Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B
2018-03-26
2018-03-30
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-30
Position Name Score
1.
Shushkov Aleksey
7.5
2.
Polyakov Vladimir M.
7.0
3.
Chernikov Mikhail
6.5
4.
Koltsova Alisa
6.5
5.
Koftunov Viacheslav
6.5
6.
Zavgorodniy Valentin
6.5
7.
Perov Alexandar
6.5
8.
Badirov Alik
6.0
9.
Alekseev Andrey
6.0
10.
Rudinskiy Alexandr
6.0
11.
Zaripov Ilyas
6.0
12.
Paranichev Miron
6.0
13.
Goriachev Maksim
6.0
14.
Kurbanov Sergey
6.0
15.
Petrov Igor
5.5
16.
Schegolev Savelii
5.5
17.
Meshkov Dmitry
5.5
18.
Bilskiy Sergey
5.5
19.
Vasin Ivan
5.5
20.
Savkin Konstantin
5.5
21.
Kondrin Nikita
5.0
22.
Spiridonov Artyom
5.0
23.
Reshetin Daniil
5.0
24.
Klevtsova Snezhana
5.0
25.
Aleinikov Aleksandr
5.0
26.
Sharov Aleksey
5.0
27.
Belsky Kirill
5.0
28.
Gagarinov Andrey
5.0
29.
Fomina Elizaveta
5.0
30.
Osipovykh Ian
5.0
31.
Dobkes Mikhail
5.0
32.
Milyutin Dmitriy
5.0
33.
Shulepnikov Artem
4.5
34.
Bolshakov Maxim
4.5
35.
Afanasev Egor
4.5
36.
Nikolaev Nikita S.
4.5
37.
Volf Sergey
4.5
38.
Solnyshkov Eduard
4.5
39.
Sazhin Alexander M.
4.5
40.
Korolev Vladimir V.
4.5
41.
Ivanov Dmitry An.
4.5
42.
Goryachun Egor
4.5
43.
Araratov Pavel P.
4.0
44.
Nazarova Dana
4.0
45.
Melnikov Maksim A.
4.0
46.
Sokolov Pavel
4.0
47.
Denisov Roman Ar.
4.0
48.
Bushmin Boris M.
4.0
49.
Tretjakov Vladislav
4.0
50.
Zaostrovnykh Gleb
4.0
51.
Iskra Ksenia
4.0
52.
Truschalov Vladimir
4.0
53.
Kulik Olga
4.0
54.
Porkhunov Maxim
3.5
55.
Safronov Vadim
3.5
56.
Kroshkin Dmitriy
3.5
57.
Androshchuk Egor
3.5
58.
Ziza Egor
3.5
59.
Kuzmin Kirill
3.5
60.
Shtengelov Georgy A.
3.5
61.
Korneeva Milena S.
3.0
62.
Kondratenko Georgiy
3.0
63.
Puzan Kirill
3.0
64.
Mamaev Egor
3.0
65.
Shadrina Eva
3.0
66.
Shulepnikov Aleksandr
3.0
67.
Pak Vyacheslav
3.0
68.
Murashev Artem S.
2.5
69.
Sidorenko Kirill
2.5
70.
Sukhanov Matvey
2.5
71.
Kuzenkov Fedor
2.0
72.
Voronov Mikhail A.
1.0
73.
Argatov Mikhail
0.5
74.
Starygin Leonid
0.5


Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey S. (1338) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Mikhail C. (1532)
M. P. V. (1487) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Valentin Z. (1346)
Viacheslav K. (1217) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Dmitry M. (1266)
Andrey A. (1496) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Snezhana K. (1217)
Ilyas Z. (1430) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alexandar P. (1477)
Miron P. (1330) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Sergey K. (1433)
Maksim G. (1330) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Daniil R. (0)
Igor P. (1535) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alisa K. (1397)
Savelii S. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artem S. (1320)
Sergey B. (1486) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Sergey V. (1317)
Konstantin S. (1023) 4.5 1F:0F 4.5 Egor A. (1399)
Nikita K. (1252) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladislav T. (1044)
Artyom S. (1394) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexandr R. (1502)
Aleksandr A. (1258) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Aleksey S. (1409)
Kirill B. (1350) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alik B. (1409)
Andrey G. (1337) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Elizaveta F. (1105)
Dmitriy M. (1176) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ksenia I. (0)
Maxim B. (1321) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ivan V. (1224)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
S. N. N. (1299) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Egor A. (1074)
M. S. A. (1071) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Eduard S. (0)
An. I. D. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitriy K. (1167)
Gleb Z. (1064) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ian O. (1288)
Vladimir T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mikhail D. (1194)
P. A. P. (1055) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 M. B. B. (1152)
Dana N. (1131) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Egor M. (0)
A. M. M. (1271) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vyacheslav P. (1103)
Pavel S. (1098) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Olga K. (1158)
Ar. D. R. (1110) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kirill P. (1212)
Vadim S. (1156) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Egor G. (0)
Egor Z. (1171) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maxim P. (0)
Aleksandr S. (1056) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 S. K. M. (0)
Georgiy K. (1307) 3.0 0:1 3.5 V. K. V. (0)
Matvey S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Eva S. (1046)
Kirill S. (1180) 2.5 0:1 2.5 A. S. G. (1138)
S. M. A. (1211) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Kirill K. (1008)
Leonid S. (0) 0.5 0:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Shushkov A.
0.5:0.5
Chernikov M.
.
Polyakov V.
0.5:0.5
Zavgorodniy V.
.
Koftunov V.
1:0
Meshkov D.
.
Alekseev A.
1:0
Klevtsova S.
.
Zaripov I.
0.5:0.5
Perov A.
.
Paranichev M.
0.5:0.5
Kurbanov S.
.
Goriachev M.
1:0
Reshetin D.
.
Petrov I.
0:1
Koltsova A.
.
Schegolev S.
1:0
Shulepnikov A.
.
Bilskiy S.
1:0
Volf S.
.
Savkin K.
1F:0F
Afanasev E.
.
Kondrin N.
1:0
Tretjakov V.
.
Spiridonov A.
0:1
Rudinskiy A.
.
Aleinikov A.
0.5:0.5
Sharov A.
.
Belsky K.
0:1
Badirov A.
.
Gagarinov A.
0.5:0.5
Fomina E.
.
Milyutin D.
1:0
Iskra K.
.
Bolshakov M.
0:1
Vasin I.
.
Nikolaev N.
1:0
Androshchuk E.
.
Sazhin A.
0.5:0.5
Solnyshkov E.
.
Ivanov D.
1:0
Kroshkin D.
.
Zaostrovnykh G.
0:1
Osipovykh I.
.
Truschalov V.
0:1
Dobkes M.
.
Araratov P.
0.5:0.5
Bushmin B.
.
Nazarova D.
1:0
Mamaev E.
.
Melnikov M.
1:0
Pak V.
.
Sokolov P.
0.5:0.5
Kulik O.
.
Denisov R.
1:0
Puzan K.
.
Safronov V.
0:1
Goryachun E.
.
Ziza E.
0.5:0.5
Porkhunov M.
.
Shulepnikov A.
0.5:0.5
Korneeva M.
.
Kondratenko G.
0:1
Korolev V.
.
Sukhanov M.
0:1
Shadrina E.
.
Sidorenko K.
0:1
Shtengelov G.
.
Murashev A.
0:1
Kuzmin K.
.
Starygin L.
0:0 BYE

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Petrov Igor
1535F
Chernikov Mikhail
1532F
Rudinskiy Alexandr
1502F
Alekseev Andrey
1496F
Polyakov Vladimir M.
1487F
Bilskiy Sergey
1486F
Perov Alexandar
1477F
Kurbanov Sergey
1433F
Zaripov Ilyas
1430F
Badirov Alik
1409F
Sharov Aleksey
1409F
Afanasev Egor
1399F
Koltsova Alisa
1397F
Spiridonov Artyom
1394F
Belsky Kirill
1350F
Zavgorodniy Valentin
1346F
Shushkov Aleksey
1338F
Gagarinov Andrey
1337F
Goriachev Maksim
1330F
Paranichev Miron
1330F
Bolshakov Maxim
1321F
Shulepnikov Artem
1320F
Volf Sergey
1317F
Kondratenko Georgiy
1307F
Nikolaev Nikita S.
1299F
Osipovykh Ian
1288F
Melnikov Maksim A.
1271F
Meshkov Dmitry
1266F
Aleinikov Aleksandr
1258F
Kondrin Nikita
1252F
Vasin Ivan
1224F
Klevtsova Snezhana
1217F
Koftunov Viacheslav
1217F
Puzan Kirill
1212F
Murashev Artem S.
1211F
Dobkes Mikhail
1194F
Sidorenko Kirill
1180F
Argatov Mikhail
1178F
Milyutin Dmitriy
1176F
Ziza Egor
1171F
Kroshkin Dmitriy
1167F
Kulik Olga
1158F
Safronov Vadim
1156F
Bushmin Boris M.
1152F
Shtengelov Georgy A.
1138F
Nazarova Dana
1131F
Denisov Roman Ar.
1110F
Kuzenkov Fedor
1108F
Fomina Elizaveta
1105F
Pak Vyacheslav
1103F
Sokolov Pavel
1098F
Androshchuk Egor
1074F
Sazhin Alexander M.
1071F
Zaostrovnykh Gleb
1064F
Shulepnikov Aleksandr
1056F
Araratov Pavel P.
1055F
Shadrina Eva
1046F
Tretjakov Vladislav
1044F
Savkin Konstantin
1023F
Kuzmin Kirill
1008F
Goryachun Egor
0
Iskra Ksenia
0
Ivanov Dmitry An.
0
Korneeva Milena S.
0
Korolev Vladimir V.
0
Mamaev Egor
0
Porkhunov Maxim
0
Reshetin Daniil
0
Schegolev Savelii
0
Solnyshkov Eduard
0
Starygin Leonid
0
Sukhanov Matvey
0
Truschalov Vladimir
0
Voronov Mikhail A.
0

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Export

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Spring Vacation Trophy 2018 B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.