27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6
2018-04-15
2018-04-22
Croatia
Krapina, Grubisno Polje, Cakovec

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1. Slogar Dubravko 2.0
2. Djeno Drago 2.0
3. Pavic Jakov 2.0
4. Petrusic Toni 2.0
5. Havas Janko 2.0
6. Novosel Tomislav 1.5
7. Jukic Zeljko 1.5
8. Makovec Bruno 1.5
9. Boric Muhamed 1.5
10. Martic Josip 1.5
11. Sokac Marko 1.5
12. Kovac Hrvoje 1.5
13. Pavic Filip 1.5
14. Ivekovic Bozidar 1.5
15. Turcin Lovro 1.5
16. Skuhala Jernej 1.5
17. Starcevic Kresimir 1.5
18. Livaic Damir 1.5
19. Novak Ivan 1.5
20. Havas Ladislav 1.5
21. Bodiroga Predrag 1.5
22. Franciskovic Borka 1.5
23. Nemec Vjekoslav 1.5
24. Santa Robert 1.5
25. Blaga Marijan 1.5
26. Buhin Denis 1.5
27. Cebalo Miso 1.5
28. Cupic Lovro 1.5
29. Vidovic Sasa 1.0
30. Krklec Josip 1.0
31. Mulugeta Danijel 1.0
32. Mihalincic Tomislav 1.0
33. Cop Tomislav 1.0
34. Maslac Zvonimir 1.0
35. Kristovic Marijan 1.0
36. Machata Martin 1.0
37. Makaj Marko 1.0
38. Margeta Zeljko 1.0
39. Ascic Pero 1.0
40. Rosandic Denis 1.0
41. Vidovic Mario 1.0
42. Gujic Vladimir 1.0
43. Petrovic Zvonko 1.0
44. Medic Mirjana 1.0
45. Marangunic Srdjan 1.0
46. Babic Zvonko 1.0
47. Hergotic Ivica 1.0
48. Hrvacic Pavle 1.0
49. Havas Juraj 1.0
50. Takac Zvonko 1.0
51. Pecnik Leo 0.5
52. Frouth Nenad 0.5
53. Brajdic Danko 0.5
54. Orak Ljubomir 0.5
55. Stadler Brigita 0.5
56. Skvorc Emanuel 0.5
57. Skrbin Kresimir 0.5
58. Kovacevic Krsto 0.5
59. Frank Vladimir 0.5
60. Dugandzic Boris 0.5
61. Augusta Domagoj 0.5
62. Glazar Domagoj 0.0
63. Horvatic Zvonko 0.0
64. Ognjan Renato 0.0
65. Radenic Filip 0.0
66. Koren Franjo 0.0
67. Cvitkovic Filip 0.0
68. Gakic Miodrag 0.0
69. Strukelj Zlatko 0.0
70. Kajtazi Driton 0.0
71. Grmovsek Mihael 0.0
72. Sobocanec Alojz 0.0
73. Mrdja Milan 0.0
74. Skare Nenad 0.0
75. Purgar Ivona 0.0
76. Strukelj Dragutin 0.0
77. Zukanovic Dino 0
78. Sukunda Darko 0
79. Dotlic Zdravko 0
80. Babic Tvrtko 0
81. Alavanic Igor 0
82. Glazar Zvonko-Karlo 0
83. Matana Zoran 0
84. Juric Joso 0
85. Hudolin Kresimir 0
86. Janci Zdravko 0
87. Trbojevic Josip 0
88. Tramburovski Stevan 0
89. Kos Bruno 0
90. Bijac Zoran 0
91. Kovac Goran 0
92. Jancikic Franjo 0
93. Toplak Juraj 0
94. Serbec Vladimir 0
95. Jerbic Vedran 0
96. Pavcevic Bruno 0
97. Kober Mladen 0
98. Mezak Damir 0
99. Zarko Ivica 0
100. Jovicic Miodrag 0
101. Blagojevic Marijan 0
102. Staresina Alan 0
103. Milosevic Sanjin 0
104. Kovacevic Veljko 0
105. Arsulic Mato 0
106. Biscan Tihomir 0
107. Svaljek Radmila 0
108. Furjan Ivan 0
109. Fadljevic Ivan 0
110. Rozic Zlatko 0
111. Rozic Marijan 0
112. Marceta Ivan 0
113. Nagy Gabor 0
114. Cavlovic Viktor 0
115. Lovrencic Vladimir 0
116. Komljenovic Tihomir 0
117. Hladnic Emanuel 0
118. Cenkovcan Andrija 0
119. Bokros Albert 0
120. Hirzin Andrija 0
121. Cosic Radoslav 0
122. Storga Dalibor 0
123. Purkic Ruza 0
124. Turk Vladimir 0
125. Pavlic Drazen 0
126. Zivcic Oliver 0
127. Kasun Roko 0

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Janko H. (2206F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Franjo K. (1880F)
Toni P. (2259F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Danko B. (2172F)
Robert S. (2171F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Lovro T. (2131F)
Jakov P. (2157F) 1.0 1:0 0 Dragutin S. (1674F)
Vladimir F. (2036F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Tomislav N. (2196F)
Dubravko S. (2277F) 1.0 1:0 0 Ivona P. (2207F)
Pero A. (2337F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bozidar I. (2329F)
