Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup IV

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup IV
2018-01-21
2018-03-18
Spain
Catalunya

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup IV

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Rodriguez Garcia Yuliesky
8.5
2.
Sama Salinas Hector
8.5
3.
Ordobas Martinez Vicens
7.5
4.
Rueda Marquez David J.
6.5
5.
Segarra Calderer Albert
6.5
6.
Farran Martos Francesc X.
6.5
7.
Ano Pla Gerard
6.0
8.
Mut Company Guillem
6.0
9.
Pique Ferre Jordi
5.5
10.
Moya Palma David
5.5
11.
Lopez Montoya Candelari
5.5
12.
Leiva Ruiz Sergi
5.5
13.
Roig Grau Jesus
5.5
14.
Khaidorov Viacheslav
5.5
15.
Gutierrez Martinez Xavier
5.5
16.
Ventos Navarro Liberto
5.5
17.
Zurano Lopez Pedro
5.5
18.
Jimenez Ortiz Gonzalo
5.5
19.
Sanchez Abuli Enric
5.0
20.
Recasens Font Juan M
5.0
21.
Miquel Erice Joan
5.0
22.
Vicient Calvo Ramon
5.0
23.
Horwitz Matthew Allan
5.0
24.
Garcia i Riera Josep
5.0
25.
Cunillera Amigo Jose Luis
5.0
26.
Carbo Hors David
5.0
27.
Uribe Arteaga Daniel
5.0
28.
Sanchez Bernardino Miguel A
5.0
29.
Balague Orduna Enric
4.5
30.
Negreiro Pozo Benet
4.5
31.
Romero Perera Eugeni
4.5
32.
Palau Pons Lluis
4.5
33.
Torres Solsona Jaume
4.5
34.
Ventura Navarro Alex
4.5
35.
Ano Tafalla Santiago
4.5
36.
Blasco Benito Albert
4.5
37.
Leiva Velasco Antonio
4.5
38.
Mas Mestres Jordi
4.5
39.
Brunet Gil Pol
4.5
40.
Miquel Jaureguibeitia Xavier
4.5
41.
Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel
4.0
42.
Bayerri Rosa Xavier
4.0
43.
Benaiges Fontanet German
4.0
44.
Cabrera Royo Rafel
4.0
45.
Calonge Fabregat Marc
4.0
46.
Chavarria Ferre Josep
4.0
47.
Gutierrez Palomino Albert
4.0
48.
Igual Bosch Josep
4.0
49.
Margalef Kriesten Joan
4.0
50.
Mingo Fernandez Matias
4.0
51.
Molins Nos Josep Antonio
4.0
52.
Serratosa Gimenez-Frontin Jorge
4.0
53.
Ortiz Amenos Jose Luis
4.0
54.
Bautista Cortiella Marc
4.0
55.
Torres Maiquez Sergio
4.0
56.
Gamez Cenzano Andres
4.0
57.
Colomer Guart Josep M.
3.5
58.
Galofre Galofre Salvador
3.5
59.
Garcia Gonzalez Francisco
3.5
60.
Gonzalez Camps Lluis
3.5
61.
Vivancos Munoz Manuel
3.5
62.
Palma Cancino Jose Pablo
3.0
63.
Planas Sarmiento Joan
3.0
64.
Sanchez Perales Ezequiel
3.0
65.
Saumoy Poch Salvador
3.0
66.
Gibert Carafi Enric
3.0
67.
Pujol Sans Manuel
3.0
68.
Biosca Caballe Nestor
3.0
69.
Busom Isach Carlos
3.0
70.
Exposito Cabrera Joaquin
3.0
71.
Ferre Fornos J. Enric
3.0
72.
Madria Garriga Vidal
3.0
73.
Ortega Rios Jorge
3.0
74.
Vazquez Cortado Juan Antonio
3.0
75.
Bover Salvado Jordi
3.0
76.
Pera Muntasell Marc
3.0
77.
Subirats Ferrando Jordi
2.5
78.
Rocher Gonzalez Vicenc
2.5
79.
