27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 2-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 2-4
2018-04-08
2018-04-22
Croatia
Prelog, Novi Marof, Varazdin, G.Mihaljevec, Vz.Toplice, Strigova, Miklavec

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 2-4

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1.
Bedic Milivoj
2.0
2.
Lesar David
2.0
3.
Pintaric Ivan
2.0
4.
Forstnaric Zdravko
2.0
5.
Colev Ivor
1.5
6.
Purgar Djuro
1.5
7.
Zadravec Stjepan
1.5
8.
Jancikic Matija
1.5
9.
Zeleznjak Tihomir
1.5
10.
Matkun Josip
1.5
11.
Kristovic Robert
1.5
12.
Polajzer Danilo
1.5
13.
Skuhala Luka
1.5
14.
Horvat David
1.5
15.
Latinovic Sasa
1.5
16.
Husajina Nikola
1.5
17.
Maltar Alberto
1.5
18.
Strahija Josip
1.0
19.
Djuranec Stjepan
1.0
20.
Kanizaj Benjamin
1.0
21.
Ivaci David
1.0
22.
Sardi Darko
1.0
23.
Krainc Luka
1.0
24.
Vujec Ivan
1.0
25.
Vuk Mario
1.0
26.
Ziskovic Nikola
1.0
27.
Novak Ratko
1.0
28.
Hajec Bozidar
1.0
29.
Matkun Zeljko
1.0
30.
Turk Karlo
1.0
31.
Srpak Damir
1.0
32.
Hostnjak Domagoj
1.0
33.
Kovacic Mario
1.0
34.
Lisjak Josip
1.0
35.
Zadravec Marin
1.0
36.
Skuhala Barbara
1.0
37.
Zugaj Fjodor
1.0
38.
Orak Tugomir
1.0
39.
Toplak Juraj
1.0
40.
Makaj Nikola
1.0
41.
Zadravec Matija
1.0
42.
Borhy Marcell
1.0
43.
Skrobar David
1.0
44.
Fodor Ivan
0.5
45.
Segovic Goran
0.5
46.
Skiljan Branko
0.5
47.
Cavlek Marko
0.5
48.
Spiranec Noemi
0.5
49.
Zalig Christian
0.5
50.
Hrgar Marko
0.5
51.
Kukolic Ivan
0.5
52.
Kovacic Franjo
0.5
53.
Hrenic Dario
0.5
54.
Glavina Zvonimir
0.5
55.
Zupe Miran
0.5
56.
Sermek Antonio
0.5
57.
Milinovic Ivan
0.0
58.
Puskadija Kreso
0.0
59.
Matkun Emerik
0.0
60.
Novak Milan
0.0
61.
Srnec Sladjan
0.0
62.
Karlovcec David
0.0
63.
Halavuk Sanjin
0.0
64.
Srnec Zoran
0.0
65.
Paler Dragutin
0.0
66.
Resman Boris
0.0
67.
Ivancic Dario
0.0
68.
Glavina Lovro
0.0
69.
Stankovic Sasa
0.0
70.
Jurcec Andjelko
0.0
71.
Sestak Matija
0.0
72.
Pongrac Franjo
0.0
73.
Jambrovic Gabrijel
0.0
74.
Trojok Zeljko
0.0
75.
Srsan Nikola
0.0
76.
Matkun Miroslav
0
77.
Solja Marko
0
78.
Kocila Roko
0
79.
Majeric Viktor
0
80.
Paler Karlo
0
81.
Kiric Gabriel
0
82.
Horvat Dinko
0
83.
Bozinovic Mario
0
84.
Perko Bartol
0
85.
Petrus Mladen
0
86.
Bunjac Branimir
0
87.
Bosilj Valentino
0
88.
Pongracic Mateo
0
89.
Supancic Fran
0
90.
Spiranec Lovro
0
91.
Klemencic Damjan
0
92.
Car Tihomir
0
93.
Krstic Karlo
0
94.
Krstic Lovro
0
95.
Makovec Marin
0
96.
Heric Srecko
0
97.
Resman Branko
0
98.
Josic Hrvoje
0
99.
Kiss Attila
0
100.
Strbad Kajetan
0
101.
Mihajlov Mihail
0
102.
Srnec Dragutin
0
103.
Vibovec Dejan
0
104.
Kerman Josip
0
105.
Strok Josip
0
106.
Petrus Adrian
0
107.
Stuljan Mihael
0
108.
Purgar Marijan
0
109.
Njegac Matija
0
110.
Poljak Jakov
0
111.
Krizanic Predrag
0
112.
Loncaric Luka
0
113.
Kanesic Petar
0
114.
Herekovic Luka
0
115.
Krizanic Petar
0
116.
Potrebica Andrija
0
117.
Krizanic Filip
0
118.
Zivkovic Elvis
0
119.
Matkun Mislav
0
120.
Matkun Borna
0
121.
Legin Ranko
0
122.
Novak Franjo
0
123.
Rubin Sebastian
0
124.
Lovrencic David
0
125.
Lovrencic Dolores
0
126.
Malasic Milivoj
0
127.
Horvat Nino
0


