Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B
2018-03-26
2018-03-30
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-30
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Shushkov Aleksey 7.5
2. Polyakov Vladimir M. 7.0
3. Chernikov Mikhail 6.5
4. Koltsova Alisa 6.5
5. Koftunov Viacheslav 6.5
6. Zavgorodniy Valentin 6.5
7. Perov Alexandar 6.5
8. Badirov Alik 6.0
9. Alekseev Andrey 6.0
10. Rudinskiy Alexandr 6.0
11. Zaripov Ilyas 6.0
12. Paranichev Miron 6.0
13. Goriachev Maksim 6.0
14. Kurbanov Sergey 6.0
15. Petrov Igor 5.5
16. Schegolev Savelii 5.5
17. Meshkov Dmitry 5.5
18. Bilskiy Sergey 5.5
19. Vasin Ivan 5.5
20. Savkin Konstantin 5.5
21. Kondrin Nikita 5.0
22. Spiridonov Artyom 5.0
23. Reshetin Daniil 5.0
24. Klevtsova Snezhana 5.0
25. Aleinikov Aleksandr 5.0
26. Sharov Aleksey 5.0
27. Belsky Kirill 5.0
28. Gagarinov Andrey 5.0
29. Fomina Elizaveta 5.0
30. Osipovykh Ian 5.0
31. Dobkes Mikhail 5.0
32. Milyutin Dmitriy 5.0
33. Shulepnikov Artem 4.5
34. Bolshakov Maxim 4.5
35. Afanasev Egor 4.5
36. Nikolaev Nikita S. 4.5
37. Volf Sergey 4.5
38. Solnyshkov Eduard 4.5
39. Sazhin Alexander M. 4.5
40. Korolev Vladimir V. 4.5
41. Ivanov Dmitry An. 4.5
42. Goryachun Egor 4.5
43. Araratov Pavel P. 4.0
44. Nazarova Dana 4.0
45. Melnikov Maksim A. 4.0
46. Sokolov Pavel 4.0
47. Denisov Roman Ar. 4.0
48. Bushmin Boris M. 4.0
49. Tretjakov Vladislav 4.0
50. Zaostrovnykh Gleb 4.0
51. Iskra Ksenia 4.0
52. Truschalov Vladimir 4.0
53. Kulik Olga 4.0
54. Porkhunov Maxim 3.5
55. Safronov Vadim 3.5
56. Kroshkin Dmitriy 3.5
57. Androshchuk Egor 3.5
58. Ziza Egor 3.5
59. Kuzmin Kirill 3.5
60. Shtengelov Georgy A. 3.5
61. Korneeva Milena S. 3.0
62. Kondratenko Georgiy 3.0
63. Puzan Kirill 3.0
64. Mamaev Egor 3.0
65. Shadrina Eva 3.0
66. Shulepnikov Aleksandr 3.0
67. Pak Vyacheslav 3.0
68. Murashev Artem S. 2.5
69. Sidorenko Kirill 2.5
70. Sukhanov Matvey 2.5
71. Kuzenkov Fedor 2.0
72. Voronov Mikhail A. 1.0
73. Argatov Mikhail 0.5
74. Starygin Leonid 0.5

