Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft NRW 2018 Vorrunde

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft NRW 2018 Vorrunde
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
Germany
Duesseldorf

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft NRW 2018 Vorrunde

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-22
Position Name Score
1. Niermann Tristan 2.0
2. Haag Martin 2.0
3. Weber Andre 2.0
4. Kesseler Heiko 2.0
5. Chilla Jan Eric 2.0
6. Sonnenschein Philipp 2.0
7. von Buenau Heinrich 2.0
8. Wolter Kai, Dr. 2.0
9. Kniest Oliver 2.0
10. Kiese Matthias, Prof. Dr. 2.0
11. Schmitz Philipp 2.0
12. Liedmann Dennis 2.0
13. Koehler Christian Friedrich 2.0
14. Sielecki Christof 2.0
15. Scheider Julian 2.0
16. Meyers Mark 2.0
17. Goralski Christian 1.5
18. Trzaska Peter 1.5
19. Asani Baskim 1.5
20. Peschel Andreas 1.5
21. Koehler Markus 1.5
22. Bruchmann Norbert 1.5
23. Boehm Juergen 1.5
24. Helmert Jochen 1.5
25. Luetke Jens 1.5
26. Schaefer Markus 1.5
27. Koellner Aaron Noah 1.5
28. Harff Wilfried 1.5
29. Loemker Michael 1.5
30. Wolter Detlev 1.5
31. Tomic Bosko 1.5
32. Erwich Marc 1.5
33. Wegerle Joerg 1.5
34. Guenther Lars 1.5
35. Pohle Dirk 1.5
36. Waldschmidt Georg 1.0
37. Teloeken Andreas 1.0
38. Wittke Rene 1.0
39. Sapkowski Wieslaw 1.0
40. Schulz Klaus 1.0
41. Osswald Luis Monty 1.0
42. Speck Stefan 1.0
43. Muschik Benedikt 1.0
44. Gatterer Matthias 1.0
45. Haertel Stephan 1.0
46. Krause Thomas 1.0
47. Klippert Jan Oliver 1.0
48. Gikas Andreas Basilius 1.0
49. Rittmeier Bernhard 1.0
50. Kartsev Soel 1.0
51. Roth Markus 1.0
52. Weidemann Christian, Dr. 1.0
53. Schiffer Stefan 1.0
54. Esser Norbert 1.0
55. Webb Laurence E 1.0
56. Khess Igor 1.0
57. Stanetzek Carsten 1.0
58. Linnemann Ralf 1.0
59. Bentel Robin 1.0
60. Schulze Marc 1.0
61. Kartsev Nikolay 1.0
62. Klemme Thomas 1.0
63. Harff Marcel 1.0
64. Claussen Uwe 1.0
65. Dette Jan 1.0
66. Poess Frank 1.0
67. Jorrit Kirsten 1.0
68. Franz Christian, Dr. 1.0
69. Georg Heinz 1.0
70. Kuehne Thomas 1.0
71. Aranifar Babak 1.0
72. Bodden Daniel 1.0
73. Stockert Laurids 1.0
74. Schwark Mario 1.0
75. Wichmann Frank 1.0
76. Dzierzenga Stefan 1.0
77. Knudsen Simon 1.0
78. Gassmann Volker, Dr. 1.0
79. Dunsche Daniel 1.0
80. Berger Konstantin 1.0
81. Kutzner Stephen 1.0
82. Wilde Justin 1.0
83. Schroer Klaus 1.0
84. Strozewski Frank 1.0
85. Haskenhoff Jan 1.0
86. Linnenborn Guido 1.0
87. Punsaem Gap 1.0
88. Szobries Harald 1.0
89. Kuhn Andreas 1.0
90. Heuermann Heinz-Burkhard 1.0
91. Mrochen Marcus 1.0
92. Schmidt Ralf 1.0
93. Cramer Volker 1.0
94. Broeker Clemens 1.0
95. Trinkel Fabian 1.0
96. Linde Wolfgang 1.0
97. Albrecht Oliver 1.0
98. Thanabalasingam Ajandhan 1.0
99. Bee Marcus 1.0
100. Schuller Bernd 1.0
101. Vonk Hans-Werner 1.0
102. Wecker Martin 1.0
103. Hoppe Thilo 1.0
104. Lorenz Roger 1.0
105. Christensen Niels 1.0
106. Lueckerath Moritz 1.0
107. Luebsen Keno 1.0
108. Chlechowitz Frank 1.0
109. Nasoyan Maksim 1.0
110. Kamp Christoph 1.0
111. Stukenbrok Nils 1.0
112. Heldt Maximilian 1.0
