Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
Ukraine
Odessa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-07
Position Name Score
1.
Demidiukov Eugene
7.5
2.
Golubev Mikhail
7.0
3.
Snigurov Maxim
7.0
4.
Aliferenko Aleksei
6.5
5.
Fingerov Dmitry
6.5
6.
Reshetkov Kirill
6.5
7.
Stets Vasilij
6.0
8.
Mazurov Sergey
6.0
9.
Evdokimov Alexander
6.0
10.
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
6.0
11.
Baidetskyi Valentin
6.0
12.
Sodol Georgiy
6.0
13.
Dovzhenko Viktor
6.0
14.
Kukelko Alexey
5.5
15.
Miljutin Oleg
5.5
16.
Topchij Gennadij
5.0
17.
Mihailova Alina
5.0
18.
Gorbenko Rustem
5.0
19.
Afanasjev Anatoly
5.0
20.
Chernenko Vladislav
5.0
21.
Grabovsky Sergey
5.0
22.
Poliakov Danylo
5.0
23.
Borodavkin Anatoly
5.0
24.
Sidletsky Andrey
5.0
25.
Gorbunov Igor
5.0
26.
Riabov Dmitriy
5.0
27.
Shpilevoy Eugen
5.0
28.
Lodotchnikow Olexandr
4.5
29.
Lobkin Bohdan
4.5
30.
Podgursky Artur
4.5
31.
Makarov Pavlo
4.5
32.
Khorzhevskyi Valentyn
4.5
33.
Lymar Vladislav
4.5
34.
Yurchenko Oleg
4.0
35.
Revunov Mikhail
4.0
36.
Chernetskiy Mykola
4.0
37.
Kharchenko Michail
4.0
38.
Eyvazli Ilkin
4.0
39.
Konfendrat Vladimir
4.0
40.
Konfendrat Nikolai
4.0
41.
Chekhani Anna
3.5
42.
Chernyhh Sergey
3.5
43.
Rabinovich Lev
3.5
44.
Petrovskiy Artem
3.5
45.
Shumeyko Anna
3.5
46.
Bormotov Andrii
3.5
47.
Shevchenko Artem
3.0
48.
Shestakova Mariya
3.0
49.
Nedin Danylo
3.0
50.
Dovhan Artem
3.0
51.
Karpuzov Georgiy
3.0
52.
Chupryniuk Olha
3.0
53.
Prikhojenko Sergey
3.0
54.
Lukyantseva Elena
2.5
55.
Todorov Aleksandr
2.5
56.
Fedorov Maksym
2.0


Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eugene D. (2256) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Oleksandr Y. (2283)
Mikhail G. (2476) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Aleksei A. (2211)
Dmitry F. (2303) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Maxim S. (2068)
Kirill R. (2256) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Valentin B. (2392)
Georgiy S. (2352) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anatoly A. (2057)
Sergey M. (1859) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladislav C. (0)
Alexey K. (2222) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Viktor D. (2114)
Oleg M. (2065) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Valentyn K. (1798)
Igor G. (2260) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vasilij S. (2139)
Rustem G. (2099) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oleg Y. (1667)
Gennadij T. (2072) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Vladislav L. (1958)
Sergey G. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alina M. (1706)
Anatoly B. (2016) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ilkin E. (1719)
Danylo P. (1701) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrey S. (1830)
Pavlo M. (2190) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Alexander E. (1995)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artur P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Anna C. (1267)
Vladimir K. (1699) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Eugen S. (1810)
Nikolai K. (1730) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Anna S. (1737)
Mikhail R. (1965) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitriy R. (1886)
Lev R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Olexandr L. (2361)
Artem P. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Olha C. (0)
Andrii B. (1611) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Elena L. (1340)
Sergey C. (1657) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Bohdan L. (0)
Mariya S. (1592) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Danylo N. (1556) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mykola C. (2345)
Artem D. (1610) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Maksym F. (1616)
Artem S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Michail K. (1654)
Georgiy K. (1763) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Aleksandr T. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Sergey P. (1632)
Table White player Black player
.
Demidiukov E.
1:0
Yurovskykh O.
.
Golubev M.
1:0
Aliferenko A.
.
Fingerov D.
0:1
Snigurov M.
.
Reshetkov K.
1:0
Baidetskyi V.
.
Sodol G.
1:0
Afanasjev A.
.
Mazurov S.
1:0
Chernenko V.
.
Kukelko A.
0:1
Dovzhenko V.
.
Miljutin O.
1:0
Khorzhevskyi V.
.
Gorbunov I.
0:1
Stets V.
.
Gorbenko R.
1:0
Yurchenko O.
.
Topchij G.
1:0
Lymar V.
.
Grabovsky S.
0.5:0.5
Mihailova A.
.
Borodavkin A.
1:0
Eyvazli I.
.
Poliakov D.
0.5:0.5
Sidletsky A.
.
Makarov P.
0:1
Evdokimov A.
.
Podgursky A.
1:0
Chekhani A.
.
Konfendrat V.
0:1
Shpilevoy E.
.
Konfendrat N.
1:0
Shumeyko A.
.
Revunov M.
0:1
Riabov D.
.
Rabinovich L.
0:1
Lodotchnikow O.
.
Petrovskiy A.
1:0
Chupryniuk O.
.
Bormotov A.
1:0
Lukyantseva E.
.
Chernyhh S.
0:1
Lobkin B.
.
Shestakova M.
1:0 BYE
.
Nedin D.
0:1
Chernetskiy M.
.
Dovhan A.
1:0
Fedorov M.
.
Shevchenko A.
0:1
Kharchenko M.
.
Karpuzov G.
1:0 BYE
.
Todorov A.
0.5:0.5
Prikhojenko S.

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Golubev Mikhail
2476F
Baidetskyi Valentin
2392F
Lodotchnikow Olexandr
2361F
Sodol Georgiy
2352F
Chernetskiy Mykola
2345F
Fingerov Dmitry
2303F
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
2283F
Gorbunov Igor
2260F
Demidiukov Eugene
2256F
Reshetkov Kirill
2256F
Kukelko Alexey
2222F
Aliferenko Aleksei
2211F
Makarov Pavlo
2190F
Stets Vasilij
2139F
Dovzhenko Viktor
2114F
Gorbenko Rustem
2099F
Topchij Gennadij
2072F
Snigurov Maxim
2068F
Miljutin Oleg
2065F
Afanasjev Anatoly
2057F
Borodavkin Anatoly
2016F
Evdokimov Alexander
1995F
Revunov Mikhail
1965F
Lymar Vladislav
1958F
Riabov Dmitriy
1886F
Mazurov Sergey
1859F
Sidletsky Andrey
1830F
Shpilevoy Eugen
1810F
Khorzhevskyi Valentyn
1798F
Karpuzov Georgiy
1763F
Shumeyko Anna
1737F
Konfendrat Nikolai
1730F
Eyvazli Ilkin
1719F
Mihailova Alina
1706F
Poliakov Danylo
1701F
Konfendrat Vladimir
1699F
Yurchenko Oleg
1667F
Chernyhh Sergey
1657F
Kharchenko Michail
1654F
Prikhojenko Sergey
1632F
Fedorov Maksym
1616F
Bormotov Andrii
1611F
Dovhan Artem
1610F
Shestakova Mariya
1592F
Nedin Danylo
1556F
Lukyantseva Elena
1340F
Chekhani Anna
1267F
Chernenko Vladislav
0
Chupryniuk Olha
0
Grabovsky Sergey
0
Lobkin Bohdan
0
Petrovskiy Artem
0
Podgursky Artur
0
Rabinovich Lev
0
Shevchenko Artem
0
Todorov Aleksandr
0

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Export

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.