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey S. (1338F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Mikhail C. (1532F)
M. P. V. (1487F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Valentin Z. (1346F)
Viacheslav K. (1217F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Dmitry M. (1266F)
Andrey A. (1496F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Snezhana K. (1217F)
Ilyas Z. (1430F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alexandar P. (1477F)
Miron P. (1330F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Sergey K. (1433F)
Maksim G. (1330F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Daniil R. (0)
Igor P. (1535F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alisa K. (1397F)
Savelii S. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artem S. (1320F)
Sergey B. (1486F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Sergey V. (1317F)
Konstantin S. (1023F) 4.5 1F:0F 4.5 Egor A. (1399F)
Nikita K. (1252F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladislav T. (1044F)
Artyom S. (1394F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexandr R. (1502F)
Aleksandr A. (1258F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Aleksey S. (1409F)
Kirill B. (1350F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alik B. (1409F)
Andrey G. (1337F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Elizaveta F. (1105F)
Dmitriy M. (1176F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ksenia I. (0)
Maxim B. (1321F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ivan V. (1224F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
S. N. N. (1299F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Egor A. (1074F)
M. S. A. (1071F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Eduard S. (0)
An. I. D. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitriy K. (1167F)
Gleb Z. (1064F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ian O. (1288F)
Vladimir T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mikhail D. (1194F)
P. A. P. (1055F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 M. B. B. (1152F)
Dana N. (1131F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Egor M. (0)
A. M. M. (1271F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vyacheslav P. (1103F)
Pavel S. (1098F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Olga K. (1158F)
Ar. D. R. (1110F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kirill P. (1212F)
Vadim S. (1156F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Egor G. (0)
Egor Z. (1171F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maxim P. (0)
Aleksandr S. (1056F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 S. K. M. (0)
Georgiy K. (1307F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 V. K. V. (0)
Matvey S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Eva S. (1046F)
Kirill S. (1180F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 A. S. G. (1138F)
S. M. A. (1211F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Kirill K. (1008F)
Leonid S. (0) 0.5 0:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Shushkov A.
0.5:0.5
Chernikov M.
.
Polyakov V.
0.5:0.5
Zavgorodniy V.
.
Koftunov V.
1:0
Meshkov D.
.
Alekseev A.
1:0
Klevtsova S.
.
Zaripov I.
0.5:0.5
Perov A.
.
Paranichev M.
0.5:0.5
Kurbanov S.
.
Goriachev M.
1:0
Reshetin D.
.
Petrov I.
0:1
Koltsova A.
.
Schegolev S.
1:0
Shulepnikov A.
.
Bilskiy S.
1:0
Volf S.
.
Savkin K.
1F:0F
Afanasev E.
.
Kondrin N.
1:0
Tretjakov V.
.
Spiridonov A.
0:1
Rudinskiy A.
.
Aleinikov A.
0.5:0.5
Sharov A.
.
Belsky K.
0:1
Badirov A.
.
Gagarinov A.
0.5:0.5
Fomina E.
.
Milyutin D.
1:0
Iskra K.
.
Bolshakov M.
0:1
Vasin I.
.
Nikolaev N.
1:0
Androshchuk E.
.
Sazhin A.
0.5:0.5
Solnyshkov E.
.
Ivanov D.
1:0
Kroshkin D.
.
Zaostrovnykh G.
0:1
Osipovykh I.
.
Truschalov V.
0:1
Dobkes M.
.
Araratov P.
0.5:0.5
Bushmin B.
.
Nazarova D.
1:0
Mamaev E.
.
Melnikov M.
1:0
Pak V.
.
Sokolov P.
0.5:0.5
Kulik O.
.
Denisov R.
1:0
Puzan K.
.
Safronov V.
0:1
Goryachun E.
.
Ziza E.
0.5:0.5
Porkhunov M.
.
Shulepnikov A.
0.5:0.5
Korneeva M.
.
Kondratenko G.
0:1
Korolev V.
.
Sukhanov M.
0:1
Shadrina E.
.
Sidorenko K.
0:1
Shtengelov G.
.
Murashev A.
0:1
Kuzmin K.
.
Starygin L.
0:0 BYE

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Petrov Igor 1535F
Chernikov Mikhail 1532F
Rudinskiy Alexandr 1502F
Alekseev Andrey 1496F
Polyakov Vladimir M. 1487F
Bilskiy Sergey 1486F
Perov Alexandar 1477F
Kurbanov Sergey 1433F
Zaripov Ilyas 1430F
Badirov Alik 1409F
Sharov Aleksey 1409F
Afanasev Egor 1399F
Koltsova Alisa 1397F
Spiridonov Artyom 1394F
Belsky Kirill 1350F
Zavgorodniy Valentin 1346F
Shushkov Aleksey 1338F
Gagarinov Andrey 1337F
Goriachev Maksim 1330F
Paranichev Miron 1330F
Bolshakov Maxim 1321F
Shulepnikov Artem 1320F
Volf Sergey 1317F
Kondratenko Georgiy 1307F
Nikolaev Nikita S. 1299F
Osipovykh Ian 1288F
Melnikov Maksim A. 1271F
Meshkov Dmitry 1266F
Aleinikov Aleksandr 1258F
Kondrin Nikita 1252F
Vasin Ivan 1224F
Klevtsova Snezhana 1217F
Koftunov Viacheslav 1217F
Puzan Kirill 1212F
Murashev Artem S. 1211F
Dobkes Mikhail 1194F
Sidorenko Kirill 1180F
Argatov Mikhail 1178F
Milyutin Dmitriy 1176F
Ziza Egor 1171F
Kroshkin Dmitriy 1167F
Kulik Olga 1158F
Safronov Vadim 1156F
Bushmin Boris M. 1152F
Shtengelov Georgy A. 1138F
Nazarova Dana 1131F
Denisov Roman Ar. 1110F
Kuzenkov Fedor 1108F
Fomina Elizaveta 1105F
Pak Vyacheslav 1103F
Sokolov Pavel 1098F
Androshchuk Egor 1074F
Sazhin Alexander M. 1071F
Zaostrovnykh Gleb 1064F
Shulepnikov Aleksandr 1056F
Araratov Pavel P. 1055F
Shadrina Eva 1046F
Tretjakov Vladislav 1044F
Savkin Konstantin 1023F
Kuzmin Kirill 1008F
Goryachun Egor 0
Iskra Ksenia 0
Ivanov Dmitry An. 0
Korneeva Milena S. 0
Korolev Vladimir V. 0
Mamaev Egor 0
Porkhunov Maxim 0
Reshetin Daniil 0
Schegolev Savelii 0
Solnyshkov Eduard 0
Starygin Leonid 0
Sukhanov Matvey 0
Truschalov Vladimir 0
Voronov Mikhail A. 0

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Export

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.