27th CRO Team Ch -2. League West Boys U20

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch -2. League West Boys U20
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
Croatia
Rijeka, Pula

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch -2. League West Boys U20

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-08
Position Name Score
1.
Desnica Lara
3.0
2.
Bogdanic Katarina
3.0
3.
Bogdanic Antonela
2.5
4.
Haidinger Erik
2.5
5.
Lovric Dino
2.0
6.
Loncaric Domagoj
1.5
7.
Vilke Filip
1.5
8.
Pahljina Marko
1.5
9.
Pahljina Ivo
1.5
10.
Perusko Niko
1.5
11.
Cubric Andrija
1.5
12.
Zdralovic Bojan
1.5
13.
Mocibob Patrik
0.5
14.
Pedisic Luka
0.0
15.
Hasanovic Monika
0.0
16.
Basic Ivan
0.0
17.
Dragic Lucijan
0.0
18.
Dragic Julija
0.0
19.
Muzica Leo
0.0
20.
Bursic Sandra
0.0
21.
Brajuha Tonci
0
22.
Nikolic Lara
0
23.
Kukic Lara
0
24.
Sandric Mara
0
25.
Uran Erik
0
26.
Kraljic Emanuel
0
27.
Hisenaj Adrijan
0
28.
Kraljic Paula
0
29.
Mestrovic Ivor
0
30.
Soklic Janko
0
31.
Vinovrski Sven
0
32.
Rajkovic Frano
0


27th CRO Team Ch -2. League West Boys U20

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lara D. (1459) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Ivan B. (0)
Erik H. (1849) 1.5 1F:0F 0.0 Sandra B. (0)
Marko P. (1847) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Filip V. (1794)
Bojan Z. (1446) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Dino L. (1834)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Niko P. (1623) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Domagoj L. (1364)
Andrija C. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ivo P. (1493)
Patrik M. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Antonela B. (1707)
Leo M. (1110) 0.0 0F:1F 2.0 Katarina B. (1920)
Table White player Black player
.
Desnica L.
1:0
Basic I.
.
Haidinger E.
1F:0F
Bursic S.
.
Pahljina M.
0.5:0.5
Vilke F.
.
Zdralovic B.
0.5:0.5
Lovric D.
.
Perusko N.
0.5:0.5
Loncaric D.
.
Cubric A.
0.5:0.5
Pahljina I.
.
Mocibob P.
0.5:0.5
Bogdanic A.
.
Muzica L.
0F:1F
Bogdanic K.

27th CRO Team Ch -2. League West Boys U20

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bogdanic Katarina
1920F
Rajkovic Frano
1866F
Haidinger Erik
1849F
Pahljina Marko
1847F
Lovric Dino
1834F
Vilke Filip
1794F
Bogdanic Antonela
1707F
Uran Erik
1646F
Perusko Niko
1623F
Pahljina Ivo
1493F
Desnica Lara
1459F
Zdralovic Bojan
1446F
Loncaric Domagoj
1364F
Hasanovic Monika
1306F
Kraljic Paula
1255F
Muzica Leo
1110F
Basic Ivan
0
Brajuha Tonci
0
Bursic Sandra
0
Cubric Andrija
0
Dragic Julija
0
Dragic Lucijan
0
Hisenaj Adrijan
0
Kraljic Emanuel
0
Kukic Lara
0
Mestrovic Ivor
0
Mocibob Patrik
0
Nikolic Lara
0
Pedisic Luka
0
Sandric Mara
0
Soklic Janko
0
Vinovrski Sven
0

27th CRO Team Ch -2. League West Boys U20

Export

27th CRO Team Ch -2. League West Boys U20

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch -2. League West Boys U20

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.