Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Slovakia
Liptovsky Mikulas

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-24
Position Name Score
1. Haring Filip 3.0
2. Turcan Richard 2.5
3. Kardis Benjamin 2.5
4. Liscinska Lucia 2.5
5. Holly Andrej 2.5
6. Durica Adam 2.5
7. Haring Viktor 2.0
8. Brnusak Tomas 2.0
9. Cibikova Sofia Anna 1.5
10. Panko Eduard 1.5
11. Sankova Stella 1.5
12. Dujava Jonas 1.5
13. Majirska Karin 1.5
14. Korenova Simona 1.5
15. Popovic Martin 1.0
16. Antal Jakub 1.0
17. Nadzamova Viktoria 1.0
18. Caban Michal 1.0
19. Solcan Martin 1.0
20. Ihnat Marek 1.0
21. Ondo Tomas 1.0
22. Varga Lukas 0.5
23. Cabanova Kristina 0.0
24. Sandor Samuel 0.0
25. Ivanecka Natalia 0
26. Brnusak Andrej 0
27. Bobro Jan 0
28. Vargosko Juraj 0
29. Stevik Patrik 0
30. Gyerpal Adrian 0
31. Polak Marcel 0
32. Gajdosova Bernadeta 0
33. Rudinska Veronika 0
34. Taragelova Martina 0
35. Marko Maxim 0
36. Marko Alex 0
37. Subjakova Kristina 0

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adam D. (1888F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jonas D. (2055F)
Richard T. (2146F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Samuel S. (1553F)
Lucia L. (1750F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Simona K. (1714F)
Viktor H. (2306F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Tomas O. (1996F)
Tomas B. (1955F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Benjamin K. (1873F)
Stella S. (2004F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Lukas V. (2044F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karin M. (1552F) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Anna C. S. (1832F)
Eduard P. (1970F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Andrej H. (1868F)
Jakub A. (1845F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Michal C. (1330F)
Martin S. (1746F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Viktoria N. (1819F)
Martin P. (1867F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Kristina C. (1675F)
Marek I. (1897F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Filip H. (2337F)
Table White player Black player
. Durica A. 0.5:0.5 Dujava J.
. Turcan R. 1:0 Sandor S.
. Liscinska L. 1:0 Korenova S.
. Haring V. 1:0 Ondo T.
. Brnusak T. 0:1 Kardis B.
. Sankova S. 0.5:0.5 Varga L.
. Majirska K. 0:1 Cibikova S.
. Panko E. 0.5:0.5 Holly A.
. Antal J. 0:1 Caban M.
. Solcan M. 0:1 Nadzamova V.
. Popovic M. 1:0 Cabanova K.
. Ihnat M. 0:1 Haring F.

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Haring Filip 2337F
Haring Viktor 2306F
Turcan Richard 2146F
Dujava Jonas 2055F
Varga Lukas 2044F
Sankova Stella 2004F
Ondo Tomas 1996F
Panko Eduard 1970F
Brnusak Tomas 1955F
Gyerpal Adrian 1955F
Ihnat Marek 1897F
Brnusak Andrej 1890F
Durica Adam 1888F
Kardis Benjamin 1873F
Holly Andrej 1868F
Popovic Martin 1867F
Antal Jakub 1845F
Cibikova Sofia Anna 1832F
Nadzamova Viktoria 1819F
Liscinska Lucia 1750F
Solcan Martin 1746F
Korenova Simona 1714F
Marko Alex 1707F
Stevik Patrik 1707F
Taragelova Martina 1689F
Cabanova Kristina 1675F
Marko Maxim 1612F
Bobro Jan 1594F
Polak Marcel 1557F
Sandor Samuel 1553F
Majirska Karin 1552F
Subjakova Kristina 1518F
Gajdosova Bernadeta 1491F
Vargosko Juraj 1467F
Ivanecka Natalia 1442F
Caban Michal 1330F
Rudinska Veronika 0

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Export

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.