27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 2-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David L. (1905) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Kreso P. (1690)
Robert K. (1900) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Ivan K. (1683)
Milivoj B. (1689) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Domagoj H. (1690)
Bozidar H. (1661) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Zdravko F. (1916)
Ratko N. (2175) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alberto M. (1986)
Luka K. (1891) 1.0 0:1 0 David S. (1745)
Antonio S. (2043) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Danilo P. (2274)
Djuro P. (1615) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Nikola H. (1841)
Ivor C. (1618) 0.5 1:0 0 Matija S. (0)
Marcell B. (2210) 0 1:0 1.0 Stjepan D. (1805)
Matija Z. (2206) 0 1:0 0.5 Goran S. (2229)
Sasa L. (1885) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Franjo K. (1744)
Damir S. (1820) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Marko H. (1723)
Josip M. (1942) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Matija J. (1881)
Nikola Z. (1828) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Marko C. (1828)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan F. (1913) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Tihomir Z. (1997)
Dario H. (1672) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Benjamin K. (1940)
Juraj T. (2029) 0 1:0 1.0 Zeljko M. (1950)
Franjo P. (1779) 0 0:1 0.5 Luka S. (2094)
Tugomir O. (1956) 0 1:0 0 Sasa S. (1923)
Karlo T. (2107) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Miran Z. (2260)
Nikola S. (1741) 0 0:1 0.0 David I. (1555)
Mario V. (1683) 0.0 1:0 0 Gabrijel J. (1740)
Andjelko J. (1484) 0 0:1 0.0 Josip S. (1624)
Emerik M. (1942) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Barbara S. (2066)
Christian Z. (2035) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Noemi S. (1944)
Zeljko T. (1541) 0 0:1 1.0 Ivan P. (1709)
Milan N. (1865) 0.0 0:1 0.5 David H. (2188)
Sladjan S. (1923) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Stjepan Z. (1911)
Boris R. (1815) 0.0 0:1 0 Nikola M. (1902)
Table White player Black player
.
Lesar D.
1:0
Puskadija K.
.
Kristovic R.
1:0
Kukolic I.
.
Bedic M.
1:0
Hostnjak D.
.
Hajec B.
0:1
Forstnaric Z.
.
Novak R.
0.5:0.5
Maltar A.
.
Krainc L.
0:1
Skrobar D.
.
Sermek A.
0.5:0.5
Polajzer D.
.
Purgar D.
0.5:0.5
Husajina N.
.
Colev I.
1:0
Sestak M.
.
Borhy M.
1:0
Djuranec S.
.
Zadravec M.
1:0
Segovic G.
.
Latinovic S.
1:0
Kovacic F.
.
Srpak D.
0.5:0.5
Hrgar M.
.
Matkun J.
0.5:0.5
Jancikic M.
.
Ziskovic N.
0.5:0.5
Cavlek M.
.
Fodor I.
0.5:0.5
Zeleznjak T.
.
Hrenic D.
0.5:0.5
Kanizaj B.
.
Toplak J.
1:0
Matkun Z.
.
Pongrac F.
0:1
Skuhala L.
.
Orak T.
1:0
Stankovic S.
.
Turk K.
0.5:0.5
Zupe M.
.
Srsan N.
0:1
Ivaci D.
.
Vuk M.
1:0
Jambrovic G.
.
Jurcec A.
0:1
Strahija J.
.
Matkun E.
0:1
Skuhala B.
.
Zalig C.
0.5:0.5
Spiranec N.
.
Trojok Z.
0:1
Pintaric I.
.
Novak M.
0:1
Horvat D.
.
Srnec S.
0:1
Zadravec S.
.
Resman B.
0:1
Makaj N.

