III IRT Sub1900 Quart De Poblet

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III IRT Sub1900 Quart De Poblet
2018-05-11
2018-05-13
Spain
Quart de Poblet, Valencia

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III IRT Sub1900 Quart De Poblet

Rank

Date of round : 2018-05-13
Position Name Score
1. Esteban Hernandez Eusebio 5.5
2. Birnoveanu Petru 5.0
3. Conejero Gimenez Jose Melchor 5.0
4. Gutierrez Marco Dario 4.5
5. Corella Martin Eduardo 4.5
6. Vila Tormo Eduardo 4.0
7. Rodriguez Mari Antonio 4.0
8. Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo 4.0
9. Parreno Cueto Andres 4.0
10. Custard Gasco Daniel 4.0
11. Rios Garcia Miguel 4.0
12. Del Rosario Hervas Enrique Mar 4.0
13. Bares Moreno Pau 4.0
14. Vilanova Palop Jorge 3.5
15. Follana Albelda Lucia 3.5
16. Bellon Solsona Nicolas 3.5
17. Raimundo Medina Fermin 3.5
18. Ulla Centelles Llorens 3.5
19. Ventura Monfort Javier 3.5
20. Aupi Royo Juan Ignacio 3.5
21. Fernandez Gonzalez Francisco I 3.5
22. Guerrero Llombart Alberto 3.5
23. Gomez Manzano Francisco Carlos 3.0
24. Palomeque Tolosa Javier 3.0
25. Baeza Garcia Agustin 3.0
26. Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel 3.0
27. Montesinos Diaz Luis 3.0
28. Cayon Pelaez Pablo 3.0
29. Moral Rodriguez. Juan Ramon 3.0
30. Lardin Quintanilla Eusebio 3.0
31. Villa Campos Josep Antoni 3.0
32. Lopez Benlloch Vicente 3.0
33. Carreres Boluda David 3.0
34. Chofre Murcia Adrian 3.0
35. Cortes Recaman Manuel 3.0
36. Gasco Navarro Miguel Angel 3.0
37. Salmeron Buendia Celia 3.0
38. Tomas Parra Samuel 2.5
39. Yuste Valenzuela Alejandro 2.5
40. Sanfelix Dominguez Juan Vicente 2.5
41. Leone Clarissa 2.5
42. Victoria De Marco Jose Andres 2.5
43. Navarro Aliaga Mario 2.5
44. Juan Alos Sergio 2.5
45. Bautista Rodriguez Jose 2.5
46. Movsisyan Tigran 2.5
47. Marques Montolio Luis 2.5
48. Molla Martinez Teresa 2.0
49. Furio Martinez Francisco 2.0
50. Verdejo Ruiz Juan 2.0
51. Garcia Esteban Marc 2.0
52. Sanchez Gutierrez Fermin 2.0
53. Jimenez Delgado Marc 2.0
54. Eslava Herraiz Carlos 2.0
55. Gamez Martinez Raul 2.0
56. Garcia Bayona Ximo 2.0
57. Villarreal Tomas Andrea 2.0
58. Trullenque Garcia Luis 2.0
59. Fernandez Gallego Brian 2.0
60. Lopez Gadea Mateo 2.0
61. Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael 2.0
62. Gregori Garcia Carles 2.0
63. Navarro Hernandez Enrique 2.0
64. Vidal Ferrandiz Antoni 1.5
65. Sena Casas Mateo 1.5
66. Banuls Sanchez Isabel 1.5
67. Gregori Mas Quique 1.5
68. Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro 1.5
69. Luna Navarro Julian 1.0
70. Ribas Salas Jordi 1.0
71. Jones Rufus 1.0
72. Cano Galan Carlos 1.0
73. Torrado Fabian Yaiza 1.0
74. Sotos Diaz Diego 1.0
75. Alegre Romaguera Francesc 1.0
76. Candel Ribarrocha Rafael 1.0
77. Verdejo Jorges Jose Vicente 1.0
78. Gregori Garcia Marc 1.0
79. Carmona Barbera Izan 0.5
80. Ahui Vigo Pau 0.0
81. Fresneda Osuna Angel 0.0
82. Llabres Tomas Luis 0.0
83. Ten Monreal Alejandro 0.0