113. Schaffarczyk Andre 1.0
114. Steinmetzer Thomas 1.0
115. Eckardt Joshua 1.0
116. Rosen Bernd 1.0
117. Grabowski Pawel 1.0
118. Holtel Jasper 1.0
119. Nordsieck Thomas 1.0
120. Jost Udo 0.5
121. Heiermann Peter 0.5
122. Biedekoepper Robert 0.5
123. Kapeller Norbert 0.5
124. Rohovoy Dmitrij 0.5
125. Vijayakumaran Vithoosan 0.5
126. Duexmann Marcel 0.5
127. Jansen Michael 0.5
128. Gehlen Horst, Dr. 0.5
129. Winter Reinhold 0.5
130. Stork Joachim 0.5
131. Wegner Stephan 0.5
132. Buschmann Andreas 0.5
133. Sadroschinski Michael 0.5
134. Vulic Goran 0.5
135. Michalik Friedhelm 0.5
136. Reipen Torben 0.5
137. Trappe Marvin 0.5
138. Heller Steven 0.5
139. Schaller Fabian 0.5
140. Lauche Christoph 0.5
141. Berg Juergen 0.5
142. Niggemeier Franz 0.5
143. Chamsaz Bezad 0.5
144. Waelbers Werner 0.5
145. Kusnetsov Mark 0.5
146. Nurkowski-Buerkle Ruediger 0.5
147. Hinkmann Jens, Dr. 0.5
148. Ruehmkorf Hans-Joachim 0.5
149. Beckmann Klaus 0.5
150. Wolf Andre 0.5
151. Medger Gernot, Dr. 0.5
152. Rothberg Olaf 0.5
153. Burre Maxim 0.5
154. van Weegen Raphael 0.5
155. Grube Joerg 0.5
156. Eckert Marius 0.5
157. Grund Wolfgang 0.5
158. ter Steeg Marcus, Dr. 0.5
159. Baerwolf Steven 0.5
160. Welzel Philipp 0.5
161. Henkemeier Markus 0.5
162. Richter Gerald 0.5
163. Vos Thomas 0.5
164. Freundlieb Thomas 0.5
165. Schmidt Andrea 0.5
166. Lindam Ingo 0.5
167. Seewi Joram 0.5
168. Leopold Dieter 0.5
169. Heinert Eugen 0.5
170. Walbaum Klaus 0.5
171. Bischofs Heinrich 0.5
172. Lenz Guntram 0.5
173. Tamm Ulrich, Dr. 0.5
174. Plassmann Dominik 0.5
175. Koellner Christof 0.5
176. Lamby Philipp, Dr. 0.5
177. Arndt Stefan 0.5
178. Lunnebach Oliver 0.5
179. Liedtke Dirk 0.5
180. Fuellgrabe Thomas 0.5
181. Marchenko Dimitrij 0.5
182. Villwock Martin 0.5
183. Broszeit Peter 0.5
184. Jakubowski Michael 0.5
185. Seepe Udo 0.5
186. Loedding Detlef 0.5
187. Probst Andreas 0.5
188. Cebulla Konstantin 0.5
189. Aldenhoven Heinz 0.5
190. Homs Guust 0.5
191. Luft Dennis 0.5
192. Dresen Ulrich 0.5
193. Graeber Ralf 0.5
194. Arts Stefan 0.5
195. Puetter Pascal 0.0
196. Gottwald Heinz 0.0
197. Keller Hansjuergen 0.0
198. Wilde Pierre 0.0
199. Budelsky Dietmar, Dr. 0.0
200. Richters Alfred 0.0
201. Wiedermann Uwe 0.0
202. Henkemeier Michael 0.0
203. Frehen Werner 0.0
204. Ebert Wolf 0.0
205. Bauchmueller Franz-Josef 0.0
206. Schmidt Matthias 0.0
207. Kuckelkorn Joerg 0.0
208. Leuckert Karsten 0.0
209. Mohrholz Stefan 0.0
210. Dohmes Herbert 0.0
211. Schmeing Walter 0.0
212. Lindner Torsten 0.0
213. Kroeger Fabian 0.0
214. Kart Boris 0.0
215. Bork Sophie 0.0
216. Schwanbeck Christoph 0.0
217. Gerberich Dustin 0.0
218. Kruek Josef 0.0
219. Georg Felix 0.0
220. Fuss Jean-Pierre 0.0
221. Gossmann Jochen 0.0
222. Schelhorn Paul 0.0
223. Maniocha Marek 0.0
224. Kuehne Thomas 0.0
225. Kleinhaus Karl 0.0
226. Jentzsch David 0.0
227. Payes Marco 0.0
228. Westermann Johannes 0.0
229. Beckmann David 0.0
230. Hacker Christian 0.0
231. Eggenstein Frank 0.0
232. Haskelman Evgen 0.0
233. Jablonowski Christoph 0.0
234. Grochtmann Stephan 0.0
