Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup III

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup III
2018-01-21
2018-03-18
Spain
Catalunya

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup III

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Vazquez Gamero Miguel
9.0
2.
Tebar Ramon Miquel
8.0
3.
Miguel Centeno David
7.5
4.
Ortega Osorio Josep
7.5
5.
Fernandez Vicente Carmelo
7.0
6.
Tarrago Antoni Maurici
7.0
7.
Castrillo Mansego Pablo
6.5
8.
Garcia Martinez Josep
6.5
9.
Garcia Miracle Joan Josep
6.5
10.
Sanchez Guerrero Cesar
6.5
11.
Seca Carol Ruben
6.0
12.
Arasa Bufi Pere
6.0
13.
Barroso Martinez Fernando
6.0
14.
Campos Cayuelas Adria
6.0
15.
Marina De La Torre Ivan
6.0
16.
Martinez Villar Juan Antonio
6.0
17.
Marza Vendrell Conrado
6.0
18.
Molinero Martin Joan
6.0
19.
Canales Garcia Vicenc
5.5
20.
Carrera Vargas Galo
5.5
21.
Palacin Martin Ricardo
5.5
22.
Fernandez Montoro Manuel
5.5
23.
Muntane Rodrigo Josep Maria
5.5
24.
Gomez Benitez David
5.5
25.
Gomez-Pardo Gordillo Victor
5.5
26.
Jordan Garcia Jose Maria
5.5
27.
Morales Montalban Miguel
5.5
28.
Luque Castells Jordi
5.5
29.
Alvarez Justo Elias
5.0
30.
Hernandez Miguel Hector
5.0
31.
Quincoces Martinez Juan Manel
5.0
32.
Buxade Roca Guillermo
5.0
33.
Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo
5.0
34.
Garcia Ruiz Adrian
5.0
35.
Pallares Gurrea Aitor Alexander
4.5
36.
Espuny Vinye Ramon
4.5
37.
Belles Bulta Josep
4.5
38.
Tebar Ramon Juan Bosco
4.5
39.
Vallbona Domingo Joan
4.5
40.
Fabregas Soteras Ricard
4.0
41.
Cardenas Fernando Adrian
4.0
42.
Urrutia Mule Oriol
4.0
43.
Garcia Gil Javier
4.0
44.
Serentill Tost Eduard
4.0
45.
Langa Ramiro Ricard
4.0
46.
Marmol i Soley Enric
4.0
47.
Navarro Alvarez Antoni
4.0
48.
Palacios Pena Gerardo
4.0
49.
Salvador Rey Marc
4.0
50.
Montell Zabay Alberto
3.5
51.
Martinez Hernandez Emili
3.5
52.
Paniego Alvarez Marc Antoni
3.5
53.
Saenz Rebull Jordi
3.5
54.
Lacasa Diaz Jose Antonio
3.5
55.
Monedero Gonzalez Josep
3.5
56.
Munoz Igual Xavier
3.5
57.
Ramos Verdu Juan Manuel
3.5
58.
Reyes Lopez Daniel
3.5
59.
Martin Garcia Carlos
3.5
60.
Lopez Artigas Sergio
3.5
61.
Tarrago Domingo Miguel
3.5
62.
Serrano Campos Joan Antoni
3.5
63.
Martinez Juan Manuel
3.0
64.
Ferrer Got Juan
3.0
65.
Rodriguez Torres Rafael
3.0
66.
Sanchez Marin Joan
3.0
67.
Vargas Drechsler Carlos
3.0
68.
Hueso Moliner Jorge
3.0
69.
Chavero Trujillo Luis
2.5
70.
Ros Alonso Joana
2.5
71.
Ramos Vizuete Miguel
2.5
72.
Coll Sola Joan
2.5
73.
Pellus Ruiz Josep
2.5
74.
Mendez Garcia Juan Ignacio
2.5
75.
Daguro Dasalla Armando
2.5
76.
Martinez Lopez Miquel
2.5
77.
Folk Gilsanz Jordi
2.5
78.
Madrid Sole Antonio
2.5
79.
Haro Benavent Joan
2.5
80.
Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco
