27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 2-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 2-4
2018-04-08
2018-04-22
Croatia
Zagreb, Zabok, Zapresic, Podsused, Oroslavje, Samobor, V. Gorica, Hum na Sutli

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 2-4

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1.
Stankovic Andrej
2.0
2.
Ivekovic Ana
2.0
3.
Samovojska Damir
1.5
4.
Vukic Aleksandar
1.5
5.
Ivekovic Mario
1.5
6.
Basaric Srdjan
1.5
7.
Balen Teo
1.5
8.
Ugrin Dragan
1.5
9.
Kruljac Petra
1.5
10.
Mihalinec Predrag
1.5
11.
Sindik Ervin
1.5
12.
Margitic Zdravko
1.5
13.
Cigrovski Jakov
1.5
14.
Gorupec Mladen
1.5
15.
Sindik Dario
1.5
16.
Sudar Boris
1.5
17.
Erenda Bruno
1.5
18.
Zaja Ivan
1.5
19.
Ivekovic Tihana
1.5
20.
Vecera Stjepan
1.5
21.
Fajdetic Hrvoje
1.5
22.
Markovic Vjeran
1.5
23.
Rogulj Branko
1.5
24.
Kukas Oliver
1.5
25.
Komar Miroslav
1.0
26.
Ivekovic Ivana
1.0
27.
Sevo Igor
1.0
28.
Gabelica Damir
1.0
29.
Mesar Antun
1.0
30.
Vujakovic Branko
1.0
31.
Babic Dalibor
1.0
32.
Bockaj Ivan
1.0
33.
Ilijas Dejan
1.0
34.
Zamostni Jan
1.0
35.
Zelenika Zoran
1.0
36.
Barlovic Tomislav
1.0
37.
Buric Zdenko
1.0
38.
Starcevic Ante Leon
1.0
39.
Vojak Daniel
1.0
40.
Kubale Marko
1.0
41.
Jankovic Mirko
1.0
42.
Zelic Zdravko
1.0
43.
Zelic Branko
1.0
44.
Raljic Mirko
1.0
45.
Mihalinec Damir
1.0
46.
Vajic Hrvoje
1.0
47.
Kovacevic Vlatko
1.0
48.
Hrupacki Milan
1.0
49.
Karlusic Luka
0.5
50.
Krklec Josip
0.5
51.
Sliepcevic Mladen
0.5
52.
Katulic Zlatko
0.5
53.
Lovrekovic Kristijan
0.5
54.
Jakupec Denis
0.5
55.
Smetisko Marija
0.5
56.
Dadic Ivan
0.5
57.
Rancic Drago
0.5
58.
Mestrovic Toni
0.5
59.
Slamar Velimir
0.5
60.
Kurecic Mladen
0.5
61.
Dragojevic Miodrag
0.5
62.
Ilic Ognjen
0.5
63.
Ivekovic Zvjezdana
0.5
64.
Bartakovic Tomislav
0.5
65.
Podravec Kresimir
0.5
66.
Soldo Robert
0.5
67.
Colakic Tomislav
0.5
68.
Markovic Franjo-Josip
0.5
69.
Greb Nikola
0.5
70.
Jambresic Filip
0.5
71.
Levacic Patrick
0.0
72.
Kovacic Damir
0.0
73.
Raguz Dario
0.0
74.
Basic Kresimir
0.0
75.
Lasic Luka
0.0
76.
Kozarcanin Katarina
0.0
77.
Pandurevic Miro
0.0
78.
Paradzik Berislav
0.0
79.
Jelecevic Ivo
0.0
80.
Pavlovic Alojzije
0.0
81.
Tisljar Stjepan
0.0
82.
Faukovic Matija
0.0
83.
Varga Josip
0.0
84.
Franc Borna
0.0
85.
Smetisko Josip
0.0
86.
Bogovic Jan
0
87.
Bublic Vlatko
0
88.
Adamek Zarko
0
89.
Smetisko Lucija
0
90.
Zitterbart Ninoslav
0
91.
Vukovojac Vedran
0
92.
Curik Ino
0
93.
Heged Vlado
0
94.
Trsinski Stjepan
0
95.
Alvir Aco
0
96.
Plesa Karlo
0
97.
Diminic Goran
0
98.
Babic Bozidar
0
99.
Gal Igor
0
100.
Vidic Mihajlo
0
101.
Franc Tomislav
0
102.
Vodopija Irina
0
103.
Sindik Ivo
0
104.
Faukovic Zeljko
0
105.
Medak Damir
0
106.
Stefan Kresimir
0
107.
Vrsek Ivan
0
108.
Veric Zvonimir
0
109.
Mabic Goran
0
110.
Faukovic Mia
0
111.
Gajic Marko
0
112.
Vrankic Renato
0
113.
Duplancic Luka
0
114.
Kalmar Josip
0
115.
Kolic Mario
0
116.
Kiseljak Zeljko
0
117.
Kupek Lorena
0
118.
Plese Goran
0
119.
Kupek Robert
0
120.
Spoljar Patrik
0
121.
Miseric Mislav
0
122.
Drenski Davor
0
123.
Jelic Filip
0
124.
Hodzic Hazim
0
125.
Stojkovic Robert
0
126.
Kunstek Krunoslav
0
127.
Djurdjevic Ivana
0
128.
Trempetic Mladen
0
129.
Djodj Goran
0
130.
Leskovar Viktor
0
131.
Sokolovic Igor
0
132.
Jazvic Tomislav
0
133.
Pozgaj Hrvoje
0
134.
Motocic Judita
0
135.
Gabre Zeljko
0
136.
Vidic Zoran
0
137.
Radic Goran
0
138.
Fresl Matija
0
139.
Kostelac Tea
0
140.
Ivekovic Suzana
0
141.
Klem Davor
0
142.
Budimir Karla
0


