alexandre T. (1859) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vladislav C. (0)
Anatoly B. (2016) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sergey G. (1693)
Oleg Y. (1667) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Oleg O. (1919)
Vladimir K. (1699) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Maxim M. (1839)
Olexandr L. (2361) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Aleksandr T. (0)
Moisei K. (1970) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Vladimir K. (1576)
Georgiy K. (1763) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Andrii B. (1721)
Sergey C. (1657) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Volodimir D. (0)
Maksym F. (1616) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Valentyn K. (1798)
Table White player Black player
.
Legky N.
0.5:0.5
Borsuk K.
.
Sodol G.
0.5:0.5
Baidetskyi V.
.
Demidiukov E.
1:0
Molchanov M.
.
Snigurov M.
0:1
Reshetkov K.
.
Yurovskykh O.
1:0
Dovzhenko V.
.
Makarevich V.
1:0
Kukelko A.
.
Golubev M.
0.5:0.5
Lymar V.
.
Revunov M.
1:0
Miljutin O.
.
Telitsin O.
0:1
Fingerov D.
.
Makarov P.
1:0
Poliakov D.
.
Evdokimov A.
1:0
Kozelov R.
.
Gorbunov I.
1:0
Konfendrat N.
.
Chernetskiy M.
1:0
Molchanov M.
.
Topchij G.
1:0
Riabov D.
.
Bugaev V.
0:1
Stets V.
.
Pampushka N.
1:0
Domakov N.
.
Zaichuk V.
1:0
Chekhani A.
.
Rabinovich L.
0:1
Mihailova A.
.
Nedin D.
0:1
Chayka V.
.
Hryhorenko O.
1:0
Koniukhovskiy I.
.
Tokarskiy A.
0:1
Chernenko V.
.
Borodavkin A.
0.5:0.5
Gribkov S.
.
Yurchenko O.
0.5:0.5
Olifirenko O.
.
Konfendrat V.
0:1
Mikhaletsky M.
.
Lodotchnikow O.
1:0
Todorov A.
.
Khazankin M.
1:0
Kirilyonkov V.
.
Karpuzov G.
0:1
Bulat A.
.
Chernyhh S.
1:0
Dukov V.
.
Fedorov M.
0:1
Khorzhevskyi V.

Championship of Odessa region - rapid 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Golubev Mikhail
2476F
Legky Nikolay A
2403F
Baidetskyi Valentin
2392F
Lodotchnikow Olexandr
2361F
Sodol Georgiy
2352F
Chernetskiy Mykola
2345F
Borsuk Konstantin
2333F
Fingerov Dmitry
2303F
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
2283F
Kozelov Roman
2267F
Gorbunov Igor
2260F
Demidiukov Eugene
2256F
Reshetkov Kirill
2256F
Chayka Vitaly
2233F
Kukelko Alexey
2222F
Makarov Pavlo
2190F
Molchanov Mykola
2164F
Stets Vasilij
2139F
Bugaev Viktor
2122F
Dovzhenko Viktor
2114F
Telitsin Oleksandr
2106F
Makarevich Vladislav
2096F
Topchij Gennadij
2072F
Snigurov Maxim
2068F
Miljutin Oleg
2065F
Borodavkin Anatoly
2016F
Evdokimov Alexander
1995F
Molchanov Maxim
1978F
Khazankin Moisei
1970F
Revunov Mikhail
1965F
Lymar Vladislav
1958F
Pampushka Nikita
1926F
Zaichuk Vitaliy
1925F
Olifirenko Oleg
1919F
Domakov Nikolaj
1906F
Riabov Dmitriy
1886F
Tokarskiy Alexandre
1859F
Mikhaletsky Maxim
1839F
Koniukhovskiy Igor
1801F
Khorzhevskyi Valentyn
1798F
Karpuzov Georgiy
1763F
Konfendrat Nikolai
1730F
Bulat Andrii
1721F
Mihailova Alina
1706F
Poliakov Danylo
1701F
Konfendrat Vladimir
1699F
Gribkov Sergey
1693F
Yurchenko Oleg
1667F
Chernyhh Sergey
1657F
Fedorov Maksym
1616F
Kirilyonkov Vladimir
1576F
Goncharenko Oleksii
1556F
Nedin Danylo
1556F
Chekhani Anna
1267F
Chernenko Vladislav
0
Chupryniuk Olha
0
Dukov Volodimir
0
Hryhorenko Oleksandr
0
Rabinovich Lev
0
Todorov Aleksandr
0

Championship of Odessa region - rapid 2018

Export

Championship of Odessa region - rapid 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Odessa region - rapid 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.