2.5
81.
Cortes Lloveras Enrique
2.5
82.
Cerdan Diaz Isaac
2.5
83.
Triquell Sanchez Manel
2.5
84.
Grao Amaya Rafael
2.0
85.
Serrano Sanchez Hilario
2.0
86.
Ramos Roldan Miquel Angel
2.0
87.
Penas Hernandez Yolanda
2.0
88.
Martinez Ferrer Albert
2.0
89.
Martin Capitan Feliciano
2.0
90.
Gea Cabrero Jordi
2.0
91.
Dominguez Rueda Juan
2.0
92.
Domingo Garcia Jordi
2.0
93.
Castillo Escario Yolanda
2.0
94.
Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis
2.0
95.
Cortes Ventura Joaquim
2.0
96.
Montalban Colell Bernat
1.5
97.
Seijas Castro Pedro
1.5
98.
Romero Calderon Carlos
1.5
99.
Pueyo Amoros Pau
1.5
100.
Fernandez Serrano Pau
1.5
101.
Dominguez Laguna Eduard
1.5
102.
Alquezar Mancho Renato
1.5
103.
Fernandez Lopez Mario
1.5
104.
Lorente Ibanez Felix
1.5
105.
Mestieri Farre Gabriel
1.5
106.
Ortiz Padro Pol
1.5
107.
Jimenez Martinez Javier
1.0
108.
Pont Maria Victor
1.0
109.
Cespedes Llaverias Llibert
1.0
110.
Lucas Navas Jose Manuel
1.0
111.
Saiz Rodrigo Fernando
1.0
112.
Martinez Diaz Francisco Javier
1.0
113.
Ramirez Carrizo Victor Jose
1.0
114.
Escudero Martinez Alberto
1.0
115.
Bosque Ortega Xavier
1.0
116.
Rius Marse Josep
1.0
117.
Casaus Carmona Alejandro
1.0
118.
Campins Machado Francesc
1.0
119.
Viaplana Pelaez Miquel
1.0
120.
Bertolin Escriche Tomas
1.0
121.
Prat Llables Joan
1.0
122.
Moreno Oller Victor
1.0
123.
Mir Vinas Pau Jose
1.0
124.
Fernandez Egea Andres
1.0
125.
Garcia Extremera Manuel
1.0
126.
Fernandez Garcia Jesus
1.0
127.
Monteagudo Aguilera Maximo
1.0
128.
Badia Campanera Andreu
1.0
129.
Lopez Ruiz Mario
1.0
130.
Molina Hernandez Albert
0.5
131.
Chuturkov Marinko
0.5
132.
Madurga Sole Carles
0.5
133.
Gutierrez Manzano Jose
0.5
134.
Miguel Marina Pedro Juan
0.5
135.
Martinez Talavera Jordi
0.5
136.
Torres Herrero Joan Manel
0.5
137.
Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel
0.5
138.
Campos Cayuelas Marc
0.5
139.
Almeria Vivo Marc
0.5
140.
Madrid Sole Pedro
0.5
141.
Subirana Santos Marc
0.5
142.
Riu Vicente Jordi
0.0
143.
Blasco Jariod Miquel
0.0
144.
Delgado Montanes Jose A.
0.0
145.
Grifell Sola Joan
0.0
146.
Castillo Escario Marta
0.0
147.
Lorente Munoz Raul
0.0
148.
Garrido Sanchez Daniel
0.0
149.
Marcer Casas Joan Anton
0.0
150.
Roa Ribera Alvaro
0.0
151.
Mila Tejera Jordi
0.0
152.
Rovira Ruiz Enric
0.0
153.
Mateu Cama Jordi
0.0
154.
Garcia Casas Oriol
0.0
155.
Esquerra Bayo Josep
0.0
156.
Dominguez Laguna Didac
0.0
157.
Moysen Cortes Jessica
0.0
158.
Rodriguez Garcia Oscar
0.0
159.
Arribas Alvarez Marti
0.0
160.
Moles Membrive Francisco Javier
0.0
161.
Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis
0.0
162.
Castillo Romero Miguel
0.0
163.
Barris Rivera Ramon
0.0
164.
Mestres Vilahur Lluis
0.0
165.
Costa Frers Octavi
0.0


Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup III

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miguel V. G. (2001) 8.0 1:0 5.5 Maria M. R. J. (1989)
Miquel T. R. (2023) 7.0 1:0 1.5 Renato A. M. (1823)
Josep O. O. (2096) 6.5 1:0 1.0 Manuel L. N. J. (1811)
Carmelo F. V. (2039) 6.0 1:0 2.0 Jordi D. G. (2200)
Maurici T. A. (2200) 6.0 1:0 2.0 Juan D. R. (2142)
Josep G. M. (2023) 5.5 1:0 1.0 Fernando S. R. (1864)
Fernando B. M. (2089) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Maria J. G. J. (1847)
Ivan M. D. L. T. (2018) 5.0 1:0 0.0 Joan G. S. (1882)
Conrado M. V. (1919) 5.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Mario F. L. (1753)
Manuel F. M. (0) 4.5 1:0 0 Lluis M. V. (1434)
Miguel M. M. (2035) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Adrian G. R. (1953)
Guillermo B. R. (2031) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Manel T. S. (1998)
Ramon E. V. (1941) 4.5 0:1 0.5 Felix L. I. (2020)
Antoni P. A. M. (2001) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Carlos V. D. (1961)
Ricard F. S. (2067) 4.0 0:1 1.5 Bosco P. R. J. (1986)
Ricard L. R. (2045) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jorge H. M. (2068)
Enric M. I. S. (2044) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Oriol U. M. (1995)
Antoni N. A. (2010) 3.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 David G. B. (2041)
Jordi S. R. (2018) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Carlos M. G. (2094)
Antoni S. C. J. (1930) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Joaquim C. V. (1986)
Miguel T. D. (1959) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander P. G. A. (1797)
Joan S. M. (1977) 2.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Ruben S. C. (1927)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Isaac C. D. (1787) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Josep B. B. (2054)
Luis C. T. (1833) 2.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Pablo C. M. (1990)
Enrique C. L. (1844) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Joan M. M. (1936)
Jordi F. G. (1997) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ricardo P. M. (2066)
Joan H. B. (1876) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Joan C. S. (2032)
Antonio M. S. (1847) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Manel Q. M. J. (1958)
Miquel M. L. (2075) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Feliciano M. C. (2077)
Josep P. R. (2163) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Adrian C. F. (1984)
Luis A. A. J. (1959) 2.0 0:1 5.0 Antonio M. V. J. (2043)
Albert M. F. (1871) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Miguel R. V. (1766)
Angel R. R. M. (1808) 2.0 0:1 6.5 David M. C. (2042)
Pol O. P. (1608) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gabriel M. F. (1506)
Xavier B. O. (2157) 1.0 0:1 5.0 Adria C. C. (2113)
Tomas B. E. (1665) 1.0 0:1 0 Andreu B. C. (0)
Alejandro C. C. (1698) 0.0 1:0 4.5 Bosco T. R. J. (1967)
Mario L. R. (1273) 0 1:0 0.0 Josep E. B. (0)
Ramon B. R. (1765) 0 0:1 2.0 Juan F. G. (1908)
Octavi C. F. (1334) 0 0:1 0.0 Jesus F. G. (1635)
A. D. M. J. (2042) 0.0 0:1 4.5 Vicenc C. G. (1990)
Oriol G. C. (1360) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Manuel G. E. (1401)
Raul L. M. (1913) 0.0 0:1 5.5 Josep G. M. J. (2020)
Table White player Black player
.
Vazquez Gamero M.
1:0
Muntane Rodrigo J.
.
Tebar Ramon M.
1:0
Alquezar Mancho R.
.
Ortega Osorio J.
1:0
Lucas Navas J.
.
Fernandez Vicente C.
1:0
Domingo Garcia J.
.
Tarrago Antoni M.
1:0
Dominguez Rueda J.
.
Garcia Martinez J.
1:0
Saiz Rodrigo F.
.
Barroso Martinez F.
1:0
Jordan Garcia J.
.
Marina De La Torre I.
1:0
Grifell Sola J.
.
Marza Vendrell C.
0.5:0.5
Fernandez Lopez M.
.
Fernandez Montoro M.
1:0
Mestres Vilahur L.
.
Morales Montalban M.
1:0
Garcia Ruiz A.
.
Buxade Roca G.
1:0
Triquell Sanchez M.
.
Espuny Vinye R.
0:1
Lorente Ibanez F.
.
Paniego Alvarez M.
0.5:0.5
Vargas Drechsler C.
.
Fabregas Soteras R.
0:1
Prats Rodriguez J.
.
Langa Ramiro R.
1:0
Hueso Moliner J.
.
Marmol i Soley E.
1:0
Urrutia Mule O.
.
Navarro Alvarez A.
0.5:0.5
Gomez Benitez D.
.
Saenz Rebull J.
1:0
Martin Garcia C.
.
Serrano Campos J.
1:0
Cortes Ventura J.
.
Tarrago Domingo M.
0.5:0.5
Pallares Gurrea A.
.
Sanchez Marin J.
0.5:0.5
Seca Carol R.
.
Cerdan Diaz I.
0.5:0.5
Belles Bulta J.
.
Chavero Trujillo L.
0.5:0.5
Castrillo Mansego P.
.
Cortes Lloveras E.
0.5:0.5
Molinero Martin J.
.
Folk Gilsanz J.
0.5:0.5
Palacin Martin R.
.
Haro Benavent J.
0:1
Coll Sola J.
.
Madrid Sole A.
0:1
Quincoces Martinez J.
.
Martinez Lopez M.
0.5:0.5
Martin Capitan F.
.
Pellus Ruiz J.
0.5:0.5
Cardenas F.
.
Alfara Ayllon J.
0:1
Martinez Villar J.
.
Martinez Ferrer A.
0.5:0.5
Ramos Vizuete M.
.
Ramos Roldan M.
0:1
Miguel Centeno D.
.
Ortiz Padro P.
0.5:0.5
Mestieri Farre G.
.
Bosque Ortega X.
0:1
Campos Cayuelas A.
.
Bertolin Escriche T.
0:1
Badia Campanera A.
.
Casaus Carmona A.
1:0
Tebar Ramon J.
.
Lopez Ruiz M.
1:0
Esquerra Bayo J.
.
Barris Rivera R.
0:1
Ferrer Got J.
.
Costa Frers O.
0:1
Fernandez Garcia J.
.
Delgado Montanes J.
0:1
Canales Garcia V.
.
Garcia Casas O.
0:1
Garcia Extremera M.
.
Lorente Munoz R.
0:1
Garcia Miracle J.

