27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6
2018-04-15
2018-04-22
Croatia
Krapina, Grubisno Polje, Cakovec

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-15
Position Name Score
1.
Slogar Dubravko
2.0
2.
Djeno Drago
2.0
3.
Pavic Jakov
2.0
4.
Petrusic Toni
2.0
5.
Havas Janko
2.0
6.
Novosel Tomislav
1.5
7.
Jukic Zeljko
1.5
8.
Makovec Bruno
1.5
9.
Boric Muhamed
1.5
10.
Martic Josip
1.5
11.
Sokac Marko
1.5
12.
Kovac Hrvoje
1.5
13.
Pavic Filip
1.5
14.
Ivekovic Bozidar
1.5
15.
Turcin Lovro
1.5
16.
Skuhala Jernej
1.5
17.
Starcevic Kresimir
1.5
18.
Livaic Damir
1.5
19.
Novak Ivan
1.5
20.
Havas Ladislav
1.5
21.
Bodiroga Predrag
1.5
22.
Franciskovic Borka
1.5
23.
Nemec Vjekoslav
1.5
24.
Santa Robert
1.5
25.
Blaga Marijan
1.5
26.
Buhin Denis
1.5
27.
Cebalo Miso
1.5
28.
Cupic Lovro
1.5
29.
Vidovic Sasa
1.0
30.
Krklec Josip
1.0
31.
Mulugeta Danijel
1.0
32.
Mihalincic Tomislav
1.0
33.
Cop Tomislav
1.0
34.
Maslac Zvonimir
1.0
35.
Kristovic Marijan
1.0
36.
Machata Martin
1.0
37.
Makaj Marko
1.0
38.
Margeta Zeljko
1.0
39.
Ascic Pero
1.0
40.
Rosandic Denis
1.0
41.
Vidovic Mario
1.0
42.
Gujic Vladimir
1.0
43.
Petrovic Zvonko
1.0
44.
Medic Mirjana
1.0
45.
Marangunic Srdjan
1.0
46.
Babic Zvonko
1.0
47.
Hergotic Ivica
1.0
48.
Hrvacic Pavle
1.0
49.
Havas Juraj
1.0
50.
Takac Zvonko
1.0
51.
Pecnik Leo
0.5
52.
Frouth Nenad
0.5
53.
Brajdic Danko
0.5
54.
Orak Ljubomir
0.5
55.
Stadler Brigita
0.5
56.
Skvorc Emanuel
0.5
57.
Skrbin Kresimir
0.5
58.
Kovacevic Krsto
0.5
59.
Frank Vladimir
0.5
60.
Dugandzic Boris
0.5
61.
Augusta Domagoj
0.5
62.
Glazar Domagoj
0.0
63.
Horvatic Zvonko
0.0
64.
Ognjan Renato
0.0
65.
Radenic Filip
0.0
66.
Koren Franjo
0.0
67.
Cvitkovic Filip
0.0
68.
Gakic Miodrag
0.0
69.
Strukelj Zlatko
0.0
70.
Kajtazi Driton
0.0
71.
Grmovsek Mihael
0.0
72.
Sobocanec Alojz
0.0
73.
Mrdja Milan
0.0
74.
Skare Nenad
0.0
75.
Purgar Ivona
0.0
76.
Strukelj Dragutin
0.0
77.
Zukanovic Dino
0
78.
Sukunda Darko
0
79.
Dotlic Zdravko
0
80.
Babic Tvrtko
0
81.
Alavanic Igor
0
82.
Glazar Zvonko-Karlo
0
83.
Matana Zoran
0
84.
Juric Joso
0
85.
Hudolin Kresimir
0
86.
Janci Zdravko
0
87.
Trbojevic Josip
0
88.
Tramburovski Stevan
0
89.
Kos Bruno
0
90.
Bijac Zoran
0
91.
Kovac Goran
0
92.
Jancikic Franjo
0
93.
Toplak Juraj
0
94.
Serbec Vladimir
0
95.
Jerbic Vedran
0
96.
Pavcevic Bruno
0
97.
Kober Mladen
0
98.
Mezak Damir
0
99.
Zarko Ivica
0
100.
Jovicic Miodrag
0
101.
Blagojevic Marijan
0
102.
Staresina Alan
0
103.
Milosevic Sanjin
0
104.
Kovacevic Veljko
0
105.
Arsulic Mato
0
106.
Biscan Tihomir
0
107.
Svaljek Radmila
0
108.
Furjan Ivan
0
109.
Fadljevic Ivan
0
110.
Rozic Zlatko
0
111.
Rozic Marijan
0
112.
Marceta Ivan
0
113.
Nagy Gabor
0
114.
Cavlovic Viktor
0
115.
Lovrencic Vladimir
0
116.
Komljenovic Tihomir
0
117.
Hladnic Emanuel
0
118.
Cenkovcan Andrija
0
119.
Bokros Albert
0
120.
Hirzin Andrija
0
121.
Cosic Radoslav
0
122.
Storga Dalibor
0
123.
Purkic Ruza
0
124.
Turk Vladimir
0
125.
Pavlic Drazen
0
126.
Zivcic Oliver
0
127.
Kasun Roko
0