235. Meinecke Florian 0.0
236. Sandmann Matthias 0.0
237. Brecker Hans-Joerg 0.0
238. Strack Luka 0.0
239. Adiyaman Rene 0.0
240. Hortolani Sven-Holger 0.0
241. Langer Christian 0.0
242. Schulze-Schwering Philipp 0.0
243. Harzheim Lothar 0.0
244. Tomaszewski Roman 0.0
245. Valenta Richard 0.0
246. Peter Laurenz 0.0
247. Aulich Marcell 0.0
248. Goecke Karl Ulrich, Dr. 0.0
249. Kolakovic Klaudio 0.0
250. Schischke Reinhard 0.0
251. Balster Semjon 0.0
252. Reininghaus Martin 0.0
253. Paris Michael 0.0
254. Schlefing Heinz 0.0
255. Lerke Bernd 0.0
256. Fuhs Juergen 0.0
257. Naundorf Maik 0.0
258. Bienhuels Michael 0.0
259. Bosser Heinz-Dieter 0.0
260. Arakelian Aik 0.0
261. de Cauter Wolfgang G. 0.0
262. Hanhoerster Stephan 0.0
263. Stuemer Paul 0.0
264. Kellerwessel Ralf 0.0
265. Schienmann Bruno 0.0
266. Bussard Christian 0.0
267. Wigger Jochen 0.0
268. Grimm Sascha 0.0
269. Althoff Ralph 0.0
270. Martino-Gross Peter 0.0
271. Markert Dirk, Dr. 0.0
272. Gasper Joern 0

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft NRW 2018 Vorrunde

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julian S. (2326F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Dominik P. (2192F)
Christof S. (2430F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Markus R. (2219F)
Friedrich K. C. (2224F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Bernd S. (0)
Dennis L. (2059F) 1.0 1:0 0 Paul S. (2079F)
Dr. K. M. P. (2177F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Wolfgang G. (2007F)
Dr. W. K. (2301F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Joerg G. (1890F)
Eric C. J. (2209F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Christoph L. (1870F)
Heiko K. (2089F) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Joerg W. (2421F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Marc S. (2156F)
Bosko T. (2432F) 0.5 1:0 BYE ()
Detlev W. (2249F) 1.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Michael L. (2088F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Udo S. (2158F)
Jochen H. (1963F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Rene W. (2249F)
Juergen B. (2218F) 1.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Markus K. (2104F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Noah K. A. (2001F)
Andreas P. (2213F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Frank W. (0)
Peter T. (2103F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Lars G. (2074F)
Martin H. (2235F) 1.0 1F:0F 0 Sascha G. (2350F)
Robin B. (2100F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Jens L. (2234F)
Igor K. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Jasper H. (2240F)
Norbert E. (2126F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Ralf G. (2204F)
Dr. W. C. (2314F) 1.0 0:1 0 Thomas N. (2324F)
Tristan N. (2332F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Guntram L. (2039F)
Oliver K. J. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Markus S. (2386F)
Thomas K. (2147F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Mark M. (2117F)