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup III

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lacasa Diaz Jose Antonio
2387F
Domingo Garcia Jordi
2200F
Tarrago Antoni Maurici
2200F
Ramirez Carrizo Victor Jose
2165F
Pellus Ruiz Josep
2163F
Almeria Vivo Marc
2162F
Bosque Ortega Xavier
2157F
Prat Llables Joan
2146F
Dominguez Rueda Juan
2142F
Campos Cayuelas Marc
2127F
Campos Cayuelas Adria
2113F
Gomez-Pardo Gordillo Victor
2110F
Romero Calderon Carlos
2106F
Ortega Osorio Josep
2096F
Martin Garcia Carlos
2094F
Barroso Martinez Fernando
2089F
Mateu Cama Jordi
2087F
Garcia Gil Javier
2085F
Martin Capitan Feliciano
2077F
Martinez Lopez Miquel
2075F
Cespedes Llaverias Llibert
2071F
Hueso Moliner Jorge
2068F
Fabregas Soteras Ricard
2067F
Palacin Martin Ricardo
2066F
Viaplana Pelaez Miquel
2062F
Munoz Igual Xavier
2061F
Castillo Escario Yolanda
2060F
Belles Bulta Josep
2054F
Hernandez Miguel Hector
2053F
Langa Ramiro Ricard
2045F
Campins Machado Francesc
2044F
Marmol i Soley Enric
2044F
Martinez Villar Juan Antonio
2043F
Delgado Montanes Jose A.
2042F
Miguel Centeno David
2042F
Gomez Benitez David
2041F
Fernandez Vicente Carmelo
2039F
Morales Montalban Miguel
2035F
Coll Sola Joan
2032F
Arasa Bufi Pere
2031F
Buxade Roca Guillermo
2031F
Luque Castells Jordi
2029F
Garcia Martinez Josep
2023F
Tebar Ramon Miquel
2023F
Garcia Miracle Joan Josep
2020F
Lorente Ibanez Felix
2020F
Marina De La Torre Ivan
2018F
Saenz Rebull Jordi
2018F
Gea Cabrero Jordi
2011F
Navarro Alvarez Antoni
2010F
Madurga Sole Carles
2006F
Vallbona Domingo Joan
2003F
Paniego Alvarez Marc Antoni
2001F
Vazquez Gamero Miguel
2001F
Martinez Talavera Jordi
1998F
Triquell Sanchez Manel
1998F
Folk Gilsanz Jordi
1997F
Urrutia Mule Oriol
1995F
Fernandez Serrano Pau
1991F
Canales Garcia Vicenc
1990F
Castrillo Mansego Pablo
1990F
Muntane Rodrigo Josep Maria
1989F
Chuturkov Marinko
1987F
Cortes Ventura Joaquim
1986F
Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco
1986F
Cardenas Fernando Adrian
1984F
Ros Alonso Joana
1979F
Rius Marse Josep
1978F
Sanchez Marin Joan
1977F
Rodriguez Torres Rafael
1971F
Montell Zabay Alberto
1969F
Tebar Ramon Juan Bosco
1967F
Daguro Dasalla Armando
1963F
Vargas Drechsler Carlos
1961F
Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis
1959F
Mila Tejera Jordi
1959F
Tarrago Domingo Miguel
1959F
Quincoces Martinez Juan Manel
1958F
Lopez Artigas Sergio
1955F
Garcia Ruiz Adrian
1953F
Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo
1952F
Espuny Vinye Ramon
1941F
Martinez Juan Manuel
1941F
Molinero Martin Joan
1936F
Penas Hernandez Yolanda
