ROSK CONSULTING CUP 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

ROSK CONSULTING CUP 2018
2018-03-23
2018-03-23
Lithuania
Vilnius

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

ROSK CONSULTING CUP 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-23
Position Name Score
1.
Laurusas Tomas
7.5
2.
Mickevicius Juras
7.0
3.
Krivonosov Oleg
6.5
4.
Viskelis Darius
6.5
5.
Zukauskas Arnas Povilas
6.5
6.
Chocenka Dmitrijus
6.5
7.
Zvirblis Andrius
6.0
8.
Vedrickiene Jovita
6.0
9.
Ketlerius Arijus
6.0
10.
Skrebnevskis Romanas
6.0
11.
Mankauskas Donatas
5.5
12.
Pultinevicius Paulius
5.5
13.
Vedrickas Tautvydas
5.5
14.
Bucinskas Lukas
5.0
15.
Posaskov Nikita
5.0
16.
Rositsan Boris
5.0
17.
Indriunas Matas
5.0
18.
Paulauskas Andrius
5.0
19.
Eigminas Kipras
5.0
20.
Salna Aleksandras
5.0
21.
Bernotas Dainius
5.0
22.
Bieliauskas Marius
4.5
23.
Velioniskis Robertas
4.5
24.
Vaskevicius Augustas
4.5
25.
Shalabayev Syrym
4.5
26.
Muralis Aloyzas
4.5
27.
Bubnys Robertas
4.5
28.
Zilakauskis Steponas
4.5
29.
Jasmontas Zilvinas
4.5
30.
Visokinskas Gytautas
4.5
31.
Vardanyan Aras
4.0
32.
Diciunas Valdas
4.0
33.
Zykiene Rita
4.0
34.
Gurevicius Arunas
4.0
35.
Ruksenas Romas
4.0
36.
Baltaduonis Ricardas
3.5
37.
Kraujunas Vladas
3.5
38.
Vainermanas Berelis
3.5
39.
Kuzmich Viacheslav
3.5
40.
Barkauskas Vilius
3.5
41.
Jasiunas Raimundas
3.5
42.
Feofanov Boris
3.5
43.
Misiuk Martynas
3.0
44.
Misiuk Monika
3.0
45.
Baltrunas Arvydas
3.0
46.
Navickaite Sandra
3.0
47.
Benediktavicius Sarunas
2.0
48.
Posaskov Sergej
2.0
49.
Adomaitis Arunas
2.0
50.
Jeriominas Jurijus
1.0


ROSK CONSULTING CUP 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomas L. (2423) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Oleg K. (2413)
Juras M. (2285) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Darius V. (2272)
Dmitrijus C. (2292) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Donatas M. (0)
Povilas Z. A. (2096) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Paulius P. (2385)
Romanas S. (2223) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Kipras E. (1958)
Andrius Z. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Boris R. (2076)
Jovita V. (2063) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksandras S. (1925)
Matas I. (1827) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Arijus K. (1823)
Dainius B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rita Z. (1788)
Lukas B. (1883) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Romas R. (1933)
Nikita P. (1514) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Raimundas J. (1789)
Marius B. (2165) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Tautvydas V. (2420)
Robertas V. (1935) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Syrym S. (1781)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aloyzas M. (1935) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Andrius P. (1826)
Robertas B. (1739) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Augustas V. (1947)
Arunas G. (1673) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Martynas M. (1167)
Vladas K. (1812) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Steponas Z. (1573)
Berelis V. (1542) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Zilvinas J. (0)
Boris F. (1688) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Sarunas B. (0)
Vilius B. (1754) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Gytautas V. (0)
Viacheslav K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Sergej P. (1508)
Sandra N. (1712) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aras V. (1710)
Arvydas B. (1877) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Jurijus J. (1474)
Monika M. (1289) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Valdas D. (1795)
Arunas A. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Ricardas B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Laurusas T.
0.5:0.5
Krivonosov O.
.
Mickevicius J.
1:0
Viskelis D.
.
Chocenka D.
1:0
Mankauskas D.
.
Zukauskas A.
1:0
Pultinevicius P.
.
Skrebnevskis R.
1:0
Eigminas K.
.
Zvirblis A.
1:0
Rositsan B.
.
Vedrickiene J.
1:0
Salna A.
.
Indriunas M.
0:1
Ketlerius A.
.
Bernotas D.
1:0
Zykiene R.
.
Bucinskas L.
1:0
Ruksenas R.
.
Posaskov N.
1:0
Jasiunas R.
.
Bieliauskas M.
0:1
Vedrickas T.
.
Velioniskis R.
0.5:0.5
Shalabayev S.
.
Muralis A.
0:1
Paulauskas A.
.
Bubnys R.
0.5:0.5
Vaskevicius A.
.
Gurevicius A.
1:0
Misiuk M.
.
Kraujunas V.
0:1
Zilakauskis S.
.
Vainermanas B.
0:1
Jasmontas Z.
.
Feofanov B.
1:0
Benediktavicius S.
.
Barkauskas V.
0:1
Visokinskas G.
.
Kuzmich V.
1:0
Posaskov S.
.
Navickaite S.
0:1
Vardanyan A.
.
Baltrunas A.
1:0
Jeriominas J.
.
Misiuk M.
0:1
Diciunas V.
.
Adomaitis A.
0:1
Baltaduonis R.

ROSK CONSULTING CUP 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Laurusas Tomas
2423F
Vedrickas Tautvydas
2420F
Krivonosov Oleg
2413F
Pultinevicius Paulius
2385F
Chocenka Dmitrijus
2292F
Mickevicius Juras
2285F
Viskelis Darius
2272F
Skrebnevskis Romanas
2223F
Bieliauskas Marius
2165F
Zukauskas Arnas Povilas
2096F
Rositsan Boris
2076F
Vedrickiene Jovita
2063F
Eigminas Kipras
1958F
Vaskevicius Augustas
1947F
Muralis Aloyzas
1935F
Velioniskis Robertas
1935F
Ruksenas Romas
1933F
Salna Aleksandras
1925F
Bucinskas Lukas
1883F
Baltrunas Arvydas
1877F
Indriunas Matas
1827F
Paulauskas Andrius
1826F
Ketlerius Arijus
1823F
Kraujunas Vladas
1812F
Diciunas Valdas
1795F
Jasiunas Raimundas
1789F
Zykiene Rita
1788F
Shalabayev Syrym
1781F
Barkauskas Vilius
1754F
Bubnys Robertas
1739F
Navickaite Sandra
1712F
Vardanyan Aras
1710F
Feofanov Boris
1688F
Gurevicius Arunas
1673F
Zilakauskis Steponas
1573F
Vainermanas Berelis
1542F
Posaskov Nikita
1514F
Posaskov Sergej
1508F
Jeriominas Jurijus
1474F
Misiuk Monika
1289F
Misiuk Martynas
1167F
Adomaitis Arunas
0
Baltaduonis Ricardas
0
Benediktavicius Sarunas
0
Bernotas Dainius
0
Jasmontas Zilvinas
0
Kuzmich Viacheslav
0
Mankauskas Donatas
0
Visokinskas Gytautas
0
Zvirblis Andrius
0

ROSK CONSULTING CUP 2018

Export

ROSK CONSULTING CUP 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

ROSK CONSULTING CUP 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.