Baiges Navarro Albert
2.5
80.
Rius Guarch Daniel
2.5
81.
Costas Bella Carles
2.5
82.
Girones Batiste Jesus
2.5
83.
Pros Heras Jordi
2.5
84.
John Madria Joseph
2.5
85.
Luna Idiarte Agusti
2.5
86.
Velez Romero Juan Luis
2.5
87.
Torres Royo Pedro
2.5
88.
Tolda Andreu Eloi
2.5
89.
Sorg Markus
2.5
90.
Marti Fumado Manel
2.5
91.
Vives Bellber Tomas
2.0
92.
Lisiewicz Jornet Julia
2.0
93.
Jove Barbera Josep Lluis
2.0
94.
Fosch Ferre Arnau
2.0
95.
Bonillo Jimenez Julio
2.0
96.
Dalmau Bayle Luis
2.0
97.
Girbes Pech Rafael
2.0
98.
Petrus Perez Enric
2.0
99.
Recio Reyes Sergio
2.0
100.
Menarguez Alonso Hector
2.0
101.
Sanz Ayza Joaquin
1.5
102.
Marchador Villalba Jordi
1.5
103.
Franquet Montamat Jordi
1.5
104.
Espuny Sanchis Anselm
1.5
105.
Bayerri Rosa J. Miquel
1.5
106.
Tuduri Jerez Manuel
1.5
107.
Aguilo Cervera Xavier
1.5
108.
Abarca Garcia Xavier
1.5
109.
Miralles Andreu David
1.5
110.
Sanchez Mayor Jose
1.5
111.
Ribes Cabrera Josep Lluis
1.5
112.
Lavernia Marco Marc
1.5
113.
Gilabert Mallol Estanislau
1.5
114.
Callau Franquet Salvador
1.5
115.
Vinas Sauch Anna
1.5
116.
Martos Martin Josep Angel
1.5
117.
Aloy Lopez Xavier
1.5
118.
Mena Barberan Joan Pere
1.5
119.
Jovani Vilanova Albert
1.5
120.
Serrano Segura Sergi
1.0
121.
Biosca Cid Merce
1.0
122.
Garcia Bosch Orlando
1.0
123.
Varona Mancilla David
1.0
124.
Ramos Lor Jose
1.0
125.
Sanz Ortiz Joaquim
1.0
126.
Mascarell Bes Sergi
1.0
127.
Moya Soneira Jesus
1.0
128.
Querol Zamora Ivan
1.0
129.
Pantaleoni Reluy Amadeu
1.0
130.
Serrano Batova Vicent
1.0
131.
Albalat Moya Ernesto
1.0
132.
Cabrero Font David
1.0
133.
Cuesta Alonso Ivan
1.0
134.
Olivan Jal Ruben
1.0
135.
Roiget Pla Robert
0.5
136.
Alcover Sancho Manuel
0.5
137.
Reverte Garcia Josep
0.5
138.
Caba Torra Joan
0.5
139.
Subirats Barbera Eladi
0.5
140.
Pons Gil Antoni
0.5
141.
Aguilar Vallcorba Manel
0.5
142.
Rodon Barrufet Josep M.
0.5
143.
Sanchez Esteban Emilio
0.0
144.
Sama Salinas Alejandro
0.0
145.
Comes Perello Jose Miguel
0.0
146.
Sanchez Oliveras Oriol
0.0
147.
Vizcaino Pero David
0.0
148.
Ivern Gual Carles
0.0
149.
Aloma Leche Josep M.
0.0
150.
Orti Boix Miguel
0.0
151.
Sierra Muntane Luis
0.0
152.
Torta Navarro Ferran
0.0
153.
Colome Lluch Alvaro
0.0
154.
Salom Jovani Oriol
0.0
155.
Pujol Rangel Alfonso
0.0
156.
Garcia Verges Santiago
0.0
157.
Fernandez Valls Sergi
0.0
158.
Gisbert Caballe Xavier
0.0
159.
Avante Caballe Marc
0.0
160.
Zhao Xijunjie
0.0
161.
Pujol Biosca Joan
0.0
162.
Salvado Garcia Marc
0.0
163.
Marin Martorell Jose
0.0
164.
Escamez Ballesta Marcelino
0.0
165.
Zhao Xinjunkang
0.0
166.
Verge Lazaro Carlos
0.0
167.
Torrent Diaz Carlos
0.0
168.
Moreno Pino Pedro
0.0


Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup IV

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuliesky R. G. (2154) 7.5 1:0 1.5 Jordi F. M. (1817)
Vicens O. M. (2067) 6.5 1:0 0.5 Eladi S. B. (1754)
Albert S. C. (2072) 5.5 1:0 1.5 Lluis R. C. J. (1848)
Xavier G. M. (2104) 5.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Arnau F. F. (1798)
David M. P. (1960) 4.5 1:0 1.5 Xavier A. L. (1654)
Jordi P. F. (1859) 5.5 0:1 3.5 Alex V. N. (1974)
Jesus R. G. (2149) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Josep C. F. (1986)
Eugeni R. P. (1989) 4.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Salvador C. F. (0)
Santiago A. T. (2129) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Matias M. F. (2169)
Antonio L. V. (2138) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Xavier A. G. (1814)
Jordi M. M. (1784) 4.5 0:1 0 David C. F. (1722)
Xavier M. J. (2044) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ramon V. C. (2048)
Benet N. P. (1945) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Ernesto A. M. (0)
Marc B. C. (1856) 3.0 1:0 5.5 Candelari L. M. (1863)
German B. F. (1984) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Luis C. A. J. (2033)
Joan M. K. (2021) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Enric B. O. (1951)
Antonio M. N. J. (1800) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Xavier B. R. (1968)
Jorge S. G. (1938) 3.0 1:0 4.5 Lluis P. P. (1979)
Francisco G. G. (1906) 2.5 1:0 0 Pedro M. P. (1522)
Manuel V. M. (1684) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 M. C. G. J. (1955)
Nestor B. C. (1921) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Jesus M. S. (1773)
Carlos B. I. (2060) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Enric S. A. (2033)
Enric F. F. J. (1896) 3.0 0:1 7.5 Hector S. S. (2133)
Vidal M. G. (2012) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Salvador S. P. (2113)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo P. C. J. (1870) 2.0 1:0 5.0 M R. F. J. (1854)
Marc P. M. (1883) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Albert J. V. (1477)
Ezequiel S. P. (2130) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Lluis G. C. (2162)
Joseph J. M. (1753) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Salvador G. G. (1854)
Jordi P. H. (2152) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Pedro Z. L. (2307)
Daniel R. G. (1773) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Josep G. I. R. (1940)
Vicenc R. G. (1864) 2.5 0:1 0 Ivan C. A. (1705)
Jordi S. F. (1750) 2.5 0:1 4.5 Viacheslav K. (2202)
Luis V. R. J. (1981) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Guillem M. C. (1927)
Julio B. J. (1937) 1.0 1:0 5.5 Liberto V. N. (2066)
Julia L. J. (1652) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Joan M. E. (2065)
Tomas V. B. (1912) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Albert G. P. (0)