III IRT Sub1900 Quart De Poblet

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eusebio E. H. (1830F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Daniel C. G. (1831F)
Petru B. (1814F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andres P. C. (1753F)
Eduardo C. M. (1878F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Pablo I. C. (1675F)
Dario G. M. (1830F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Llorens U. C. (1211F)
Pau B. M. (1818F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Agustin B. G. (1829F)
Antonio R. M. (1653F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Fermin R. M. (1877F)
Miguel R. G. (1884F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Melchor C. G. J. (1788F)
Mar D. R. H. E. (1565F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Eusebio L. Q. (1344F)
Alberto G. L. (1159F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Antoni V. C. J. (1533F)
Luis M. M. (1622F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Manuel C. R. (1546F)
Jorge V. P. (1429F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Angel G. N. M. (1574F)
Lucia F. A. (1571F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Rafael G. G. (1474F)
Luis M. D. (1370F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Nicolas B. S. (1658F)
Pablo C. P. (1488F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Javier V. M. (1662F)
I F. G. F. (1314F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Raul G. M. (1484F)
Clarissa L. (1644F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Celia S. B. (1500F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adrian C. M. (1419F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Alejandro R. S. (1272F)
Mario N. A. (1136F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Eduardo V. T. (1578F)
Vicente L. B. (1488F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Carlos G. M. F. (1673F)
Mateo L. G. (1253F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Isabel B. S. (1062F)
Francisco F. M. (1345F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Tigran M. (1607F)
Luis T. G. (1100F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Enrique N. H. (1414F)
Alejandro Y. V. (1347F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Yaiza T. F. (1006F)
Fermin S. G. (1356F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Sergio J. A. (1055F)
Vicente V. J. J. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Ramon M. R. J. (1233F)
Rafael C. R. (1091F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Manuel B. R. V. (1273F)
Teresa M. M. (1114F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Javier P. T. (0)
Marc J. D. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Andrea V. T. (1107F)
Mateo S. C. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Brian F. G. (1033F)
Diego S. D. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Ximo G. B. (1212F)
Jordi R. S. (1021F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Marc G. E. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Esteban Hernandez E. 0.5:0.5 Custard Gasco D.
. Birnoveanu P. 1:0 Parreno Cueto A.
. Corella Martin E. 1:0 Izquierdo Carbellido P.
. Gutierrez Marco D. 1:0 Ulla Centelles L.
. Bares Moreno P. 1:0 Baeza Garcia A.
. Rodriguez Mari A. 1:0 Raimundo Medina F.
. Rios Garcia M. 0:1 Conejero Gimenez J.
. Del Rosario Hervas E. 1:0 Lardin Quintanilla E.
. Guerrero Llombart A. 1:0 Villa Campos J.
. Marques Montolio L. 1:0 Cortes Recaman M.
. Vilanova Palop J. 1:0 Gasco Navarro M.
. Follana Albelda L. 1:0 Gutierrez Gonzalez R.
. Montesinos Diaz L. 0.5:0.5 Bellon Solsona N.
. Cayon Pelaez P. 0.5:0.5 Ventura Monfort J.
. Fernandez Gonzalez F. 1:0 Gamez Martinez R.
. Leone C. 0:1 Salmeron Buendia C.
. Chofre Murcia A. 1:0 Rodriguez Soldevila A.
. Navarro Aliaga M. 0:1 Vila Tormo E.
. Lopez Benlloch V. 0:1 Gomez Manzano F.
. Lopez Gadea M. 1:0 Banuls Sanchez I.
. Furio Martinez F. 0:1 Movsisyan T.
. Trullenque Garcia L. 0:1 Navarro Hernandez E.
. Yuste Valenzuela A. 1:0 Torrado Fabian Y.
. Sanchez Gutierrez F. 0:1 Juan Alos S.
. Verdejo Jorges J. 0:1 Moral R.
. Candel Ribarrocha R. 0:1 Bellon Rocher V.
. Molla Martinez T. 0:1 Palomeque Tolosa J.
. Jimenez Delgado M. 0:1 Villarreal Tomas A.
. Sena Casas M. 0:1 Fernandez Gallego B.
. Sotos Diaz D. 0:1 Garcia Bayona X.
. Ribas Salas J. 0:1 Garcia Esteban M.