Matthias G. (2055F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Torben R. (1625F)
Stefan S. (1994F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Norbert B. (2096F)
Ajandhan T. (1980F) 1.0 0:1 0 Thomas S. (2235F)
Marcus M. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Aik A. (1916F)
Stephen K. (2166F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Werner W. (0)
Konstantin B. (2031F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Philipp S. (0)
Frank P. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Uwe C. (2132F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bernd R. (2330F) 0 1:0 0.0 Johannes W. (2152F)
Maximilian H. (2051F) 0 1:0 0 Heinz-Dieter B. (1906F)
Nils S. (2080F) 0 1:0 0.5 Stephan W. (1836F)
Maksim N. (1900F) 0 1:0 0 Peter M. (1937F)
Frank C. (2196F) 0 1:0 1.0 Kirsten J. (2115F)
Moritz L. (1867F) 0 1:0 0.0 Paul S. (0)
Stefan A. (2184F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dirk P. (2183F)
Christof K. (2085F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Ulrich D. (2237F)
Dr. T. S. M. (2072F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Konstantin C. (2094F)
Dr. M. G. (0) 0.5 0:1 0 Andre S. (2145F)
Dr. H. J. (2134F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Detlef L. (1946F)
Peter H. (0) 0.5 0:1 0 Keno L. (2013F)
Udo J. (2163F) 0.5 0:1 0 Christoph K. (2295F)
Stefan A. (2136F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Marc E. (2359F)
Dennis L. (2308F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Bernhard R. (2250F)
Guust H. (2207F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Heinz A. (0)
Andreas P. (2083F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Wilfried H. (2135F)
Michael J. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter B. (1945F)
Martin V. (2109F) 0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Dimitrij M. (1747F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Baskim A. (1899F)
Stephan G. (1956F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Philipp S. (2189F)
Marek M. (1968F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Oliver K. (2306F)
Ralf K. (1973F) 0 0:1 0 Pawel G. (2211F)
Stephan H. (2133F) 0 0:1 0 Joshua E. (2234F)
G. D. C. W. (2016F) 0 0:1 1.0 Heinrich V. B. (2144F)
Michael B. (2048F) 0 0:1 0.5 Christian G. (2138F)
Dr. M. D. (1894F) 0 0:1 0.0 Heinz-Burkhard H. (1992F)
Ralph A. (2092F) 0 0:1 1.0 Andre W. (2041F)
Jochen W. (2291F) 0 0F:1F 0 Thilo H. (2088F)
Christian B. (2234F) 0 0F:1F 0 Niels C. (2286F)
Roger L. (2229F) 0 1F:0F 0 Bruno S. (2260F)
Table White player Black player
. Scheider J. 1:0 Plassmann D.
. Sielecki C. 1:0 Roth M.
. Koehler C. 1:0 Schuller B.
. Liedmann D. 1:0 Stuemer P.
. Kiese M. 1:0 Grund W.
. Wolter K. 1:0 Grube J.
. Chilla J. 1:0 Lauche C.
. Kesseler H. 1:0 BYE
. Wegerle J. 0.5:0.5 Schulze M.
. Tomic B. 1:0 BYE
. Wolter D. 0.5:0 BYE
. Loemker M. 0.5:0.5 Seepe U.
. Helmert J. 0.5:0.5 Wittke R.
. Boehm J. 0.5:0 BYE
. Koehler M. 0.5:0.5 Koellner A.
. Peschel A. 0.5:0.5 Wichmann F.
. Trzaska P. 0.5:0.5 Guenther L.