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 2-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kiss Attila
2336F
Polajzer Danilo
2274F
Zupe Miran
2260F
Car Tihomir
2231F
Segovic Goran
2229F
Borhy Marcell
2210F
Zadravec Matija
2206F
Horvat David
2188F
Josic Hrvoje
2180F
Novak Ratko
2175F
Vujec Ivan
2171F
Zugaj Fjodor
2140F
Turk Karlo
2107F
Skuhala Luka
2094F
Skuhala Barbara
2066F
Sermek Antonio
2043F
Zalig Christian
2035F
Toplak Juraj
2029F
Zeleznjak Tihomir
1997F
Maltar Alberto
1986F
Kelemen Miljenko
1963F
Orak Tugomir
1956F
Matkun Zeljko
1950F
Srsan Matija
1948F
Spiranec Noemi
1944F
Matkun Emerik
1942F
Matkun Josip
1942F
Kanizaj Benjamin
1940F
Resman Branko
1927F
Srnec Sladjan
1923F
Stankovic Sasa
1923F
Forstnaric Zdravko
1916F
Fodor Ivan
1913F
Zadravec Stjepan
1911F
Lesar David
1905F
Makaj Nikola
1902F
Kristovic Robert
1900F
Sardi Darko
1899F
Bunjac Branimir
1898F
Krainc Luka
1891F
Latinovic Sasa
1885F
Jancikic Matija
1881F
Kovacic Mario
1867F
Novak Milan
1865F
Husajina Nikola
1841F
Heric Srecko
1837F
Klemencic Damjan
1836F
Kovacic Dominik
1835F
Cavlek Marko
1828F
Ziskovic Nikola
1828F
Srpak Damir
1820F
Resman Boris
1815F
Djuranec Stjepan
1805F
Zivkovic Elvis
1794F
Pongrac Franjo
1779F
Glavina Lovro
1749F
Vibovec Dejan
1749F
Skrobar David
1745F
Kovacic Franjo
1744F
Zadravec Marin
1742F
Srsan Nikola
1741F
Jambrovic Gabrijel
1740F
Hrgar Marko
1723F
Mihajlov Mihail
1723F
Ivancic Dario
1721F
Pintaric Ivan
1709F
Matkun Miroslav
1708F
Purgar Marijan
1691F
Hostnjak Domagoj
1690F
Puskadija Kreso
1690F
Bedic Milivoj
1689F
Cernov Bozidar
1685F
Kukolic Ivan
1683F
Vuk Mario
1683F
Hrenic Dario
1672F
Lisjak Josip
1665F
Hajec Bozidar
1661F
Milinovic Ivan
1655F
Kerman Josip
1624F
Strahija Josip
1624F
Srnec Zoran
1622F
Bozinovic Mario
1620F
Colev Ivor
1618F
Njegac Matija
1618F
Purgar Djuro
1615F
Matkun Borna
1608F
Krizanic Filip
1590F
Hostnjak Hrvoje
1578F
Paler Dragutin
1564F
Ivaci David
1555F
Trojok Zeljko
1541F
Karlovcec David
1534F
Stuljan Mihael
1502F
Jurcec Andjelko
1484F
Spiranec Lovro
1436F
Janusic Miljenko
1401F
Bosilj Valentino
0
Glavina Zvonimir
0
Halavuk Sanjin
0
Herekovic Luka
0
Horvat Dinko
0
Horvat Nino
0
Kanesic Petar
0
Kiric Gabriel
0
Kocila Roko
0
Krizanic Petar
0
Krizanic Predrag
0
Krstic Karlo
0
Krstic Lovro
0
Legin Ranko
0
Loncaric Luka
0
Lovrencic David
0
Lovrencic Dolores
0
Majeric Viktor
0
Makovec Marin
0
Malasic Milivoj
0
Matkun Mislav
0
Nikolic Ivan
0
Novak Franjo
0
Paler Karlo
0
Perko Bartol
0
Petrus Adrian
0
Petrus Mladen
0
Poljak Jakov
0
Poljan Max
0
Pongracic Mateo
0
Potrebica Andrija
0
Rubin Sebastian
0
Sestak Matija
0
Skiljan Branko
0
Solja Marko
0
Srnec Dragutin
0
Strbad Kajetan
0
Strok Josip
0
Supancic Fran
0

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 2-4

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 2-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 2-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.