III IRT Sub1900 Quart De Poblet

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rios Garcia Miguel 1884F
Corella Martin Eduardo 1878F
Raimundo Medina Fermin 1877F
Custard Gasco Daniel 1831F
Esteban Hernandez Eusebio 1830F
Gutierrez Marco Dario 1830F
Baeza Garcia Agustin 1829F
Bares Moreno Pau 1818F
Birnoveanu Petru 1814F
Victoria De Marco Jose Andres 1811F
Conejero Gimenez Jose Melchor 1788F
Gregori Mas Quique 1758F
Parreno Cueto Andres 1753F
Carreres Boluda David 1741F
Aupi Royo Juan Ignacio 1731F
Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo 1675F
Gomez Manzano Francisco Carlos 1673F
Ventura Monfort Javier 1662F
Bellon Solsona Nicolas 1658F
Rodriguez Mari Antonio 1653F
Sanfelix Dominguez Juan Vicente 1650F
Leone Clarissa 1644F
Marques Montolio Luis 1622F
Movsisyan Tigran 1607F
Vila Tormo Eduardo 1578F
Gasco Navarro Miguel Angel 1574F
Follana Albelda Lucia 1571F
Del Rosario Hervas Enrique Mar 1565F
Cortes Recaman Manuel 1546F
Villa Campos Josep Antoni 1533F
Salmeron Buendia Celia 1500F
Cayon Pelaez Pablo 1488F
Lopez Benlloch Vicente 1488F
Gamez Martinez Raul 1484F
Bautista Rodriguez Jose 1474F
Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael 1474F
Vidal Ferrandiz Antoni 1458F
Vilanova Palop Jorge 1429F
Chofre Murcia Adrian 1419F
Navarro Hernandez Enrique 1414F
Alegre Romaguera Francesc 1408F
Gregori Garcia Carles 1406F
Montesinos Diaz Luis 1370F
Sanchez Gutierrez Fermin 1356F
Verdejo Ruiz Juan 1350F
Yuste Valenzuela Alejandro 1347F
Furio Martinez Francisco 1345F
Lardin Quintanilla Eusebio 1344F
Gregori Garcia Marc 1338F
Fernandez Gonzalez Francisco I 1314F
Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel 1273F
Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro 1272F
Lopez Gadea Mateo 1253F
Moral Rodriguez. Juan Ramon 1233F
Garcia Bayona Ximo 1212F
Ulla Centelles Llorens 1211F
Tomas Parra Samuel 1169F
Guerrero Llombart Alberto 1159F
Cano Galan Carlos 1148F
Navarro Aliaga Mario 1136F
Molla Martinez Teresa 1114F
Villarreal Tomas Andrea 1107F
Trullenque Garcia Luis 1100F
Candel Ribarrocha Rafael 1091F
Eslava Herraiz Carlos 1079F
Banuls Sanchez Isabel 1062F
Juan Alos Sergio 1055F
Carmona Barbera Izan 1036F
Fernandez Gallego Brian 1033F
Ribas Salas Jordi 1021F
Torrado Fabian Yaiza 1006F
Ahui Vigo Pau 0
Fresneda Osuna Angel 0
Garcia Esteban Marc 0
Jimenez Delgado Marc 0
Jones Rufus 0
Llabres Tomas Luis 0
Luna Navarro Julian 0
Palomeque Tolosa Javier 0
Sena Casas Mateo 0
Sotos Diaz Diego 0
Ten Monreal Alejandro 0
Verdejo Jorges Jose Vicente 0

III IRT Sub1900 Quart De Poblet

Export

III IRT Sub1900 Quart De Poblet

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III IRT Sub1900 Quart De Poblet

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.