1936F
Serrano Campos Joan Antoni
1930F
Palacios Pena Gerardo
1929F
Seca Carol Ruben
1927F
Marza Vendrell Conrado
1919F
Monedero Gonzalez Josep
1916F
Reyes Lopez Daniel
1915F
Fernandez Egea Andres
1914F
Lorente Munoz Raul
1913F
Ferrer Got Juan
1908F
Carrera Vargas Galo
1901F
Serrano Sanchez Hilario
1891F
Jimenez Martinez Javier
1890F
Grifell Sola Joan
1882F
Roa Ribera Alvaro
1879F
Haro Benavent Joan
1876F
Martinez Ferrer Albert
1871F
Salvador Rey Marc
1871F
Mir Vinas Pau Jose
1864F
Saiz Rodrigo Fernando
1864F
Sanchez Guerrero Cesar
1864F
Torres Herrero Joan Manel
1861F
Jordan Garcia Jose Maria
1847F
Madrid Sole Antonio
1847F
Cortes Lloveras Enrique
1844F
Chavero Trujillo Luis
1833F
Alquezar Mancho Renato
1823F
Lucas Navas Jose Manuel
1811F
Ramos Roldan Miquel Angel
1808F
Gutierrez Manzano Jose
1803F
Montalban Colell Bernat
1801F
Pallares Gurrea Aitor Alexander
1797F
Escudero Martinez Alberto
1796F
Martinez Diaz Francisco Javier
1795F
Cerdan Diaz Isaac
1787F
Arribas Alvarez Marti
1777F
Grao Amaya Rafael
1771F
Ramos Vizuete Miguel
1766F
Barris Rivera Ramon
1765F
Molina Hernandez Albert
1764F
Fernandez Lopez Mario
1753F
Dominguez Laguna Eduard
1752F
Moysen Cortes Jessica
1745F
Martinez Hernandez Emili
1729F
Moreno Oller Victor
1727F
Mendez Garcia Juan Ignacio
1714F
Monteagudo Aguilera Maximo
1711F
Serentill Tost Eduard
1710F
Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel
1708F
Ramos Verdu Juan Manuel
1708F
Alvarez Justo Elias
1700F
Casaus Carmona Alejandro
1698F
Seijas Castro Pedro
1697F
Marcer Casas Joan Anton
1691F
Pont Maria Victor
1688F
Pueyo Amoros Pau
1683F
Subirana Santos Marc
1682F
Madrid Sole Pedro
1678F
Rovira Ruiz Enric
1677F
Castillo Escario Marta
1673F
Riu Vicente Jordi
1668F
Miguel Marina Pedro Juan
1667F
Bertolin Escriche Tomas
1665F
Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis
1662F
Fernandez Garcia Jesus
1635F
Ortiz Padro Pol
1608F
Garrido Sanchez Daniel
1583F
Mestieri Farre Gabriel
1506F
Moles Membrive Francisco Javier
1449F
Dominguez Laguna Didac
1435F
Mestres Vilahur Lluis
1434F
Garcia Extremera Manuel
1401F
Rodriguez Garcia Oscar
1363F
Garcia Casas Oriol
1360F
Costa Frers Octavi
1334F
Lopez Ruiz Mario
1273F
Badia Campanera Andreu
0
Blasco Jariod Miquel
0
Castillo Romero Miguel
0
Esquerra Bayo Josep
0
Fernandez Montoro Manuel
0

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup III

Export

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup III

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Lliga Catalana 2018 Segona Divisio grup III

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.