Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
Ukraine
Odessa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-07
Position Name Score
1. Demidiukov Eugene 7.5
2. Golubev Mikhail 7.0
3. Snigurov Maxim 7.0
4. Aliferenko Aleksei 6.5
5. Fingerov Dmitry 6.5
6. Reshetkov Kirill 6.5
7. Stets Vasilij 6.0
8. Mazurov Sergey 6.0
9. Evdokimov Alexander 6.0
10. Yurovskykh Oleksandr 6.0
11. Baidetskyi Valentin 6.0
12. Sodol Georgiy 6.0
13. Dovzhenko Viktor 6.0
14. Kukelko Alexey 5.5
15. Miljutin Oleg 5.5
16. Topchij Gennadij 5.0
17. Mihailova Alina 5.0
18. Gorbenko Rustem 5.0
19. Afanasjev Anatoly 5.0
20. Chernenko Vladislav 5.0
21. Grabovsky Sergey 5.0
22. Poliakov Danylo 5.0
23. Borodavkin Anatoly 5.0
24. Sidletsky Andrey 5.0
25. Gorbunov Igor 5.0
26. Riabov Dmitriy 5.0
27. Shpilevoy Eugen 5.0
28. Lodotchnikow Olexandr 4.5
29. Lobkin Bohdan 4.5
30. Podgursky Artur 4.5
31. Makarov Pavlo 4.5
32. Khorzhevskyi Valentyn 4.5
33. Lymar Vladislav 4.5
34. Yurchenko Oleg 4.0
35. Revunov Mikhail 4.0
36. Chernetskiy Mykola 4.0
37. Kharchenko Michail 4.0
38. Eyvazli Ilkin 4.0
39. Konfendrat Vladimir 4.0
40. Konfendrat Nikolai 4.0
41. Chekhani Anna 3.5
42. Chernyhh Sergey 3.5
43. Rabinovich Lev 3.5
44. Petrovskiy Artem 3.5
45. Shumeyko Anna 3.5
46. Bormotov Andrii 3.5
47. Shevchenko Artem 3.0
48. Shestakova Mariya 3.0
49. Nedin Danylo 3.0
50. Dovhan Artem 3.0
51. Karpuzov Georgiy 3.0
52. Chupryniuk Olha 3.0
53. Prikhojenko Sergey 3.0
54. Lukyantseva Elena 2.5
55. Todorov Aleksandr 2.5
56. Fedorov Maksym 2.0

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eugene D. (2256F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Oleksandr Y. (2283F)
Mikhail G. (2476F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Aleksei A. (2211F)
Dmitry F. (2303F) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Maxim S. (2068F)
Kirill R. (2256F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Valentin B. (2392F)
Georgiy S. (2352F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anatoly A. (2057F)
Sergey M. (1859F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladislav C. (0)
Alexey K. (2222F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Viktor D. (2114F)
Oleg M. (2065F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Valentyn K. (1798F)
Igor G. (2260F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vasilij S. (2139F)
Rustem G. (2099F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oleg Y. (1667F)
Gennadij T. (2072F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Vladislav L. (1958F)
Sergey G. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alina M. (1706F)
Anatoly B. (2016F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ilkin E. (1719F)
Danylo P. (1701F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrey S. (1830F)
Pavlo M. (2190F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Alexander E. (1995F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artur P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Anna C. (1267F)
Vladimir K. (1699F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Eugen S. (1810F)
Nikolai K. (1730F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Anna S. (1737F)
Mikhail R. (1965F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitriy R. (1886F)
Lev R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Olexandr L. (2361F)
Artem P. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Olha C. (0)
Andrii B. (1611F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Elena L. (1340F)
Sergey C. (1657F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Bohdan L. (0)
Mariya S. (1592F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Danylo N. (1556F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mykola C. (2345F)
Artem D. (1610F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Maksym F. (1616F)
Artem S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Michail K. (1654F)
Georgiy K. (1763F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Aleksandr T. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Sergey P. (1632F)
Table White player Black player
. Demidiukov E. 1:0 Yurovskykh O.
. Golubev M. 1:0 Aliferenko A.
. Fingerov D. 0:1 Snigurov M.
. Reshetkov K. 1:0 Baidetskyi V.
. Sodol G. 1:0 Afanasjev A.
. Mazurov S. 1:0 Chernenko V.
. Kukelko A. 0:1 Dovzhenko V.
. Miljutin O. 1:0 Khorzhevskyi V.
. Gorbunov I. 0:1 Stets V.
. Gorbenko R. 1:0 Yurchenko O.
. Topchij G. 1:0 Lymar V.
. Grabovsky S. 0.5:0.5 Mihailova A.
. Borodavkin A. 1:0 Eyvazli I.
. Poliakov D. 0.5:0.5 Sidletsky A.
. Makarov P. 0:1 Evdokimov A.
. Podgursky A. 1:0 Chekhani A.
. Konfendrat V. 0:1 Shpilevoy E.
. Konfendrat N. 1:0 Shumeyko A.
. Revunov M. 0:1 Riabov D.
. Rabinovich L. 0:1 Lodotchnikow O.
. Petrovskiy A. 1:0 Chupryniuk O.
. Bormotov A. 1:0 Lukyantseva E.
. Chernyhh S. 0:1 Lobkin B.
. Shestakova M. 1:0 BYE
. Nedin D. 0:1 Chernetskiy M.
. Dovhan A. 1:0 Fedorov M.
. Shevchenko A. 0:1 Kharchenko M.
. Karpuzov G. 1:0 BYE
. Todorov A. 0.5:0.5 Prikhojenko S.

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Golubev Mikhail 2476F
Baidetskyi Valentin 2392F
Lodotchnikow Olexandr 2361F
Sodol Georgiy 2352F
Chernetskiy Mykola 2345F
Fingerov Dmitry 2303F
Yurovskykh Oleksandr 2283F
Gorbunov Igor 2260F
Demidiukov Eugene 2256F
Reshetkov Kirill 2256F
Kukelko Alexey 2222F
Aliferenko Aleksei 2211F
Makarov Pavlo 2190F
Stets Vasilij 2139F
Dovzhenko Viktor 2114F
Gorbenko Rustem 2099F
Topchij Gennadij 2072F
Snigurov Maxim 2068F
Miljutin Oleg 2065F
Afanasjev Anatoly 2057F
Borodavkin Anatoly 2016F
Evdokimov Alexander 1995F
Revunov Mikhail 1965F
Lymar Vladislav 1958F
Riabov Dmitriy 1886F
Mazurov Sergey 1859F
Sidletsky Andrey 1830F
Shpilevoy Eugen 1810F
Khorzhevskyi Valentyn 1798F
Karpuzov Georgiy 1763F
Shumeyko Anna 1737F
Konfendrat Nikolai 1730F
Eyvazli Ilkin 1719F
Mihailova Alina 1706F
Poliakov Danylo 1701F
Konfendrat Vladimir 1699F
Yurchenko Oleg 1667F
Chernyhh Sergey 1657F
Kharchenko Michail 1654F
Prikhojenko Sergey 1632F
Fedorov Maksym 1616F
Bormotov Andrii 1611F
Dovhan Artem 1610F
Shestakova Mariya 1592F
Nedin Danylo 1556F
Lukyantseva Elena 1340F
Chekhani Anna 1267F
Chernenko Vladislav 0
Chupryniuk Olha 0
Grabovsky Sergey 0
Lobkin Bohdan 0
Petrovskiy Artem 0
Podgursky Artur 0
Rabinovich Lev 0
Shevchenko Artem 0
Todorov Aleksandr 0

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Export

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Odessa region - blitz 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.