Cup of Minin rapid 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Minin rapid 2018
2018-03-25
2018-03-25
Russia
Nizhniy Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Minin rapid 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Golovin Leonid 8.0
2. Gorozhanin Mikhail 7.5
3. Yanin Pavel 7.5
4. Shadrina Tatiana 7.0
5. Belitzky Dmitri G 7.0
6. Goltsev Evgeny 7.0
7. Zhukov Maksim 6.5
8. Eliseev Mikhail 6.5
9. Paley Alexander 6.5
10. Simagin Maxim 6.5
11. Lebedev Sergey A. 6.5
12. Isaev Yuri 6.5
13. Korchagina Alena 6.5
14. Kostandyan Konstantin 6.5
15. Losev Vasily 6.5
16. Baranov Denis 6.0
17. Borodkina Sofia 6.0
18. Fedorov Ivan 6.0
19. Shigin Anatoly 6.0
20. Maslov Aleksandr 6.0
21. Egorov Alexandr 6.0
22. Shulgin Nikolai 6.0
23. Naumova Alexandra 6.0
24. Goliakov Evgeny 6.0
25. Ermolaev Ivan 6.0
26. Obrezchikov Mikhail 6.0
27. Kovankin Sergey 6.0
28. Gudkov Alexander 6.0
29. Oros-chyuri Oleg 5.5
30. Sadkov Alexander 5.5
31. Rakov Anatoly 5.5
32. Orlov Alexandr 5.5
33. Deulin Evgeny 5.5
34. Shinkarov Artem 5.5
35. Kovynev Sergey 5.5
36. Lisin Egor 5.5
37. Abramjan Larisa 5.5
38. Platonova Lubov 5.5
39. Orfanov Daniil 5.0
40. Sazanov Nikolay E 5.0
41. Lemberg Albert 5.0
42. Gonov Sergey 5.0
43. Zavivaeva Evelina 5.0
44. Afrikantov Fedor 5.0
45. Kochkin Ivan 5.0
46. Bedertdinov Rinat 5.0
47. Larkin Nikolay 5.0
48. Zavivaeva Emilia 5.0
49. Mordovchenkov Nikolay 5.0
50. Mukhin Dmitry 5.0
51. Urakov Alexey 5.0
52. Kalinin Matvey 5.0
53. Zavivaev Ilya 5.0
54. Shadchnev Nikolai 5.0
55. Shkrebko Mikhail 5.0
56. Eshkalov Dmitry 5.0
57. Danshin Mikhail 5.0
58. Zheleztsov Mikhail 5.0
59. Trusov Maxim 5.0
60. Plastinin Maxim 5.0
61. Eliseev Sergey 5.0
62. Vityugova Yaroslava 5.0
63. Elesin Alexandr 5.0
64. Zyryanov Konstantin 4.5
65. Hilov Klim 4.5
66. Maslennikov Daniil 4.5
67. Klykov Georgy 4.5
68. Markovsky Georgy 4.5
69. Abdullin Khaidar 4.5
70. Yashin Grigory 4.0
71. Kleschev Semen 4.0
72. Strygin Vitaly O. 4.0
73. Busygin Leonid M. 4.0
74. Schennikov Fedor 4.0
75. Sudakov Nikita 4.0
76. Gonova Sofiya 4.0
77. Sorokin Alexandr N 4.0
78. Busygin Stanislav M. 4.0
79. Azeev Yury 4.0
80. Goncharenko Georgiy A. 4.0
81. Zverev Matvey 4.0
82. Nenev Aleksey 4.0
83. Aksenov Vladislav 4.0
84. Kostin Nikolay 4.0
85. Kovankin Alexandr 4.0
86. Pukhov Ivan 4.0
87. Azeev Konstantin 4.0
88. Kolesnikov Lev 4.0
89. Bolshakov Yury 4.0
90. Erin Aleksandr V. 4.0
91. Kalashnikov Fedor 4.0
92. Khadiev Timur 4.0
93. Blinov Ivan 4.0
94. Badyanov Yaroslav 4.0
95. Belyaev Evgeny 3.5
96. Li Konstantin S. 3.5
97. Sergeev Egor V. 3.5
98. Kuzmina Varvara 3.5
99. Shaklein Ilya 3.5
100. Oblezov Andrey 3.5
101. Smirnov Konstantin Lv. 3.5
102. Averkiev Victor 3.5
103. Bodrova Irina 3.5
104. Selifanov Vladislav 3.0
105. Fedorychev Lev 3.0
106. Berberyan Georgy 3.0
107. Vostrokonov Kirill 3.0
108. Savenkov Andrey 3.0
109. Maershin Gleb 3.0
110. Klepikov Ilya 3.0
111. Blinov Sergey 3.0
112. Bodrievsky Sergey 3.0
113. Bekina Tatiana 3.0
114. Kozlov Kirill Dm. 3.0
115. Troschiy Danila 3.0
116. Surkov Egor 3.0
117. Sergeev Kirill 3.0
118. Zdorov Roman 3.0
119. Zaytsev Zakhar N 2.5
120. Ruderman Mikhail 2.5
121. Shumakhov Mikhail 2.5
122. Antonov Aleksandr N. 2.5
123. Sergeev Mikhail 2.5
124. Gvaramadze Zurab 2.0
125. Krugov Alexandr 2.0
126. Nosov Konstantin 2.0
127. Sorokin Egor M 2.0
128. Guteev Nikita 1.5
129. Sosin Artem 1.0
130. Schavlev Stepan 0.0
131. Grigorian Nikolay 0.0
132. Antonov Iliya 0.0
133. Korolev Sergey E. 0.0
134. Solntsev Mikhail 0.0
135. Mazulnikov Vladimir 0.0

Cup of Minin rapid 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid G. (2412F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Tatiana S. (2320F)
Mikhail G. (2429F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Vasily L. (2031F)
G B. D. (1886F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Anatoly S. (1759F)
Evgeny G. (2030F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Alexander G. (2210F)
Alexander P. (2022F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Pavel Y. (2167F)
Yuri I. (2137F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alena K. (2191F)
Mikhail E. (2179F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Artem S. (1514F)
Evgeny G. (1950F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sergey E. (1694F)
Nikolai S. (2030F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Mikhail O. (1880F)
Sergey K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Fedor A. (1382F)
Ivan F. (1863F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexey U. (1725F)