27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 2-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oliver K. (2110) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Kresimir B. (2131)
Ana I. (2100) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Mladen K. (2039)
Stjepan V. (2099) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Srdjan B. (2088)
Hrvoje V. (2084) 0 1:0 0 Josip S. (1880)
Tihana I. (2167) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Branko Z. (2239)
Damir M. (2195) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Branko R. (2410)
Kresimir P. (2187) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Mladen G. (2088)
Bruno E. (1967) 0.5 1:0 0 Borna F. (1583)
Tomislav B. (2076) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Teo B. (1923)
Zvjezdana I. (1700) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ivan B. (1892)
Jakov C. (1962) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Kristijan L. (2062)
Nikola G. (2051) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Drago R. (2017)
Andrej S. (2138) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Damir K. (2025)
Zdravko Z. (2340) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Mario I. (2200)
Ervin S. (2293) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ivan Z. (2440)
Mirko J. (1998) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Tomislav C. (1971)
Predrag M. (1938) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Josip K. (1543)
Marko K. (1985) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Damir G. (1957)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Milan H. (2015) 0 1:0 0 Alojzije P. (0)
Leon S. A. (2148) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Mirko R. (2127)
Zdenko B. (2182) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Robert S. (2100)
Tomislav B. (2053) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Vjeran M. (2154)
Dejan I. (1956) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Toni M. (2038)
Velimir S. (2052) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Filip J. (2030)
Dario R. (2143) 0.0 0:1 0 Vlatko K. (2451)
Branko V. (2346) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dragan U. (2134)
Aleksandar V. (2053) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Franjo-Josip M. (2034)
Damir S. (2188) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Miodrag D. (2190)
Marija S. (1880) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Boris S. (2118)
Denis J. (2073) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zoran Z. (2115)
Igor S. (2281) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Miro P. (2241)
Matija F. (1821) 0 0:1 0.5 Petra K. (2066)
Berislav P. (2213) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Zdravko M. (2066)
Stjepan T. (2000) 0 0:1 0.5 Dario S. (1921)
Josip V. (2065) 0 0:1 0.5 Hrvoje F. (2149)
Luka L. (2119) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Daniel V. (2247)
Table White player Black player
.
Kukas O.
1:0
Basic K.
.
Ivekovic A.
1:0
Kurecic M.
.
Vecera S.
0.5:0.5
Basaric S.
.
Vajic H.
1:0
Smetisko J.
.
Ivekovic T.
0.5:0.5
Zelic B.
.
Mihalinec D.
0:1
Rogulj B.
.
Podravec K.
0:1
Gorupec M.
.
Erenda B.
1:0
Franc B.
.
Bartakovic T.
0:1
Balen T.
.
Ivekovic Z.
0.5:0.5
Bockaj I.
.
Cigrovski J.
0.5:0.5
Lovrekovic K.
.
Greb N.
0.5:0.5
Rancic D.
.
Stankovic A.
1:0
Kovacic D.
.
Zelic Z.
0.5:0.5
Ivekovic M.
.
Sindik E.
0.5:0.5
Zaja I.
.
Jankovic M.
0.5:0.5
Colakic T.
.
Mihalinec P.
0.5:0.5
Krklec J.
.
Kubale M.
0.5:0.5
Gabelica D.
.
Hrupacki M.
1:0
Pavlovic A.
.
Starcevic A.
1:0
Raljic M.
.
Buric Z.
1:0
Soldo R.
.
Barlovic T.
0.5:0.5
Markovic V.
.
Ilijas D.
0.5:0.5
Mestrovic T.
.
Slamar V.
0.5:0.5
Jambresic F.
.
Raguz D.
0:1
Kovacevic V.
.
Vujakovic B.
0.5:0.5
Ugrin D.
.
Vukic A.
0.5:0.5
Markovic F.
.
Samovojska D.
0.5:0.5
Dragojevic M.
.
Smetisko M.
0.5:0.5
Sudar B.
.
Jakupec D.
0.5:0.5
Zelenika Z.
.
Sevo I.
1:0
Pandurevic M.
.
Faukovic M.
0:1
Kruljac P.
.
Paradzik B.
0:1
Margitic Z.
.
Tisljar S.
0:1
Sindik D.
.
Varga J.
0:1
Fajdetic H.
.
Lasic L.
0:1
Vojak D.