. Haag M. 1F:0F Grimm S.
. Bentel R. 0:1 Luetke J.
. Khess I. 0:1 Holtel J.
. Esser N. 0.5:0.5 Graeber R.
. Weidemann C. 0:1 Nordsieck T.
. Niermann T. 1:0 Lenz G.
. Klippert J. 0:1 Schaefer M.
. Krause T. 0:1 Meyers M.
. Gatterer M. 0.5:0.5 Reipen T.
. Speck S. 0.5:0.5 Bruchmann N.
. Thanabalasingam A. 0:1 Steinmetzer T.
. Mrochen M. 1:0 Arakelian A.
. Kutzner S. 1:0 Waelbers W.
. Berger K. 0:1 Sonnenschein P.
. Poess F. 0.5:0.5 Claussen U.
. Rosen B. 1:0 Westermann J.
. Heldt M. 1:0 Bosser H.
. Stukenbrok N. 1:0 Wegner S.
. Nasoyan M. 1:0 Martino-Gross P.
. Chlechowitz F. 1:0 Jorrit K.
. Lueckerath M. 1:0 Schelhorn P.
. Arndt S. 0.5:0.5 Pohle D.
. Koellner C. 0.5:0.5 Dresen U.
. ter Steeg M. 0.5:0.5 Cebulla K.
. Medger G. 0:1 Schaffarczyk A.
. Hinkmann J. 0.5:0.5 Loedding D.
. Heiermann P. 0:1 Luebsen K.
. Jost U. 0:1 Kamp C.
. Arts S. 0.5:0.5 Erwich M.
. Luft D. 0.5:0.5 Rittmeier B.
. Homs G. 0.5:0.5 Aldenhoven H.
. Probst A. 0.5:0.5 Harff W.
. Jakubowski M. 0.5:0.5 Broszeit P.
. Villwock M. 0.5:0 BYE
. Marchenko D. 0.5:0.5 Asani B.
. Grochtmann S. 0:1 Schmitz P.
. Maniocha M. 0:1 Kniest O.
. Kellerwessel R. 0:1 Grabowski P.
. Hanhoerster S. 0:1 Eckardt J.
. de Cauter W. 0:1 von Buenau H.
. Bienhuels M. 0:1 Goralski C.
. Markert D. 0:1 Heuermann H.
. Althoff R. 0:1 Weber A.
. Wigger J. 0F:1F Hoppe T.
. Bussard C. 0F:1F Christensen N.
. Lorenz R. 1F:0F Schienmann B.

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft NRW 2018 Vorrunde

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tomic Bosko 2432F
Sielecki Christof 2430F
Wegerle Joerg 2421F
Harff Marcel 2400F
Schaefer Markus 2386F
Erwich Marc 2359F
Grimm Sascha 2350F
Niermann Tristan 2332F
Rosen Bernd 2330F
Scheider Julian 2326F
Nordsieck Thomas 2324F
Weidemann Christian, Dr. 2314F
Luft Dennis 2308F
Kniest Oliver 2306F
Wolter Kai, Dr. 2301F
Kamp Christoph 2295F
Webb Laurence E 2291F
Wigger Jochen 2291F
Muschik Benedikt 2288F
Christensen Niels 2286F
Wilde Pierre 2284F
Linnemann Ralf 2280F
Fuellgrabe Thomas 2277F
Tomaszewski Roman 2266F
Schienmann Bruno 2260F
Rittmeier Bernhard 2250F
Wittke Rene 2249F
Wolter Detlev 2249F
Holtel Jasper 2240F
Waldschmidt Georg 2238F
Dresen Ulrich 2237F
Haag Martin 2235F
Steinmetzer Thomas 2235F
Bussard Christian 2234F
Eckardt Joshua 2234F
Luetke Jens 2234F
Vos Thomas 2234F
Lorenz Roger 2229F
Kroeger Fabian 2226F
Schiffer Stefan 2225F
Koehler Christian Friedrich 2224F
Aulich Marcell 2222F
Roth Markus 2219F
Boehm Juergen 2218F
Schischke Reinhard 2216F
Peschel Andreas 2213F
Welzel Philipp 2212F
Grabowski Pawel 2211F