Alexandra N. (1473F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dmitry E. (0)
Denis B. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yaroslava V. (1556F)
Anatoly R. (1957F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Maksim Z. (2030F)
Sergey K. (1852F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Konstantin K. (1644F)
Evgeny D. (1713F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Maxim S. (2104F)
Egor L. (1935F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 A. L. S. (2120F)
Lubov P. (1897F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Georgy K. (1591F)
Alexander S. (1550F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Georgy M. (1709F)
Larisa A. (1763F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Albert L. (0)
Oleg O. (1520F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Konstantin Z. (1738F)
Alexandr O. (1840F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Daniil M. (1108F)
Sergey G. (1900F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ivan E. (1723F)
Emilia Z. (1720F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Semen K. (1059F)
E S. N. (2269F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sofia B. (1644F)
Maxim T. (1379F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ilya Z. (1741F)
Dmitry M. (1311F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Konstantin A. (0)
Alexandr E. (1095F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Aleksandr M. (0)
Nikolai S. (1834F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Roman Z. (1463F)
Mikhail S. (1509F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sofiya G. (1275F)
Mikhail Z. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexandr E. (0)
Evelina Z. (1509F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Grigory Y. (0)
Khaidar A. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Lv. S. K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
V. E. A. (1135F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Rinat B. (1850F)
Fedor K. (1089F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nikolay L. (0)
Ivan P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ivan K. (0)
A. G. G. (1274F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Daniil O. (1511F)
Yaroslav B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Matvey K. (1421F)
Yury B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kirill V. (1169F)
Nikolay K. (1192F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nikolay M. (1874F)
O. S. V. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maxim P. (1548F)
Vladislav A. (2037F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mikhail D. (1149F)
Lev K. (1536F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 M. B. S. (1178F)
Timur K. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Klim H. (1326F)
N S. A. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Aleksey N. (0)
Matvey Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andrey S. (0)
Varvara K. (1109F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 N. A. A. (0)
Victor A. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Andrey O. (0)
S. L. K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Mikhail S. (0)
V. S. E. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Irina B. (0)
Gleb M. (1075F) 3.0 0F:0F 3.5 Ilya S. (0)
Sergey B. (1419F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ivan B. (1232F)
Tatiana B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yury A. (0)
Dm. K. K. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Evgeny B. (0)
Sergey B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nikita S. (0)
Ilya K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexandr K. (0)
Georgy B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 M. B. L. (1135F)
Lev F. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Fedor S. (0)
Kirill S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexandr K. (0)
N Z. Z. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mikhail S. (0)
Konstantin N. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Egor S. (0)
M S. E. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Vladimir M. (0)
Zurab G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Vladislav S. (0)
Nikita G. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Danila T. (0)
Artem S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Mikhail R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Golovin L.