Xavier A. C. (1594) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Gerard A. P. (1712)
Jordi M. V. (2004) 1.5 0:1 3.5 Albert B. B. (2070)
Angel M. M. J. (1770) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Josep I. B. (1874)
Pere M. B. J. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Sergi F. V. (1806)
Jose S. M. (1827) 1.5 0:1 5.5 J. R. M. D. (2075)
Ruben O. J. (1707) 0 1:0 0.0 Marc A. C. (1446)
Ivan Q. Z. (1446) 1.0 0:1 4.0 A S. B. M. (1981)
Manel A. V. (1559) 0.5 0:1 3.0 Luis O. A. J. (1913)
Joan C. T. (1721) 0.5 0:1 4.0 David C. H. (1773)
M. A. L. J. (1454) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Allan H. M. (0)
Joan P. B. (1470) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Carles C. B. (1900)
Carlos T. D. (1683) 0 0:1 2.0 Jordi B. S. (1738)
Table White player Black player
.
Rodriguez Garcia Y.
1:0
Franquet Montamat J.
.
Ordobas Martinez V.
1:0
Subirats Barbera E.
.
Segarra Calderer A.
1:0
Ribes Cabrera J.
.
Gutierrez Martinez X.
0.5:0.5
Fosch Ferre A.
.
Moya Palma D.
1:0
Aloy Lopez X.
.
Pique Ferre J.
0:1
Ventura Navarro A.
.
Roig Grau J.
1:0
Chavarria Ferre J.
.
Romero Perera E.
0.5:0.5
Callau Franquet S.
.
Ano Tafalla S.
0.5:0.5
Mingo Fernandez M.
.
Leiva Velasco A.
1:0
Abarca Garcia X.
.
Mas Mestres J.
0:1
Cabrero Font D.
.
Miquel Jaureguibeitia X.
0.5:0.5
Vicient Calvo R.
.
Negreiro Pozo B.
1:0
Albalat Moya E.
.
Bautista Cortiella M.
1:0
Lopez Montoya C.
.
Benaiges Fontanet G.
0:1
Cunillera Amigo J.
.
Margalef Kriesten J.
0:1
Balague Orduna E.
.
Molins Nos J.
0:1
Bayerri Rosa X.
.
Serratosa Gimenez-Frontin J.
1:0
Palau Pons L.
.
Garcia Gonzalez F.
1:0
Moreno Pino P.
.
Vivancos Munoz M.
0.5:0.5
Colomer Guart J.
.
Biosca Caballe N.
1:0
Moya Soneira J.
.
Busom Isach C.
0.5:0.5
Sanchez Abuli E.
.
Ferre Fornos J.
0:1
Sama Salinas H.
.
Madria Garriga V.
1:0
Saumoy Poch S.
.
Palma Cancino J.
1:0
Recasens Font J.
.
Pera Muntasell M.
1:0
Jovani Vilanova A.
.
Sanchez Perales E.
1:0
Gonzalez Camps L.
.
John Madria J.
0.5:0.5
Galofre Galofre S.
.
Pros Heras J.
0.5:0.5
Zurano Lopez P.
.
Rius Guarch D.
0:1
Garcia i Riera J.
.
Rocher Gonzalez V.
0:1
Cuesta Alonso I.
.
Subirats Ferrando J.
0:1
Khaidorov V.
.
Velez Romero J.
0.5:0.5
Mut Company G.
.
Bonillo Jimenez J.
1:0
Ventos Navarro L.
.
Lisiewicz Jornet J.
0:1
Miquel Erice J.
.
Vives Bellber T.
0.5:0.5
Gutierrez Palomino A.
.
Aguilo Cervera X.
0:1
Ano Pla G.
.
Marchador Villalba J.
0:1
Blasco Benito A.
.
Martos Martin J.
0.5:0.5
Igual Bosch J.
.
Mena Barberan J.
1:0
Fernandez Valls S.
.
Sanchez Mayor J.
0:1
Rueda Marquez D.
.
Olivan Jal R.
1:0
Avante Caballe M.
.
Querol Zamora I.
0:1
Sanchez Bernardino M.
.
Aguilar Vallcorba M.
0:1
Ortiz Amenos J.
.
Caba Torra J.
0:1
Carbo Hors D.
.
Aloma Leche J.
0:1
Horwitz M.
.
Pujol Biosca J.
0:1
Costas Bella C.
.
Torrent Diaz C.
0:1
Bover Salvado J.