Ladislav H. (2225F) 0.5 1:0 0 Nenad S. (2167F)
Zeljko M. (2008F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Vladimir G. (2064F)
Marijan K. (2232F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Denis R. (2249F)
Tomislav C. (2326F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Leo P. (2303F)
Filip P. (2219F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Sasa V. (2256F)
Josip K. (2028F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Brigita S. (2063F)
Hrvoje K. (2023F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Filip R. (2205F)
Marko S. (2273F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zvonko P. (2202F)
Muhamed B. (2368F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Predrag B. (2324F)
Bruno M. (2313F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ljubomir O. (2298F)
Lovro C. (2216F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Srdjan M. (2326F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zvonko B. (2214F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Kresimir S. (2148F)
Drago D. (2251F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Ivica H. (2054F)
Damir L. (2009F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Josip M. (2042F)
Miso C. (2278F) 0.5 1F:0F 0.0 Miodrag G. (1994F)
Marijan B. (2001F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Denis B. (2009F)
Mario V. (2240F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Zeljko J. (2247F)
Kresimir S. (2195F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Mirjana M. (2125F)
Nenad F. (2158F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Danijel M. (2329F)
Milan M. (2308F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Marko M. (2359F)
Boris D. (2231F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Tomislav M. (2273F)
Emanuel S. (1961F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Vjekoslav N. (2180F)
Renato O. (2074F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Jernej S. (2303F)
Krsto K. (2085F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Pavle H. (2237F)
Domagoj A. (2041F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Martin M. (2217F)
Filip C. (2105F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Borka F. (2250F)
Zvonko H. (1868F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Ivan N. (2203F)
Driton K. (2074F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Zvonimir M. (2039F)
Alojz S. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Juraj H. (2028F)
Table White player Black player
. Havas J. 1:0 Koren F.
. Petrusic T. 1:0 Brajdic D.
. Santa R. 0.5:0.5 Turcin L.
. Pavic J. 1:0 Strukelj D.
. Frank V. 0:1 Novosel T.
. Slogar D. 1:0 Purgar I.
. Ascic P. 0.5:0.5 Ivekovic B.
. Havas L. 1:0 Skare N.
. Margeta Z. 0:1 Gujic V.
. Kristovic M. 0.5:0.5 Rosandic D.
. Cop T. 1:0 Pecnik L.
. Pavic F. 1:0 Vidovic S.
. Krklec J. 1:0 Stadler B.
. Kovac H. 1:0 Radenic F.
. Sokac M. 0.5:0.5 Petrovic Z.
. Boric M. 0.5:0.5 Bodiroga P.
. Makovec B. 0.5:0.5 Orak L.
. Cupic L. 0.5:0.5 Marangunic S.
. Babic Z. 0:1 Starcevic K.
. Djeno D. 1:0 Hergotic I.
. Livaic D. 0.5:0.5 Martic J.
. Cebalo M. 1F:0F Gakic M.
. Blaga M. 0.5:0.5 Buhin D.
. Vidovic M. 0.5:0.5 Jukic Z.
. Skrbin K. 0.5:0.5 Medic M.
. Frouth N. 0.5:0.5 Mulugeta D.
. Mrdja M. 0:1 Makaj M.
. Dugandzic B. 0.5:0.5 Mihalincic T.
. Skvorc E. 0:1 Nemec V.
. Ognjan R. 0:1 Skuhala J.
. Kovacevic K. 0:1 Hrvacic P.
. Augusta D. 0.5:0.5 Machata M.
. Cvitkovic F. 0:1 Franciskovic B.
. Horvatic Z. 0:1 Novak I.
. Kajtazi D. 0:1 Maslac Z.
. Sobocanec A. 0:1 Havas J.