0.5:0.5
Shadrina T.
.
Gorozhanin M.
1:0
Losev V.
.
Belitzky D.
1:0
Shigin A.
.
Goltsev E.
1:0
Gudkov A.
.
Paley A.
0:1
Yanin P.
.
Isaev Y.
0.5:0.5
Korchagina A.
.
Eliseev M.
1:0
Shinkarov A.
.
Goliakov E.
1:0
Eliseev S.
.
Shulgin N.
0.5:0.5
Obrezchikov M.
.
Kovankin S.
1:0
Afrikantov F.
.
Fedorov I.
1:0
Urakov A.
.
Naumova A.
1:0
Eshkalov D.
.
Baranov D.
1:0
Vityugova Y.
.
Rakov A.
0:1
Zhukov M.
.
Kovynev S.
0:1
Kostandyan K.
.
Deulin E.
0:1
Simagin M.
.
Lisin E.
0:1
Lebedev S.
.
Platonova L.
1:0
Klykov G.
.
Sadkov A.
1:0
Markovsky G.
.
Abramjan L.
1:0
Lemberg A.
.
Oros-chyuri O.
1:0
Zyryanov K.
.
Orlov A.
1:0
Maslennikov D.
.
Gonov S.
0:1
Ermolaev I.
.
Zavivaeva E.
1:0
Kleschev S.
.
Sazanov N.
0:1
Borodkina S.
.
Trusov M.
0.5:0.5
Zavivaev I.
.
Mukhin D.
1:0
Azeev K.
.
Elesin A.
0:1
Maslov A.
.
Shadchnev N.
1:0
Zdorov R.
.
Shkrebko M.
1:0
Gonova S.
.
Zheleztsov M.
0:1
Egorov A.
.
Zavivaeva E.
1:0
Yashin G.
.
Abdullin K.
1:0
Smirnov K.
.
Erin A.
0:1
Bedertdinov R.
.
Kalashnikov F.
0:1
Larkin N.
.
Pukhov I.
0:1
Kochkin I.
.
Goncharenko G.
0:1
Orfanov D.
.
Badyanov Y.
0:1
Kalinin M.
.
Bolshakov Y.
1:0
Vostrokonov K.
.
Kostin N.
0:1
Mordovchenkov N.
.
Strygin V.
0:1
Plastinin M.
.
Aksenov V.
0:1
Danshin M.
.
Kolesnikov L.
0.5:0.5
Busygin S.
.
Khadiev T.
0:1
Hilov K.
.
Sorokin A.
0.5:0.5
Nenev A.
.
Zverev M.
1:0
Savenkov A.
.
Kuzmina V.
1:0
Antonov A.
.
Averkiev V.
0.5:0.5
Oblezov A.
.
Li K.
1:0
Shumakhov M.
.
Sergeev E.
0.5:0.5
Bodrova I.
.
Maershin G.
0F:0F
Shaklein I.
.
Blinov S.
0:1
Blinov I.
.
Bekina T.
0:1
Azeev Y.
.
Kozlov K.
0:1
Belyaev E.
.
Bodrievsky S.
0:1
Sudakov N.
.
Klepikov I.
0:1
Kovankin A.
.
Berberyan G.
0:1
Busygin L.
.
Fedorychev L.
0:1
Schennikov F.
.
Sergeev K.
1:0
Krugov A.
.
Zaytsev Z.
0.5:0.5
Sergeev M.
.
Nosov K.
0:1
Surkov E.
.
Sorokin E.
1:0
Mazulnikov V.
.
Gvaramadze Z.
0:1
Selifanov V.
.
Guteev N.
0:1
Troschiy D.
.
Sosin A.
0:1
Ruderman M.