27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Janko H. (2206) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Franjo K. (1880)
Toni P. (2259) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Danko B. (2172)
Robert S. (2171) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Lovro T. (2131)
Jakov P. (2157) 1.0 1:0 0 Dragutin S. (1674)
Vladimir F. (2036) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Tomislav N. (2196)
Dubravko S. (2277) 1.0 1:0 0 Ivona P. (2207)
Pero A. (2337) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bozidar I. (2329)
Ladislav H. (2225) 0.5 1:0 0 Nenad S. (2167)
Zeljko M. (2008) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Vladimir G. (2064)
Marijan K. (2232) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Denis R. (2249)
Tomislav C. (2326) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Leo P. (2303)
Filip P. (2219) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Sasa V. (2256)
Josip K. (2028) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Brigita S. (2063)
Hrvoje K. (2023) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Filip R. (2205)
Marko S. (2273) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zvonko P. (2202)
Muhamed B. (2368) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Predrag B. (2324)
Bruno M. (2313) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ljubomir O. (2298)
Lovro C. (2216) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Srdjan M. (2326)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zvonko B. (2214) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Kresimir S. (2148)
Drago D. (2251) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Ivica H. (2054)
Damir L. (2009) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Josip M. (2042)
Miso C. (2278) 0.5 1F:0F 0.0 Miodrag G. (1994)
Marijan B. (2001) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Denis B. (2009)
Mario V. (2240) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Zeljko J. (2247)
Kresimir S. (2195) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Mirjana M. (2125)
Nenad F. (2158) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Danijel M. (2329)
Milan M. (2308) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Marko M. (2359)
Boris D. (2231) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Tomislav M. (2273)
Emanuel S. (1961) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Vjekoslav N. (2180)
Renato O. (2074) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Jernej S. (2303)
Krsto K. (2085) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Pavle H. (2237)
Domagoj A. (2041) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Martin M. (2217)
Filip C. (2105) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Borka F. (2250)
Zvonko H. (1868) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Ivan N. (2203)
Driton K. (2074) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Zvonimir M. (2039)
Alojz S. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Juraj H. (2028)
Table White player Black player
.
Havas J.
1:0
Koren F.
.
Petrusic T.
1:0
Brajdic D.
.
Santa R.
0.5:0.5
Turcin L.
.
Pavic J.
1:0
Strukelj D.
.
Frank V.
0:1
Novosel T.
.
Slogar D.
1:0
Purgar I.
.
Ascic P.
0.5:0.5
Ivekovic B.
.
Havas L.
1:0
Skare N.
.
Margeta Z.
0:1
Gujic V.
.
Kristovic M.
0.5:0.5
Rosandic D.
.
Cop T.
1:0
Pecnik L.
.
Pavic F.
1:0
Vidovic S.
.
Krklec J.
1:0
Stadler B.
.
Kovac H.
1:0
Radenic F.
.
Sokac M.
0.5:0.5
Petrovic Z.
.
Boric M.
0.5:0.5
Bodiroga P.
.
Makovec B.
0.5:0.5
Orak L.
.
Cupic L.
0.5:0.5
Marangunic S.
.
Babic Z.
0:1
Starcevic K.
.
Djeno D.
1:0
Hergotic I.
.
Livaic D.
0.5:0.5
Martic J.
.
Cebalo M.
1F:0F
Gakic M.
.
Blaga M.
0.5:0.5
Buhin D.
.
Vidovic M.
0.5:0.5
Jukic Z.
.
Skrbin K.
0.5:0.5
Medic M.
.
Frouth N.
0.5:0.5
Mulugeta D.
.
Mrdja M.
0:1
Makaj M.
.
Dugandzic B.
0.5:0.5
Mihalincic T.
.
Skvorc E.
0:1
Nemec V.
.
Ognjan R.
0:1
Skuhala J.
.
Kovacevic K.
0:1
Hrvacic P.
.
Augusta D.
0.5:0.5
Machata M.
.
Cvitkovic F.
0:1
Franciskovic B.
.
Horvatic Z.
0:1
Novak I.
.
Kajtazi D.
0:1
Maslac Z.
.
Sobocanec A.
0:1
Havas J.

