Turniej Szachowy - GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ IV turniej Grupa A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Turniej Szachowy - GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ IV turniej Grupa A
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Poland
Sciniawka Srednia
Hennig T.

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Turniej Szachowy - GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ IV turniej Grupa A

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-24
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Laszewicz Pawel 6.5
2. Goluch Piotr 6.0
3. Sabuk Piotr 5.0
4. Siembab Bartosz 4.5
5. Rakowiecki Andrzej 4.0
6. Sypien Natan 4.0
7. Szydelko Michal 4.0
8. Gorecki Janusz 4.0
9. Majocha Piotr 3.5
10. Cibulka Josef 3.5
11. Majocha Tomasz 3.0
12. Lechman Gabriel 3.0
13. Zawada Radoslaw 3.0
14. Rybka Tatiana 3.0
15. Smoczynski Marcin 2.5
16. Grabowski Marcel 2.0
17. Wijaszka Oliwia 1.0
18. Rybka Adam 0.5

Turniej Szachowy - GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ IV turniej Grupa A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piotr G. (2324F) 5.0 1:0 3.5 Piotr M. (1973F)
Piotr S. (2365F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Michal S. (1712F)
Bartosz S. (2157F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Josef C. (1700F)
Janusz G. (1812F) 4.0 0:1 5.5 Pawel L. (2103F)
Andrzej R. (1962F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gabriel L. (1495F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Natan S. (1719F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tomasz M. (1218F)
Radoslaw Z. (1114F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Adam R. (0)
Marcin S. (2146F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Oliwia W. (1054F)
Marcel G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Tatiana R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Goluch P.
1:0
Majocha P.
.
Sabuk P.
1:0
Szydelko M.
.
Siembab B.
1:0
Cibulka J.
.
Gorecki J.
0:1
Laszewicz P.
.
Rakowiecki A.
1:0
Lechman G.
.
Sypien N.
1:0
Majocha T.
.
Zawada R.
1:0
Rybka A.
.
Smoczynski M.
1:0
Wijaszka O.
.
Grabowski M.
0:1
Rybka T.

Turniej Szachowy - GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ IV turniej Grupa A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sabuk Piotr 2365F
Goluch Piotr 2324F
Siembab Bartosz 2157F
Smoczynski Marcin 2146F
Laszewicz Pawel 2103F
Majocha Piotr 1973F
Rakowiecki Andrzej 1962F
Gorecki Janusz 1812F
Sypien Natan 1719F
Szydelko Michal 1712F
Cibulka Josef 1700F
Lechman Gabriel 1495F
Majocha Tomasz 1218F
Zawada Radoslaw 1114F
Wijaszka Oliwia 1054F
Grabowski Marcel 0
Rybka Adam 0
Rybka Tatiana 0

Turniej Szachowy - GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ IV turniej Grupa A

Export

Turniej Szachowy - GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ IV turniej Grupa A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Turniej Szachowy - GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ IV turniej Grupa A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.