Oberoesterreich-LM 2018 Offene Klasse

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberoesterreich-LM 2018 Offene Klasse
2018-03-23
2018-03-31
Austria
Ansfelden

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberoesterreich-LM 2018 Offene Klasse

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-31
Position Name Score
1.
Boksinski Jordan
7.0
2.
Mujevic Saba
6.5
3.
Dumancic Pero
6.5
4.
Navratil Robert
6.5
5.
Gruber Gernot
6.0
6.
Huber Guenther
6.0
7.
Stallmann Andreas
6.0
8.
Stadler Peter
6.0
9.
Hoebarth Guenter
6.0
10.
Nussbaumer Josef
5.5
11.
Hainzinger Johann
5.5
12.
Kuran Wilfried
5.5
13.
Bernhard Julia
5.5
14.
Auinger Marcel
5.5
15.
Schwabeneder Alois
5.0
16.
Mayrhofer Martin
5.0
17.
Hubner Harald
5.0
18.
Spitzl Robert
5.0
19.
Wadsack Thomas
5.0
20.
Steidl Gerhard
5.0
21.
Hoelzl Bernhard
5.0
22.
Fugger Christian
4.5
23.
Nagy Andrea
4.5
24.
Nagy Laura
4.5
25.
Haugsberger Fritz
4.5
26.
Huemer Gerald
4.5
27.
Surtmann Leopold
4.5
28.
Adam Peter
4.0
29.
Szolga Ludwig
4.0
30.
Keserovic Sefik
4.0
31.
Driessen Frank
4.0
32.
Steininger Rudolf
4.0
33.
Lachmaier Franz Sen.
4.0
34.
Zauner Franz
4.0
35.
Reininger Siegfried
3.5
36.
Gruenwald Franz
3.5
37.
Koenig Gerhard
3.0
38.
Amritzer Martina
3.0
39.
Haida Johannes Wolfgang
3.0
40.
Jitar Christian
3.0
41.
Woess Helmut
3.0
42.
Weber Karl
3.0
43.
Scheuch Rene
2.5
44.
Rauscher Erwin
2.5
45.
Dobo Gyula
2.5
46.
Grasser Rudolf
2.0
47.
Karakasevic Dejan
2.0
48.
Rauscher Guenter
2.0
49.
Ebner Klara
1.5
50.
Bloechl Eva-Maria
1.5
51.
Jaekel Andreas
1.0
52.
Riegler Katharina
0.0


Oberoesterreich-LM 2018 Offene Klasse

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Robert N. (2084) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Pero D. (2062)
Saba M. (1814) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Gernot G. (1908)
Guenther H. (1932) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Jordan B. (2044)
Andreas S. (1887) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Harald H. (1915)
Josef N. (1849) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Fritz H. (1683)
Wilfried K. (1858) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Gerald H. (1707)
Marcel A. (1685) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Christian F. (1897)
Alois S. (1977) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Guenter H. (1941)
Martin M. (1687) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Peter S. (2048)
Thomas W. (1885) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Gerhard S. (1815)
Bernhard H. (1801) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sefik K. (1800)
Andrea N. (1712) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Johann H. (2094)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Laura N. (1803) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Gerhard K. (1679)
Frank D. (1667) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Robert S. (1721)
Rudolf S. (1562) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Christian J. (1682)
Sen. L. F. (1808) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Julia B. (1803)
Peter A. (1570) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Guenter R. (1470)
Siegfried R. (1441) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Leopold S. (1847)
Franz G. (1325) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Karl W. (1532)
Martina A. (1556) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Franz Z. (1588)
Helmut W. (1571) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Klara E. (0)
Wolfgang H. J. (1559) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ludwig S. (1598)
Erwin R. (1538) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Rene S. (1477)
Rudolf G. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Eva-Maria B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Navratil R.
0.5:0.5
Dumancic P.
.
Mujevic S.
0.5:0.5
Gruber G.
.
Huber G.
0.5:0.5
Boksinski J.
.
Stallmann A.
1:0
Hubner H.
.
Nussbaumer J.
1:0
Haugsberger F.
.
Kuran W.
1:0
Huemer G.
.
Auinger M.
1:0
Fugger C.
.
Schwabeneder A.
0:1
Hoebarth G.
.
Mayrhofer M.
0:1
Stadler P.
.
Wadsack T.
0.5:0.5
Steidl G.
.
Hoelzl B.
1:0
Keserovic S.
.
Nagy A.
0:1
Hainzinger J.
.
Nagy L.
1:0
Koenig G.
.
Driessen F.
0:1
Spitzl R.
.
Steininger R.
1:0
Jitar C.
.
Lachmaier F.
0:1
Bernhard J.
.
Adam P.
1:0
Rauscher G.
.
Reininger S.
0:1
Surtmann L.
.
Gruenwald F.
1:0
Weber K.
.
Amritzer M.
0:1
Zauner F.
.
Woess H.
1:0
Ebner K.
.
Haida J.
0:1
Szolga L.
.
Rauscher E.
0.5:0.5
Scheuch R.
.
Grasser R.
1:0
Bloechl E.

Oberoesterreich-LM 2018 Offene Klasse

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dobo Gyula
2132F
Hainzinger Johann
2094F
Navratil Robert
2084F
Dumancic Pero
2062F
Stadler Peter
2048F
Boksinski Jordan
2044F
Schwabeneder Alois
1977F
Hoebarth Guenter
1941F
Huber Guenther
1932F
Hubner Harald
1915F
Gruber Gernot
1908F
Fugger Christian
1897F
Stallmann Andreas
1887F
Wadsack Thomas
1885F
Kuran Wilfried
1858F
Nussbaumer Josef
1849F
Surtmann Leopold
1847F
Steidl Gerhard
1815F
Mujevic Saba
1814F
Lachmaier Franz Sen.
1808F
Bernhard Julia
1803F
Nagy Laura
1803F
Hoelzl Bernhard
1801F
Keserovic Sefik
1800F
Jaekel Andreas
1780F
Spitzl Robert
1721F
Nagy Andrea
1712F
Huemer Gerald
1707F
Mayrhofer Martin
1687F
Auinger Marcel
1685F
Haugsberger Fritz
1683F
Jitar Christian
1682F
Koenig Gerhard
1679F
Driessen Frank
1667F
Karakasevic Dejan
1640F
Szolga Ludwig
1598F
Zauner Franz
1588F
Woess Helmut
1571F
Adam Peter
1570F
Steininger Rudolf
1562F
Haida Johannes Wolfgang
1559F
Amritzer Martina
1556F
Rauscher Erwin
1538F
Weber Karl
1532F
Scheuch Rene
1477F
Rauscher Guenter
1470F
Riegler Katharina
1450F
Reininger Siegfried
1441F
Gruenwald Franz
1325F
Bloechl Eva-Maria
0
Ebner Klara
0
Grasser Rudolf
0

Oberoesterreich-LM 2018 Offene Klasse

Export

Oberoesterreich-LM 2018 Offene Klasse

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberoesterreich-LM 2018 Offene Klasse

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.