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nagy Gabor
2481F
Bokros Albert
2479F
Czebe Attila
2414F
Boric Muhamed
2368F
Makaj Marko
2359F
Ascic Pero
2337F
Ivekovic Bozidar
2329F
Mulugeta Danijel
2329F
Hresc Vladimir
2327F
Cop Tomislav
2326F
Marangunic Srdjan
2326F
Bodiroga Predrag
2324F
Makovec Bruno
2313F
Mrdja Milan
2308F
Pecnik Leo
2303F
Skuhala Jernej
2303F
Orak Ljubomir
2298F
Cebalo Miso
2278F
Slogar Dubravko
2277F
Mihalincic Tomislav
2273F
Sokac Marko
2273F
Petrusic Toni
2259F
Vidovic Sasa
2256F
Djeno Drago
2251F
Franciskovic Borka
2250F
Rosandic Denis
2249F
Jukic Zeljko
2247F
Vidovic Mario
2240F
Hrvacic Pavle
2237F
Kober Mladen
2237F
Kristovic Marijan
2232F
Dugandzic Boris
2231F
Havas Ladislav
2225F
Pavic Filip
2219F
Machata Martin
2217F
Cupic Lovro
2216F
Babic Zvonko
2214F
Sulc Damir
2212F
Purgar Ivona
2207F
Havas Janko
2206F
Radenic Filip
2205F
Novak Ivan
2203F
Petrovic Zvonko
2202F
Novosel Tomislav
2196F
Skrbin Kresimir
2195F
Marceta Ivan
2187F
Nemec Vjekoslav
2180F
Kovacevic Veljko
2178F
Staresina Alan
2178F
Brajdic Danko
2172F
Santa Robert
2171F
Skare Nenad
2167F
Frouth Nenad
2158F
Pavic Jakov
2157F
Blagojevic Marijan
2155F
Starcevic Kresimir
2148F
Glazar Domagoj
2136F
Turcin Lovro
2131F
Lovrencic Vladimir
2125F
Medic Mirjana
2125F
Milosevic Sanjin
2124F
Cvitkovic Filip
2105F
Sukunda Darko
2105F
Jerbic Vedran
2094F
Storga Dalibor
2094F
Kovacevic Krsto
2085F
Stojkovic Josip
2084F
Pavlic Drazen
2078F
Kajtazi Driton
2074F
Ognjan Renato
2074F
Gujic Vladimir
2064F
Stadler Brigita
2063F
Hergotic Ivica
2054F
Hladnic Emanuel
2050F
Martic Josip
2042F
Augusta Domagoj
2041F
Komljenovic Tihomir
2041F
Maslac Zvonimir
2039F
Frank Vladimir
2036F
Cenkovcan Andrija
2034F
Jaksic Damir
2030F
Toplak Juraj
2029F
Havas Juraj
2028F
Krklec Josip
2028F
Pavcevic Bruno
2028F
Rozic Marijan
2025F
Kovac Hrvoje
2023F
Hudolin Kresimir
2019F
Buhin Denis
2009F
Livaic Damir
2009F
Margeta Zeljko
2008F
Juric Joso
2007F
Dotlic Zdravko
2003F
Blaga Marijan
2001F
Gakic Miodrag
1994F
Kos Bruno
1990F
Jovicic Miodrag
1987F
Ognjacevic Alen
1983F
Fadljevic Ivan
1979F
Cosic Radoslav
1976F
Takac Zvonko
1972F
Skvorc Emanuel
1961F
Svaljek Radmila
1950F
Zarko Ivica
1913F
Koren Franjo
1880F
Horvatic Zvonko
1868F
Matana Zoran
1829F
Rozic Zlatko
1801F
Jancikic Franjo
1792F
Kozjak Nino
1774F
Strukelj Zlatko
1773F
Bijac Zoran
1764F
Cavlovic Viktor
1742F
Tramburovski Stevan
1733F
Zukanovic Dino
1727F
Mezak Damir
1726F
Turk Vladimir
1722F
Janci Zdravko
1693F
Strukelj Dragutin
1674F
Hirzin Andrija
1667F
Grmovsek Mihael
1632F
Kovac Goran
1628F
Koksa Jelena
1546F
Babic Tvrtko
1498F
Zivcic Oliver
1455F
Purkic Ruza
1434F
Kasun Roko
1423F
Alavanic Igor
0
Arsulic Mato
0
Biscan Tihomir
0
Furjan Ivan
0
Glazar Zvonko-Karlo
0
Serbec Vladimir
0
Sobocanec Alojz
0
Trbojevic Josip
0

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Export

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre 3-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.