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 2-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kovacevic Vlatko
2451F
Zaja Ivan
2440F
Rogulj Branko
2410F
Njirjak Josip
2382F
Vujakovic Branko
2346F
Zelic Zdravko
2340F
Alvir Aco
2320F
Medak Damir
2295F
Sindik Ervin
2293F
Sevo Igor
2281F
Levacic Patrick
2276F
Vojak Daniel
2247F
Pandurevic Miro
2241F
Zelic Branko
2239F
Zamostni Jan
2221F
Paradzik Berislav
2213F
Vrsek Ivan
2208F
Ivekovic Mario
2200F
Mihalinec Damir
2195F
Dragojevic Miodrag
2190F
Samovojska Damir
2188F
Podravec Kresimir
2187F
Buric Zdenko
2182F
Ivekovic Tihana
2167F
Markovic Vjeran
2154F
Stefan Kresimir
2153F
Fajdetic Hrvoje
2149F
Starcevic Ante Leon
2148F
Raguz Dario
2143F
Heged Vlado
2142F
Stankovic Andrej
2138F
Ugrin Dragan
2134F
Basic Kresimir
2131F
Dadic Ivan
2129F
Raljic Mirko
2127F
Sliepcevic Mladen
2124F
Lasic Luka
2119F
Gajic Marko
2118F
Sudar Boris
2118F
Zelenika Zoran
2115F
Mabic Goran
2112F
Kukas Oliver
2110F
Jelecevic Ivo
2107F
Ilic Ognjen
2100F
Ivekovic Ana
2100F
Soldo Robert
2100F
Vecera Stjepan
2099F
Klem Davor
2095F
Basaric Srdjan
2088F
Gorupec Mladen
2088F
Nagl Mladen
2088F
Vajic Hrvoje
2084F
Bartakovic Tomislav
2076F
Jakupec Denis
2073F
Gabre Zeljko
2067F
Kruljac Petra
2066F
Margitic Zdravko
2066F
Varga Josip
2065F
Lovrekovic Kristijan
2062F
Sindik Ivo
2062F
Barlovic Tomislav
2053F
Vukic Aleksandar
2053F
Slamar Velimir
2052F
Greb Nikola
2051F
Kurecic Mladen
2039F
Mestrovic Toni
2038F
Ivekovic Josip
2037F
Markovic Franjo-Josip
2034F
Jambresic Filip
2030F
Kovacic Damir
2025F
Jazvic Tomislav
2021F
Rancic Drago
2017F
Hrupacki Milan
2015F
Tisljar Stjepan
2000F
Jankovic Mirko
1998F
Babic Dalibor
1985F
Kubale Marko
1985F
Ivekovic Benjamin
1979F
Trempetic Mladen
1979F
Colakic Tomislav
1971F
Erenda Bruno
1967F
Cigrovski Jakov
1962F
Hodzic Hazim
1962F
Gabelica Damir
1957F
Ilijas Dejan
1956F
Gal Igor
1953F
Vidic Zoran
1945F
Mihalinec Predrag
1938F
Pozgaj Hrvoje
1932F
Balen Teo
1923F
Sindik Dario
1921F
Kaplan Jan
1916F
Leskovar Viktor
1909F
Diminic Goran
1907F
Vukovojac Vedran
1893F
Bockaj Ivan
1892F
Babic Bozidar
1887F
Djodj Goran
1884F
Smetisko Josip
1880F
Smetisko Marija
1880F
Tretinjak Dario
1872F
Stojkovic Robert
1871F
Mesar Darko
1869F
Kalmar Josip
1865F
Komar Miroslav
1857F
Ivekovic Ivana
1856F
Jelic Filip
1850F
Veric Zvonimir
1835F
Faukovic Matija
1821F
Mesar Antun
1791F
Vidic Mihajlo
1771F
Adamek Zarko
1770F
Karlusic Luka
1767F
Trsinski Stjepan
1738F
Kunstek Krunoslav
1726F
Drenski Davor
1723F
Katulic Zlatko
1713F
Plesa Karlo
1707F
Vodopija Irina
1704F
Ivekovic Zvjezdana
1700F
Ivekovic Suzana
1655F
Miseric Mislav
1650F
Kupek Robert
1645F
Franc Borna
1583F
Smetisko Lucija
1548F
Krklec Josip
1543F
Kolic Mario
1534F
Bogovic Jan
1510F
Fresl Matija
1495F
Spoljar Patrik
1488F
Duplancic Luka
1477F
Kupek Lorena
1476F
Franc Tomislav
1383F
Kostelac Tea
1297F
Budimir Karla
1277F
Faukovic Mia
1233F
Bublic Vlatko
0
Curik Ino
0
Djurdjevic Ivana
0
Faukovic Zeljko
0
Kiseljak Zeljko
0
Kozarcanin Katarina
0
Motocic Judita
0
Pavlovic Alojzije
0
Plese Goran
0
Radic Goran
0
Sokolovic Igor
0
Vrankic Renato
0
Zitterbart Ninoslav
0

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 2-4

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 2-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - IIIA. League Centre 2-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.