III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP
2018-03-23
2018-03-25
Bolivia
La Paz

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1.
Bracamonte Rommel
6.0
2.
Viquini Serrano Juan de Dios
6.0
3.
Montero Victor .
5.0
4.
Montecinos Chavarria David
4.5
5.
Yujra Paredez Ignacio Tadeo
4.5
6.
Siles Kora Brayan
4.5
7.
Enriquez Coronel Gaia Paola
4.5
8.
Bacarreza Samuel
4.5
9.
Pacheco Arteaga Natalia
4.0
10.
Miranda Ingala Rederick Yair
4.0
11.
Encinas Gutierrez Jhillmar
4.0
12.
Mollericona Yujra Alexander
4.0
13.
Ramallo Aguilar Ariadne Ricela
4.0
14.
Perez Alvarado Jose Luis
3.5
15.
Flores Maldonado Keyla
3.0
16.
Paucara Manzaneda Milenka
3.0
17.
Yucra Quispe Mauricio Dimar
3.0
18.
Saavedra Baptista Patricia
3.0
19.
Maceda Erleen
3.0
20.
Mollo Flores Fabricio
2.0
21.
Paucara Manzaneda Maite Noelia
2.0
22.
Siles Kora Dayana Karolyn
2.0
23.
Quispe Quispe Deyvid Alvaro
2.0
24.
Torrico Jorge
2.0
25.
Balboa Mamani Milenka Lucero
1.0
26.
Cardozo Ramos Cesar Ariel
1.0
27.
Quispe Titirico Nicol Adriana
0.0


III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rommel B. (1237) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Yair M. I. R. (1187)
. M. V. (1350) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Paola E. C. G. (1477)
Tadeo Y. P. I. (1121) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Brayan S. K. (1287)
Samuel B. (1174) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Keyla F. M. (1230)
Natalia P. A. (1144) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Dios V. S. J. D. (1574)
Ricela R. A. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dimar Y. Q. M. (0)
Jhillmar E. G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Patricia S. B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luis P. A. J. (1620) 3.5 0F:1F 3.5 David M. C. (1473)
Jorge T. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Alexander M. Y. (1340)
Milenka P. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Adriana Q. T. N. (0)
Alvaro Q. Q. D. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Noelia P. M. M. (0)
Karolyn S. K. D. (1154) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Erleen M. (1207)
Lucero B. M. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Fabricio M. F. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Bracamonte R.
1:0
Miranda Ingala R.
.
Montero V.
1:0
Enriquez Coronel G.
.
Yujra Paredez I.
0.5:0.5
Siles Kora B.
.
Bacarreza S.
1:0
Flores Maldonado K.
.
Pacheco Arteaga N.
0:1
Viquini Serrano J.
.
Ramallo Aguilar A.
1:0
Yucra Quispe M.
.
Encinas Gutierrez J.
1:0
Saavedra Baptista P.
.
Perez Alvarado J.
0F:1F
Montecinos Chavarria D.
.
Torrico J.
0:1
Mollericona Yujra A.
.
Paucara Manzaneda M.
1:0
Quispe Titirico N.
.
Quispe Quispe D.
0:1
Paucara Manzaneda M.
.
Siles Kora D.
0:1
Maceda E.
.
Balboa Mamani M.
0:1
Mollo Flores F.

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Perez Alvarado Jose Luis
1620F
Viquini Serrano Juan de Dios
1574F
Enriquez Coronel Gaia Paola
1477F
Montecinos Chavarria David
1473F
Montero Victor .
1350F
Mollericona Yujra Alexander
1340F
Siles Kora Brayan
1287F
Bracamonte Rommel
1237F
Flores Maldonado Keyla
1230F
Maceda Erleen
1207F
Miranda Ingala Rederick Yair
1187F
Bacarreza Samuel
1174F
Siles Kora Dayana Karolyn
1154F
Pacheco Arteaga Natalia
1144F
Yujra Paredez Ignacio Tadeo
1121F
Balboa Mamani Milenka Lucero
0
Cardozo Ramos Cesar Ariel
0
Encinas Gutierrez Jhillmar
0
Mollo Flores Fabricio
0
Paucara Manzaneda Maite Noelia
0
Paucara Manzaneda Milenka
0
Quispe Quispe Deyvid Alvaro
0
Quispe Titirico Nicol Adriana
0
Ramallo Aguilar Ariadne Ricela
0
Saavedra Baptista Patricia
0
Torrico Jorge
0
Yucra Quispe Mauricio Dimar
0

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Export

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Torneo IRT de Alto Rendimiento Escuela AMALP

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.