Chilla Jan Eric 2209F
Georg Heinz 2208F
Homs Guust 2207F
Graeber Ralf 2204F
Lamby Philipp, Dr. 2203F
Chlechowitz Frank 2196F
Plassmann Dominik 2192F
Dzierzenga Stefan 2191F
Gikas Andreas Basilius 2191F
Schmitz Philipp 2189F
Arndt Stefan 2184F
Gassmann Volker, Dr. 2184F
Pohle Dirk 2183F
Wolf Andre 2180F
Kiese Matthias, Prof. Dr. 2177F
Kartsev Soel 2175F
Linde Wolfgang 2175F
Stanetzek Carsten 2175F
Tamm Ulrich, Dr. 2173F
Heinert Eugen 2171F
Baerwolf Steven 2170F
Liedtke Dirk 2167F
Kutzner Stephen 2166F
Kusnetsov Mark 2165F
Jost Udo 2163F
Naundorf Maik 2163F
Bee Marcus 2159F
Seepe Udo 2158F
Schulze Marc 2156F
Goecke Karl Ulrich, Dr. 2153F
Haskelman Evgen 2152F
Westermann Johannes 2152F
Hortolani Sven-Holger 2149F
Krause Thomas 2147F
Michalik Friedhelm 2146F
Schaffarczyk Andre 2145F
von Buenau Heinrich 2144F
Kruek Josef 2139F
Goralski Christian 2138F
Arts Stefan 2136F
Harff Wilfried 2135F
Hinkmann Jens, Dr. 2134F
Hanhoerster Stephan 2133F
Claussen Uwe 2132F
Paris Michael 2129F
Vonk Hans-Werner 2128F
Esser Norbert 2126F
Wecker Martin 2126F
Albrecht Oliver 2125F
Beckmann Klaus 2125F
Franz Christian, Dr. 2121F
Meyers Mark 2117F
Jorrit Kirsten 2115F
Osswald Luis Monty 2115F
Haskenhoff Jan 2113F
Walbaum Klaus 2112F
Villwock Martin 2109F
Lindam Ingo 2106F
Koehler Markus 2104F
Trzaska Peter 2103F
Bentel Robin 2100F
Schroer Klaus 2100F
Knudsen Simon 2099F
Teloeken Andreas 2098F
Bruchmann Norbert 2096F
Dette Jan 2095F
Schwanbeck Christoph 2095F
Cebulla Konstantin 2094F
Althoff Ralph 2092F
Richter Gerald 2090F
Kesseler Heiko 2089F
Dohmes Herbert 2088F
Hoppe Thilo 2088F
Langer Christian 2088F
Loemker Michael 2088F
Buschmann Andreas 2086F
Koellner Christof 2085F
Adiyaman Rene 2083F
Biedekoepper Robert 2083F
Probst Andreas 2083F
Stukenbrok Nils 2080F
Stuemer Paul 2079F
Guenther Lars 2074F
ter Steeg Marcus, Dr. 2072F
Schlefing Heinz 2067F
Henkemeier Markus 2064F
Liedmann Dennis 2059F
Kartsev Nikolay 2057F
Hacker Christian 2056F
Gatterer Matthias 2055F
Fuhs Juergen 2054F
Freundlieb Thomas 2053F
Heldt Maximilian 2051F
Bienhuels Michael 2048F
Kolakovic Klaudio 2044F
Rothberg Olaf 2042F
Weber Andre 2041F
Lenz Guntram 2039F
Stork Joachim 2032F
Berger Konstantin 2031F
Schmidt Matthias 2031F
Broeker Clemens 2028F
Beckmann David 2024F
Strozewski Frank 2023F
Stockert Laurids 2016F
de Cauter Wolfgang G. 2016F
Luebsen Keno 2013F
Schulze-Schwering Philipp 2013F
Nurkowski-Buerkle Ruediger 2012F
Grund Wolfgang 2007F
Puetter Pascal 2006F
Balster Semjon 2003F
Georg Felix 2002F
Koellner Aaron Noah 2001F
Eggenstein Frank 1999F
Schmidt Andrea 1999F