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nagy Gabor 2481F
Bokros Albert 2479F
Czebe Attila 2414F
Boric Muhamed 2368F
Makaj Marko 2359F
Ascic Pero 2337F
Ivekovic Bozidar 2329F
Mulugeta Danijel 2329F
Hresc Vladimir 2327F
Cop Tomislav 2326F
Marangunic Srdjan 2326F
Bodiroga Predrag 2324F
Makovec Bruno 2313F
Mrdja Milan 2308F
Pecnik Leo 2303F
Skuhala Jernej 2303F
Orak Ljubomir 2298F
Cebalo Miso 2278F
Slogar Dubravko 2277F
Mihalincic Tomislav 2273F
Sokac Marko 2273F
Petrusic Toni 2259F
Vidovic Sasa 2256F
Djeno Drago 2251F
Franciskovic Borka 2250F
Rosandic Denis 2249F
Jukic Zeljko 2247F
Vidovic Mario 2240F
Hrvacic Pavle 2237F
Kober Mladen 2237F
Kristovic Marijan 2232F
Dugandzic Boris 2231F
Havas Ladislav 2225F
Pavic Filip 2219F
Machata Martin 2217F
Cupic Lovro 2216F
Babic Zvonko 2214F
Sulc Damir 2212F
Purgar Ivona 2207F
Havas Janko 2206F
Radenic Filip 2205F
Novak Ivan 2203F
Petrovic Zvonko 2202F
Novosel Tomislav 2196F
Skrbin Kresimir 2195F
Marceta Ivan 2187F
Nemec Vjekoslav 2180F
Kovacevic Veljko 2178F
Staresina Alan 2178F
Brajdic Danko 2172F
Santa Robert 2171F
Skare Nenad 2167F
Frouth Nenad 2158F
Pavic Jakov 2157F
Blagojevic Marijan 2155F
Starcevic Kresimir 2148F
Glazar Domagoj 2136F
Turcin Lovro 2131F
Lovrencic Vladimir 2125F
Medic Mirjana 2125F
Milosevic Sanjin 2124F
Cvitkovic Filip 2105F
Sukunda Darko 2105F
Jerbic Vedran 2094F
Storga Dalibor 2094F
Kovacevic Krsto 2085F
Stojkovic Josip 2084F
Pavlic Drazen 2078F
Kajtazi Driton 2074F
Ognjan Renato 2074F
Gujic Vladimir 2064F
Stadler Brigita 2063F
Hergotic Ivica 2054F
Hladnic Emanuel 2050F
Martic Josip 2042F
Augusta Domagoj 2041F
Komljenovic Tihomir 2041F
Maslac Zvonimir 2039F
Frank Vladimir 2036F
Cenkovcan Andrija 2034F
Jaksic Damir 2030F
Toplak Juraj 2029F
Havas Juraj 2028F
Krklec Josip 2028F
Pavcevic Bruno 2028F
Rozic Marijan 2025F
Kovac Hrvoje 2023F
Hudolin Kresimir 2019F
Buhin Denis 2009F
Livaic Damir 2009F
Margeta Zeljko 2008F
Juric Joso 2007F
Dotlic Zdravko 2003F
Blaga Marijan 2001F
Gakic Miodrag 1994F
Kos Bruno 1990F
Jovicic Miodrag 1987F
Ognjacevic Alen 1983F
Fadljevic Ivan 1979F
Cosic Radoslav 1976F
Takac Zvonko 1972F
Skvorc Emanuel 1961F
Svaljek Radmila 1950F
Zarko Ivica 1913F
Koren Franjo 1880F
Horvatic Zvonko 1868F
Matana Zoran 1829F
Rozic Zlatko 1801F
Jancikic Franjo 1792F
Kozjak Nino 1774F
Strukelj Zlatko 1773F
Bijac Zoran 1764F
Cavlovic Viktor 1742F
Tramburovski Stevan 1733F
Zukanovic Dino 1727F
Mezak Damir 1726F
Turk Vladimir 1722F
Janci Zdravko 1693F
Strukelj Dragutin 1674F
Hirzin Andrija 1667F
Grmovsek Mihael 1632F
Kovac Goran 1628F
Koksa Jelena 1546F
Babic Tvrtko 1498F
Zivcic Oliver 1455F
Purkic Ruza 1434F
Kasun Roko 1423F
Alavanic Igor 0
Arsulic Mato 0
Biscan Tihomir 0
Furjan Ivan 0
Glazar Zvonko-Karlo 0
Serbec Vladimir 0
Sobocanec Alojz 0
Trbojevic Josip 0

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.