Elizaveta Mamontova Memorial 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Elizaveta Mamontova Memorial 2018
2018-04-14
2018-04-14
Russian Federation
Khotkovo

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Elizaveta Mamontova Memorial 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-14
Position Name Score
1.
Gavrilov Maxim
6.5
2.
Akulova Taisiya
6.5
3.
Azimov Timur
6.0
4.
Vetokhina Sofia
6.0
5.
Matveev Erik
6.0
6.
Tsyganovskiy Nikita
6.0
7.
Likhachev Maksim S.
6.0
8.
Yarikov Artem
5.5
9.
Kuzmenko Olga
5.5
10.
Pyataykin Artem D.
5.5
11.
Tetyuev Stepan
5.0
12.
Likhoborov Vitaliy
5.0
13.
Zhitnikov Aleksei
5.0
14.
Emelyanenko Dmitriy
4.5
15.
Deyak Iosif
4.5
16.
Komarovskih Andrey
4.0
17.
Danilov Andrei
4.0
18.
Kabanov Vasily
4.0
19.
Golubeva Alina
4.0
20.
Antipov Daniil
4.0
21.
Danilov Andrey P.
4.0
22.
Vinokurov Grigoriy
4.0
23.
Nikolaeva Aleksandra
4.0
24.
Pyataykin Vladimir D.
3.5
25.
Anurov Timofej
3.5
26.
Magai Nikita
3.5
27.
Altukhov Petr
3.0
28.
Anurov Dmitry
3.0
29.
Sidorova Margarita
3.0
30.
Balva Ilya
3.0
31.
Tokareva Svetlana
3.0
32.
Basin Daniil
2.5
33.
Gusarova Anastasiya
2.5
34.
Shelepenkov Filat
2.5
35.
Lyahovskiy Grigoriy
2.0
36.
Tselkovsky Kirill
2.0
37.
Grigorieva Evelina
2.0
38.
Lobeiko Albert
1.5
39.
Kazartsev Ruslan
1.5
40.
Petrova Galina V.
1.0
41.
Ivanov Semen
1.0
42.
Mironov Ilya D.
1.0
43.
Ten Polina
1.0
44.
Repina Anastasiya
1.0
45.
Petrova Elena V.
1.0


Elizaveta Mamontova Memorial 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim G. (1370) 6.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Albert L. (1328)
Taisiya A. (1719) 5.5 1:0 3.0 Svetlana T. (1204)
Erik M. (1379) 5.0 1:0 2.5 Daniil B. (1512)
Nikita T. (0) 5.0 1:0 BYE ()
S. L. M. (0) 5.0 1:0 BYE ()
D. P. A. (1340) 4.5 1:0 1.0 Semen I. (0)
Stepan T. (1345) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Filat S. (1309)
Aleksei Z. (0) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
Andrei D. (0) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Vasily K. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 D. M. I. (0)
Andrey K. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 V. P. E. (0)
Aleksandra N. (1419) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Sofia V. (1483)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alina G. (1570) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Olga K. (1196)
Daniil A. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Dmitriy E. (1409)
Grigoriy V. (1342) 4.0 0:1 2.5 D. P. V. (1159)
Nikita M. (0) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Ilya B. (1047) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Kirill T. (0)
Margarita S. (1356) 2.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Artem Y. (1638)
Petr A. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Vitaliy L. (1147)
Evelina G. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Grigoriy L. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Ruslan K. (1701) 1.5 0:1 3.5 Iosif D. (0)
V. P. G. (0) 1.0 0:1 5.0 Timur A. (1438)
Anastasiya R. (0) 0.0 1:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Gavrilov M.
0.5:0.5
Lobeiko A.
.
Akulova T.
1:0
Tokareva S.
.
Matveev E.
1:0
Basin D.
.
Tsyganovskiy N.
1:0 BYE
.
Likhachev M.
1:0 BYE
.
Pyataykin A.
1:0
Ivanov S.
.
Tetyuev S.
1:0
Shelepenkov F.
.
Zhitnikov A.
1:0 BYE
.
Danilov A.
1:0 BYE
.
Kabanov V.
1:0
Mironov I.
.
Komarovskih A.
1:0
Petrova E.
.
Nikolaeva A.
0:1
Vetokhina S.
.
Golubeva A.
0:1
Kuzmenko O.
.
Antipov D.
0:1
Emelyanenko D.
.
Vinokurov G.
0:1
Pyataykin V.
.
Magai N.
1:0 BYE
.
Balva I.
1:0
Tselkovsky K.
.
Sidorova M.
0.5:0.5
Yarikov A.
.
Altukhov P.
0:1
Likhoborov V.
.
Grigorieva E.
1:0 BYE
.
Lyahovskiy G.
1:0 BYE
.
Kazartsev R.
0:1
Deyak I.
.
Petrova G.
0:1
Azimov T.
.
Repina A.
1:0 BYE

Elizaveta Mamontova Memorial 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Anurov Timofej
2015F
Akulova Taisiya
1719F
Anurov Dmitry
1704F
Kazartsev Ruslan
1701F
Yarikov Artem
1638F
Golubeva Alina
1570F
Ten Polina
1538F
Basin Daniil
1512F
Vetokhina Sofia
1483F
Azimov Timur
1438F
Nikolaeva Aleksandra
1419F
Emelyanenko Dmitriy
1409F
Matveev Erik
1379F
Gavrilov Maxim
1370F
Sidorova Margarita
1356F
Tetyuev Stepan
1345F
Vinokurov Grigoriy
1342F
Pyataykin Artem D.
1340F
Lobeiko Albert
1328F
Shelepenkov Filat
1309F
Tokareva Svetlana
1204F
Kuzmenko Olga
1196F
Pyataykin Vladimir D.
1159F
Likhoborov Vitaliy
1147F
Balva Ilya
1047F
Altukhov Petr
0
Antipov Daniil
0
Danilov Andrei
0
Danilov Andrey P.
0
Deyak Iosif
0
Grigorieva Evelina
0
Gusarova Anastasiya
0
Ivanov Semen
0
Kabanov Vasily
0
Komarovskih Andrey
0
Likhachev Maksim S.
0
Lyahovskiy Grigoriy
0
Magai Nikita
0
Mironov Ilya D.
0
Petrova Elena V.
0
Petrova Galina V.
0
Repina Anastasiya
0
Tselkovsky Kirill
0
Tsyganovskiy Nikita
0
Zhitnikov Aleksei
0

Elizaveta Mamontova Memorial 2018

Export

Elizaveta Mamontova Memorial 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Elizaveta Mamontova Memorial 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.