Cup of Minin rapid 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gorozhanin Mikhail 2429F
Golovin Leonid 2412F
Shadrina Tatiana 2320F
Sazanov Nikolay E 2269F
Gudkov Alexander 2210F
Korchagina Alena 2191F
Eliseev Mikhail 2179F
Yanin Pavel 2167F
Isaev Yuri 2137F
Lebedev Sergey A. 2120F
Simagin Maxim 2104F
Aksenov Vladislav 2037F
Losev Vasily 2031F
Goltsev Evgeny 2030F
Shulgin Nikolai 2030F
Zhukov Maksim 2030F
Paley Alexander 2022F
Rakov Anatoly 1957F
Goliakov Evgeny 1950F
Lisin Egor 1935F
Gonov Sergey 1900F
Platonova Lubov 1897F
Belitzky Dmitri G 1886F
Obrezchikov Mikhail 1880F
Mordovchenkov Nikolay 1874F
Fedorov Ivan 1863F
Kovynev Sergey 1852F
Bedertdinov Rinat 1850F
Orlov Alexandr 1840F
Shadchnev Nikolai 1834F
Abramjan Larisa 1763F
Shigin Anatoly 1759F
Zavivaev Ilya 1741F
Zyryanov Konstantin 1738F
Urakov Alexey 1725F
Ermolaev Ivan 1723F
Zavivaeva Emilia 1720F
Deulin Evgeny 1713F
Markovsky Georgy 1709F
Eliseev Sergey 1694F
Borodkina Sofia 1644F
Kostandyan Konstantin 1644F
Klykov Georgy 1591F
Vityugova Yaroslava 1556F
Sadkov Alexander 1550F
Plastinin Maxim 1548F
Kolesnikov Lev 1536F
Oros-chyuri Oleg 1520F
Shinkarov Artem 1514F
Orfanov Daniil 1511F
Shkrebko Mikhail 1509F
Zavivaeva Evelina 1509F
Naumova Alexandra 1473F
Zdorov Roman 1463F
Kalinin Matvey 1421F
Blinov Sergey 1419F
Afrikantov Fedor 1382F
Trusov Maxim 1379F
Hilov Klim 1326F
Mukhin Dmitry 1311F
Gonova Sofiya 1275F
Goncharenko Georgiy A. 1274F
Blinov Ivan 1232F
Kostin Nikolay 1192F
Busygin Stanislav M. 1178F
Vostrokonov Kirill 1169F
Danshin Mikhail 1149F
Busygin Leonid M. 1135F
Erin Aleksandr V. 1135F
Kuzmina Varvara 1109F
Maslennikov Daniil 1108F
Elesin Alexandr 1095F
Kalashnikov Fedor 1089F
Maershin Gleb 1075F
Kleschev Semen 1059F
Abdullin Khaidar 0
Antonov Aleksandr N. 0
Antonov Iliya 0
Averkiev Victor 0
Azeev Konstantin 0
Azeev Yury 0
Badyanov Yaroslav 0
Baranov Denis 0
Bekina Tatiana 0
Belyaev Evgeny 0
Berberyan Georgy 0
Bodrievsky Sergey 0
Bodrova Irina 0
Bolshakov Yury 0
Egorov Alexandr 0
Eshkalov Dmitry 0
Fedorychev Lev 0
Grigorian Nikolay 0
Guteev Nikita 0
Gvaramadze Zurab 0
Khadiev Timur 0
Klepikov Ilya 0
Kochkin Ivan 0
Korolev Sergey E. 0
Kovankin Alexandr 0
Kovankin Sergey 0
Kozlov Kirill Dm. 0
Krugov Alexandr 0
Larkin Nikolay 0
Lemberg Albert 0
Li Konstantin S. 0
Maslov Aleksandr 0
Mazulnikov Vladimir 0
Nenev Aleksey 0
Nosov Konstantin 0
Oblezov Andrey 0
Pukhov Ivan 0
Ruderman Mikhail 0
Savenkov Andrey 0
Schavlev Stepan 0
Schennikov Fedor 0
Selifanov Vladislav 0
Sergeev Egor V. 0
Sergeev Kirill 0
Sergeev Mikhail 0
Shaklein Ilya 0
Shumakhov Mikhail 0
Smirnov Konstantin Lv. 0
Solntsev Mikhail 0
Sorokin Alexandr N 0
Sorokin Egor M 0
Sosin Artem 0
Strygin Vitaly O. 0
Sudakov Nikita 0
Surkov Egor 0
Troschiy Danila 0
Yashin Grigory 0
Zaytsev Zakhar N 0
Zheleztsov Mikhail 0
Zverev Matvey 0

Cup of Minin rapid 2018

Export

Cup of Minin rapid 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Minin rapid 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.