Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 8th stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 8th stage
2018-04-01
2018-04-01
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 8th stage

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Sadykov Aidar 7.5
2. Kniazev Igor 7.0
3. Nagimov Artiom 7.0
4. Gabitov Ruslan 6.5
5. Strukov Robert 6.5
6. Zakirov Rustam 6.0
7. Maksimov Sergei A. 6.0
8. Novikov Roman 6.0
9. Sultanov Dzhalil 6.0
10. Shafigullina Zarina 6.0
11. Morozov Vladimir 6.0
12. Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 6.0
13. Nagimov Rafael 5.5
14. Safin Robert 5.5
15. Krasov Ilya 5.5
16. Pavlov Bogdan 5.0
17. Sungatullin Aleksandr 5.0
18. Akhmetov Ruslan 5.0
19. Shaidullin Ratmir 5.0
20. Selyutin Vladimir 5.0
21. Trifonov Egor 5.0
22. Fairuzova Zulfiiya 5.0
23. Mitiushkin Marat 5.0
24. Korenchuk Alexander 4.5
25. Efimov Leonid 4.5
26. Smirnov Grigory 4.5
27. Fonichkin Egor 4.5
28. Asafiev Ignat 4.5
29. Murzaev Danil 4.5
30. Yakimova Mariya 4.5
31. Maltseva Aleksandra 4.0
32. Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya 4.0
33. Kamalieva Azaliya 4.0
34. Goncharova Natalia Olegovna 4.0
35. Igumentsev Oleg 4.0
36. Ershova Margarita 4.0
37. Metla Dmitry 4.0
38. Shakirova Karina 4.0
39. Gorin Andrey 4.0
40. Sirotkina Elizaveta 3.5
41. Sarvarova Alisa 3.5
42. Koldaev Denis 3.5
43. Safin Vildan 3.5
44. Samarin Timur 3.0
45. Alisheva Aigul 3.0
46. Gorin Sergei 3.0
47. Agishev Emil 2.0
48. Guseinov Ibragim 2.0
49. Guseinova Vusala 2.0
50. Salakhov Marat 1.5
51. Umarov Ruslan 1.5
52. Panyusheva Regina 1.0
53. Guseva Anna 0.5

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 8th stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artiom N. (2251F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Vsevolod O. (2393F)
Igor K. (2057F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Ilya K. (1977F)
Robert S. (2385F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ruslan G. (2119F)
A. M. S. (2184F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Aidar S. (2237F)
Vladimir M. (1734F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksandr S. (1252F)
Zarina S. (2053F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Roman N. (1992F)
Dzhalil S. (2038F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Bogdan P. (0)
Robert S. (1948F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Leonid E. (1406F)
Zulfiiya F. (1689F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrey G. (1461F)
Ratmir S. (1835F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Egor F. (1684F)
Ruslan A. (1810F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Rustam Z. (2219F)
Vladimir S. (1863F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Margarita E. (1514F)
Mariya Y. (1911F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vildan S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ignat A. (1958F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Rafael N. (2123F)
Grigory S. (1646F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Danil M. (1687F)
Denis K. (1552F) 2.5 1:0 4.0 Azaliya K. (1094F)
Aleksandra M. (1148F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Marat M. (1872F)
Anastasiya A. (1456F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Egor T. (1616F)
Oleg I. (1614F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aigul A. (1217F)
Karina S. (1082F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Timur S. (1175F)
Elizaveta S. (1154F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexander K. (2040F)
Alisa S. (1005F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Marat S. (0)
Vusala G. (1102F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Olegovna G. N. (2249F)
Ibragim G. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Dmitry M. (1659F)
Ruslan U. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Anna G. (0)
Regina P. (1200F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Sergei G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Nagimov A.
1:0
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Kniazev I.
1:0
Krasov I.
.
Strukov R.
0.5:0.5
Gabitov R.
.
Maksimov S.
0:1
Sadykov A.
.
Morozov V.
1:0
Sungatullin A.
.
Shafigullina Z.
0.5:0.5
Novikov R.
.
Sultanov D.
1:0
Pavlov B.
.
Safin R.
1:0
Efimov L.
.
Fairuzova Z.
1:0
Gorin A.
.
Shaidullin R.
0.5:0.5
Fonichkin E.
.
Akhmetov R.
0:1
Zakirov R.
.
Selyutin V.
1:0
Ershova M.
.
Yakimova M.
1:0
Safin V.
.
Asafiev I.
0:1
Nagimov R.
.
Smirnov G.
0.5:0.5
Murzaev D.
.
Koldaev D.
1:0
Kamalieva A.
.
Maltseva A.
0:1
Mitiushkin M.
.
Akhtyrskaya A.
0:1
Trifonov E.
.
Igumentsev O.
1:0
Alisheva A.
.
Shakirova K.
1:0
Samarin T.
.
Sirotkina E.
0:1
Korenchuk A.
.
Sarvarova A.
1:0
Salakhov M.
.
Guseinova V.
0:1
Goncharova N.
.
Guseinov I.
0:1
Metla D.
.
Umarov R.
1:0
Guseva A.
.
Panyusheva R.
0:1
Gorin S.

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 8th stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 2393F
Strukov Robert 2385F
Nagimov Artiom 2251F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna 2249F
Sadykov Aidar 2237F
Zakirov Rustam 2219F
Maksimov Sergei A. 2184F
Nagimov Rafael 2123F
Gabitov Ruslan 2119F
Kniazev Igor 2057F
Shafigullina Zarina 2053F
Korenchuk Alexander 2040F
Sultanov Dzhalil 2038F
Novikov Roman 1992F
Krasov Ilya 1977F
Asafiev Ignat 1958F
Safin Robert 1948F
Yakimova Mariya 1911F
Mitiushkin Marat 1872F
Selyutin Vladimir 1863F
Shaidullin Ratmir 1835F
Akhmetov Ruslan 1810F
Morozov Vladimir 1734F
Fairuzova Zulfiiya 1689F
Murzaev Danil 1687F
Fonichkin Egor 1684F
Metla Dmitry 1659F
Smirnov Grigory 1646F
Trifonov Egor 1616F
Igumentsev Oleg 1614F
Koldaev Denis 1552F
Ershova Margarita 1514F
Gorin Andrey 1461F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya 1456F
Efimov Leonid 1406F
Sungatullin Aleksandr 1252F
Alisheva Aigul 1217F
Panyusheva Regina 1200F
Samarin Timur 1175F
Sirotkina Elizaveta 1154F
Maltseva Aleksandra 1148F
Agishev Emil 1124F
Guseinova Vusala 1102F
Kamalieva Azaliya 1094F
Shakirova Karina 1082F
Sarvarova Alisa 1005F
Gorin Sergei 0
Guseinov Ibragim 0
Guseva Anna 0
Pavlov Bogdan 0
Safin Vildan 0
Salakhov Marat 0
Umarov Ruslan 0

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 8th stage

Export

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 8th stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 8th stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.