Cramer Volker 1994F
Jentzsch David 1994F
Speck Stefan 1994F
Heuermann Heinz-Burkhard 1992F
Jablonowski Christoph 1990F
Lindner Torsten 1985F
Schaller Fabian 1982F
Thanabalasingam Ajandhan 1980F
Kellerwessel Ralf 1973F
Mohrholz Stefan 1971F
Valenta Richard 1969F
Maniocha Marek 1968F
Punsaem Gap 1968F
Kuehne Thomas 1967F
Gossmann Jochen 1966F
Helmert Jochen 1963F
Rohovoy Dmitrij 1962F
Haertel Stephan 1961F
Eckert Marius 1959F
Grochtmann Stephan 1956F
Linnenborn Guido 1952F
Loedding Detlef 1946F
Broszeit Peter 1945F
Reininghaus Martin 1945F
Duexmann Marcel 1944F
Lerke Bernd 1940F
Martino-Gross Peter 1937F
Sandmann Matthias 1935F
Schwark Mario 1934F
van Weegen Raphael 1933F
Bork Sophie 1925F
Budelsky Dietmar, Dr. 1921F
Arakelian Aik 1916F
Brecker Hans-Joerg 1916F
Sapkowski Wieslaw 1916F
Ruehmkorf Hans-Joachim 1911F
Bosser Heinz-Dieter 1906F
Nasoyan Maksim 1900F
Szobries Harald 1900F
Asani Baskim 1899F
Markert Dirk, Dr. 1894F
Grube Joerg 1890F
Kart Boris 1880F
Leopold Dieter 1879F
Sadroschinski Michael 1876F
Bischofs Heinrich 1871F
Lauche Christoph 1870F
Lueckerath Moritz 1867F
Frehen Werner 1860F
Henkemeier Michael 1858F
Peter Laurenz 1855F
Fuss Jean-Pierre 1853F
Kuhn Andreas 1845F
Aranifar Babak 1842F
Wegner Stephan 1836F
Meinecke Florian 1830F
Kuckelkorn Joerg 1824F
Gehlen Horst, Dr. 1822F
Jansen Michael 1813F
Leuckert Karsten 1789F
Keller Hansjuergen 1786F
Trinkel Fabian 1783F
Winter Reinhold 1778F
Wilde Justin 1776F
Schmeing Walter 1769F
Marchenko Dimitrij 1747F
Ebert Wolf 1702F
Bauchmueller Franz-Josef 1699F
Wiedermann Uwe 1679F
Schmidt Ralf 1649F
Reipen Torben 1625F
Strack Luka 1607F
Vijayakumaran Vithoosan 1599F
Chamsaz Bezad 1515F
Payes Marco 1505F
Gerberich Dustin 1420F
Aldenhoven Heinz 0
Berg Juergen 0
Bodden Daniel 0
Burre Maxim 0
Dunsche Daniel 0
Gasper Joern 0
Gottwald Heinz 0
Harzheim Lothar 0
Heiermann Peter 0
Heller Steven 0
Jakubowski Michael 0
Kapeller Norbert 0
Khess Igor 0
Kleinhaus Karl 0
Klemme Thomas 0
Klippert Jan Oliver 0
Kuehne Thomas 0
Lunnebach Oliver 0
Medger Gernot, Dr. 0
Mrochen Marcus 0
Niggemeier Franz 0
Poess Frank 0
Richters Alfred 0
Schelhorn Paul 0
Schuller Bernd 0
Schulz Klaus 0
Seewi Joram 0
Sonnenschein Philipp 0
Trappe Marvin 0
Vulic Goran 0
Waelbers Werner 0
Wichmann Frank 0

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft NRW 2018 Vorrunde

Export

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft NRW 2018 Vorrunde

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft NRW 2018 Vorrunde

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.