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup IV

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Farran Martos Francesc X.
2422F
Zurano Lopez Pedro
2307F
Uribe Arteaga Daniel
2300F
Khaidorov Viacheslav
2202F
Pujol Sans Manuel
2184F
Mingo Fernandez Matias
2169F
Gonzalez Camps Lluis
2162F
Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel
2159F
Gamez Cenzano Andres
2157F
Rodriguez Garcia Yuliesky
2154F
Pros Heras Jordi
2152F
Roig Grau Jesus
2149F
Leiva Velasco Antonio
2138F
Sama Salinas Hector
2133F
Garcia Bosch Orlando
2131F
Sanchez Perales Ezequiel
2130F
Ano Tafalla Santiago
2129F
Roiget Pla Robert
2116F
Saumoy Poch Salvador
2113F
Baiges Navarro Albert
2107F
Gutierrez Martinez Xavier
2104F
Vazquez Cortado Juan Antonio
2103F
Rueda Marquez David J.
2075F
Segarra Calderer Albert
2072F
Blasco Benito Albert
2070F
Ordobas Martinez Vicens
2067F
Ventos Navarro Liberto
2066F
Miquel Erice Joan
2065F
Busom Isach Carlos
2060F
Vicient Calvo Ramon
2048F
Miquel Jaureguibeitia Xavier
2044F
Sama Salinas Alejandro
2041F
Cunillera Amigo Jose Luis
2033F
Sanchez Abuli Enric
2033F
Miralles Andreu David
2023F
Margalef Kriesten Joan
2021F
Ivern Gual Carles
2016F
Exposito Cabrera Joaquin
2015F
Madria Garriga Vidal
2012F
Marchador Villalba Jordi
2004F
Romero Perera Eugeni
1989F
Chavarria Ferre Josep
1986F
Benaiges Fontanet German
1984F
Sanchez Bernardino Miguel A
1981F
Velez Romero Juan Luis
1981F
Palau Pons Lluis
1979F
Ventura Navarro Alex
1974F
Ramos Lor Jose
1970F
Serrano Segura Sergi
1970F
Bayerri Rosa Xavier
1968F
Espuny Sanchis Anselm
1960F
Moya Palma David
1960F
Ortega Rios Jorge
1959F
Colomer Guart Josep M.
1955F
Balague Orduna Enric
1951F
Cabrera Royo Rafel
1950F
Torres Maiquez Sergio
1949F
Negreiro Pozo Benet
1945F
Gibert Carafi Enric
1941F
Garcia i Riera Josep
1940F
Serratosa Gimenez-Frontin Jorge
1938F
Bonillo Jimenez Julio
1937F
Reverte Garcia Josep
1937F
Mut Company Guillem
1927F
Biosca Caballe Nestor
1921F
Calonge Fabregat Marc
1915F
Gilabert Mallol Estanislau
1913F
Ortiz Amenos Jose Luis
1913F
Rodon Barrufet Josep M.
1912F
Vives Bellber Tomas
1912F
Bayerri Rosa J. Miquel
1909F
Garcia Gonzalez Francisco
1906F
Jimenez Ortiz Gonzalo
1905F
Costas Bella Carles
1900F
Ferre Fornos J. Enric
1896F
Leiva Ruiz Sergi
1896F
Brunet Gil Pol
1889F
Pera Muntasell Marc
1883F
Igual Bosch Josep
1874F
Luna Idiarte Agusti
1874F
Palma Cancino Jose Pablo
1870F
Vizcaino Pero David
1869F
Rocher Gonzalez Vicenc
1864F
Lopez Montoya Candelari
1863F
Dalmau Bayle Luis
1861F
Pons Gil Antoni
1860F
Pique Ferre Jordi
1859F
Bautista Cortiella Marc
1856F
Galofre Galofre Salvador
1854F
Recasens Font Juan M
1854F
Torres Solsona Jaume
1854F
Ribes Cabrera Josep Lluis
1848F
Menarguez Alonso Hector
1843F
Torres Royo Pedro
1837F
Marin Martorell Jose
1835F
Pantaleoni Reluy Amadeu
1835F
Varona Mancilla David
1834F
Jove Barbera Josep Lluis
1831F
Sanchez Mayor Jose
1827F
Franquet Montamat Jordi
1817F
Abarca Garcia Xavier
1814F
Girones Batiste Jesus
1813F
Tolda Andreu Eloi
1809F
Fernandez Valls Sergi
1806F
Recio Reyes Sergio
1803F
Mascarell Bes Sergi
1801F
Molins Nos Josep Antonio
1800F
Fosch Ferre Arnau
1798F
Tuduri Jerez Manuel
1792F
Mas Mestres Jordi
1784F
Petrus Perez Enric
1783F
Carbo Hors David
1773F
Moya Soneira Jesus
1773F
Rius Guarch Daniel
1773F
Sanz Ayza Joaquin
1771F
Martos Martin Josep Angel
1770F
Sorg Markus
1768F
Subirats Barbera Eladi
1754F
John Madria Joseph
1753F
Gisbert Caballe Xavier
1751F
Subirats Ferrando Jordi
1750F
Girbes Pech Rafael
1741F
Bover Salvado Jordi
1738F
Marti Fumado Manel
1734F
Sanchez Esteban Emilio
1724F
Cabrero Font David
1722F
Caba Torra Joan
1721F
Escamez Ballesta Marcelino
1721F
Planas Sarmiento Joan
1717F
Ano Pla Gerard
1712F
Olivan Jal Ruben
1707F
Cuesta Alonso Ivan
1705F
Alcover Sancho Manuel
1696F
Vivancos Munoz Manuel
1684F
Torrent Diaz Carlos
1683F
Salom Jovani Oriol
1656F
Aloy Lopez Xavier
1654F
Lisiewicz Jornet Julia
1652F
Orti Boix Miguel
1636F
Garcia Verges Santiago
1613F
Lavernia Marco Marc
1595F
Aguilo Cervera Xavier
1594F
Serrano Batova Vicent
1594F
Sanchez Oliveras Oriol
1592F
Salvado Garcia Marc
1579F
Aguilar Vallcorba Manel
1559F
Moreno Pino Pedro
1522F
Torta Navarro Ferran
1504F
Biosca Cid Merce
1487F
Jovani Vilanova Albert
1477F
Pujol Biosca Joan
1470F
Sanz Ortiz Joaquim
1464F
Aloma Leche Josep M.
1454F
Zhao Xijunjie
1448F
Avante Caballe Marc
1446F
Querol Zamora Ivan
1446F
Zhao Xinjunkang
1263F
Albalat Moya Ernesto
0
Callau Franquet Salvador
0
Colome Lluch Alvaro
0
Comes Perello Jose Miguel
0
Gutierrez Palomino Albert
0
Horwitz Matthew Allan
0
Mena Barberan Joan Pere
0
Pujol Rangel Alfonso
0
Sierra Muntane Luis
0
Verge Lazaro Carlos
0
Vinas Sauch Anna
0

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup IV

Export

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup IV

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup IV

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.