III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP
2018-03-23
2018-03-25
Bolivia
La Paz

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Bracamonte Rommel 6.0
2. Viquini Serrano Juan de Dios 6.0
3. Montero Camacho Victor Andres 5.0
4. Montecinos Chavarria David 4.5
5. Yujra Paredez Ignacio Tadeo 4.5
6. Siles Kora Brayan 4.5
7. Enriquez Coronel Gaia Paola 4.5
8. Bacarreza Samuel 4.5
9. Pacheco Arteaga Natalia 4.0
10. Miranda Ingala Rederick Yair 4.0
11. Encinas Gutierrez Jhillmar 4.0
12. Mollericona Yujra Alexander 4.0
13. Ramallo Aguilar Ariadne Ricela 4.0
14. Perez Alvarado Jose Luis 3.5
15. Flores Maldonado Keyla 3.0
16. Paucara Manzaneda Milenka 3.0
17. Yucra Quispe Mauricio Dimar 3.0
18. Saavedra Baptista Patricia 3.0
19. Maceda Erleen 3.0
20. Mollo Flores Fabricio 2.0
21. Paucara Manzaneda Maite Noelia 2.0
22. Siles Kora Dayana Karolyn 2.0
23. Quispe Quispe Deyvid Alvaro 2.0
24. Torrico Jorge 2.0
25. Balboa Mamani Milenka Lucero 1.0
26. Cardozo Ramos Cesar Ariel 1.0
27. Quispe Titirico Nicol Adriana 0.0

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rommel B. (1237F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Yair M. I. R. (1187F)
Andres M. C. V. (1350F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Paola E. C. G. (1477F)
Tadeo Y. P. I. (1121F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Brayan S. K. (1287F)
Samuel B. (1174F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Keyla F. M. (1230F)
Natalia P. A. (1144F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Dios V. S. J. D. (1574F)
Ricela R. A. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dimar Y. Q. M. (0)
Jhillmar E. G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Patricia S. B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luis P. A. J. (1620F) 3.5 0F:1F 3.5 David M. C. (1473F)
Jorge T. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Alexander M. Y. (1340F)
Milenka P. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Adriana Q. T. N. (0)
Alvaro Q. Q. D. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Noelia P. M. M. (0)
Karolyn S. K. D. (1154F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Erleen M. (1207F)
Lucero B. M. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Fabricio M. F. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Bracamonte R. 1:0 Miranda Ingala R.
. Montero Camacho V. 1:0 Enriquez Coronel G.
. Yujra Paredez I. 0.5:0.5 Siles Kora B.
. Bacarreza S. 1:0 Flores Maldonado K.
. Pacheco Arteaga N. 0:1 Viquini Serrano J.
. Ramallo Aguilar A. 1:0 Yucra Quispe M.
. Encinas Gutierrez J. 1:0 Saavedra Baptista P.
. Perez Alvarado J. 0F:1F Montecinos Chavarria D.
. Torrico J. 0:1 Mollericona Yujra A.
. Paucara Manzaneda M. 1:0 Quispe Titirico N.
. Quispe Quispe D. 0:1 Paucara Manzaneda M.
. Siles Kora D. 0:1 Maceda E.
. Balboa Mamani M. 0:1 Mollo Flores F.

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Perez Alvarado Jose Luis 1620F
Viquini Serrano Juan de Dios 1574F
Enriquez Coronel Gaia Paola 1477F
Montecinos Chavarria David 1473F
Montero Camacho Victor Andres 1350F
Mollericona Yujra Alexander 1340F
Siles Kora Brayan 1287F
Bracamonte Rommel 1237F
Flores Maldonado Keyla 1230F
Maceda Erleen 1207F
Miranda Ingala Rederick Yair 1187F
Bacarreza Samuel 1174F
Siles Kora Dayana Karolyn 1154F
Pacheco Arteaga Natalia 1144F
Yujra Paredez Ignacio Tadeo 1121F
Balboa Mamani Milenka Lucero 0
Cardozo Ramos Cesar Ariel 0
Encinas Gutierrez Jhillmar 0
Mollo Flores Fabricio 0
Paucara Manzaneda Maite Noelia 0
Paucara Manzaneda Milenka 0
Quispe Quispe Deyvid Alvaro 0
Quispe Titirico Nicol Adriana 0
Ramallo Aguilar Ariadne Ricela 0
Saavedra Baptista Patricia 0
Torrico Jorge 0
Yucra Quispe Mauricio Dimar 0

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Export

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.