Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Slovakia
Liptovsky Mikulas

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-24
Position Name Score
1.
Haring Filip
3.0
2.
Turcan Richard
2.5
3.
Kardis Benjamin
2.5
4.
Liscinska Lucia
2.5
5.
Holly Andrej
2.5
6.
Durica Adam
2.5
7.
Haring Viktor
2.0
8.
Brnusak Tomas
2.0
9.
Cibikova Sofia Anna
1.5
10.
Panko Eduard
1.5
11.
Sankova Stella
1.5
12.
Dujava Jonas
1.5
13.
Majirska Karin
1.5
14.
Korenova Simona
1.5
15.
Popovic Martin
1.0
16.
Antal Jakub
1.0
17.
Nadzamova Viktoria
1.0
18.
Caban Michal
1.0
19.
Solcan Martin
1.0
20.
Ihnat Marek
1.0
21.
Ondo Tomas
1.0
22.
Varga Lukas
0.5
23.
Cabanova Kristina
0.0
24.
Sandor Samuel
0.0
25.
Ivanecka Natalia
0
26.
Brnusak Andrej
0
27.
Bobro Jan
0
28.
Vargosko Juraj
0
29.
Stevik Patrik
0
30.
Gyerpal Adrian
0
31.
Polak Marcel
0
32.
Gajdosova Bernadeta
0
33.
Rudinska Veronika
0
34.
Taragelova Martina
0
35.
Marko Maxim
0
36.
Marko Alex
0
37.
Subjakova Kristina
0


Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adam D. (1888) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jonas D. (2055)
Richard T. (2146) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Samuel S. (1553)
Lucia L. (1750) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Simona K. (1714)
Viktor H. (2306) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Tomas O. (1996)
Tomas B. (1955) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Benjamin K. (1873)
Stella S. (2004) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Lukas V. (2044)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karin M. (1552) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Anna C. S. (1832)
Eduard P. (1970) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Andrej H. (1868)
Jakub A. (1845) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Michal C. (1330)
Martin S. (1746) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Viktoria N. (1819)
Martin P. (1867) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Kristina C. (1675)
Marek I. (1897) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Filip H. (2337)
Table White player Black player
.
Durica A.
0.5:0.5
Dujava J.
.
Turcan R.
1:0
Sandor S.
.
Liscinska L.
1:0
Korenova S.
.
Haring V.
1:0
Ondo T.
.
Brnusak T.
0:1
Kardis B.
.
Sankova S.
0.5:0.5
Varga L.
.
Majirska K.
0:1
Cibikova S.
.
Panko E.
0.5:0.5
Holly A.
.
Antal J.
0:1
Caban M.
.
Solcan M.
0:1
Nadzamova V.
.
Popovic M.
1:0
Cabanova K.
.
Ihnat M.
0:1
Haring F.

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Haring Filip
2337F
Haring Viktor
2306F
Turcan Richard
2146F
Dujava Jonas
2055F
Varga Lukas
2044F
Sankova Stella
2004F
Ondo Tomas
1996F
Panko Eduard
1970F
Brnusak Tomas
1955F
Gyerpal Adrian
1955F
Ihnat Marek
1897F
Brnusak Andrej
1890F
Durica Adam
1888F
Kardis Benjamin
1873F
Holly Andrej
1868F
Popovic Martin
1867F
Antal Jakub
1845F
Cibikova Sofia Anna
1832F
Nadzamova Viktoria
1819F
Liscinska Lucia
1750F
Solcan Martin
1746F
Korenova Simona
1714F
Marko Alex
1707F
Stevik Patrik
1707F
Taragelova Martina
1689F
Cabanova Kristina
1675F
Marko Maxim
1612F
Bobro Jan
1594F
Polak Marcel
1557F
Sandor Samuel
1553F
Majirska Karin
1552F
Subjakova Kristina
1518F
Gajdosova Bernadeta
1491F
Vargosko Juraj
1467F
Ivanecka Natalia
1442F
Caban Michal
1330F
Rudinska Veronika
0

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Export

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dorastenecka liga semifinale vychod 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.