Early Bird 15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Early Bird 15
2018-03-24
2018-04-01
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Early Bird 15

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Zubritskiy Artyom
8.0
2.
Kuzmin Yuriy
7.0
3.
Slugin Yaroslav
6.5
4.
Kuznetsov Felix
6.0
5.
Shirshov Nikolay
6.0
6.
Petukhov Vasily N.
6.0
7.
Manin Viktor
5.5
8.
Avakian Arkadii
5.5
9.
Vunder Andrey
5.5
10.
Shadunts Kirill
5.5
11.
Shihaliev Leonard
5.5
12.
Nikolaev Yury
5.0
13.
Pischikov Vadim
5.0
14.
Putrenko Kirill
5.0
15.
Loktionov Kirill
5.0
16.
Khlopushin Dmitriy
5.0
17.
Shkuratov Vladimir
5.0
18.
Astakhov Dmitrii
4.5
19.
Zakharov Yuri
4.5
20.
Kovalenko Kleopatra
4.5
21.
Tatarnikov Ivan
4.5
22.
Grigoriev Yury Z.
4.0
23.
Pavlov Mikhail
4.0
24.
Serov Aleksandr
4.0
25.
Shceglov Mikhail
4.0
26.
Yun Vyacheslav
4.0
27.
Tuzyak Maksim
3.5
28.
Marinin Viktor
3.5
29.
Scheglov Dmitry
3.5
30.
Zaliev Rostislav
3.0
31.
Usarova Evita
3.0
32.
Kobak Polina
3.0
33.
Turetsky Mark
2.0
34.
Lantseva Aleksandra
2.0
35.
Bogdanov Nikita
1.5
36.
Bochkin Artem
1.0
37.
Ponomarev Vsevolod
1.0


Early Bird 15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuriy K. (2220) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Felix K. (2228)
Yaroslav S. (1937) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Vadim P. (2141)
Nikolay S. (2115) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 N. P. V. (2045)
Viktor M. (2111) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Kirill S. (1862)
Arkadii A. (1715) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Artyom Z. (2441)
Andrey V. (2106) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Kirill P. (1882)
Leonard S. (1948) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ivan T. (1709)
Kirill L. (1776) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mikhail P. (1920)
Dmitriy K. (1960) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Yuri Z. (1654)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir S. (1826) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vyacheslav Y. (1823)
Yury N. (1929) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Z. G. Y. (1760)
Kleopatra K. (1629) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitry S. (2087)
Dmitrii A. (1640) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Viktor M. (1766)
Aleksandr S. (1592) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Aleksandra L. (1244)
Polina K. (1316) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Mikhail S. (1612)
Maksim T. (1612) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Evita U. (1640)
Rostislav Z. (1506) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Artem B. (1320)
Nikita B. (0) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Mark T. (1563)
Table White player Black player
.
Kuzmin Y.
0.5:0.5
Kuznetsov F.
.
Slugin Y.
1:0
Pischikov V.
.
Shirshov N.
0.5:0.5
Petukhov V.
.
Manin V.
0.5:0.5
Shadunts K.
.
Avakian A.
0:1
Zubritskiy A.
.
Vunder A.
1:0
Putrenko K.
.
Shihaliev L.
1:0
Tatarnikov I.
.
Loktionov K.
1:0
Pavlov M.
.
Khlopushin D.
1:0
Zakharov Y.
.
Shkuratov V.
1:0
Yun V.
.
Nikolaev Y.
1:0
Grigoriev Y.
.
Kovalenko K.
1:0
Scheglov D.
.
Astakhov D.
1:0
Marinin V.
.
Serov A.
1:0
Lantseva A.
.
Kobak P.
0.5:0.5
Shceglov M.
.
Tuzyak M.
0.5:0.5
Usarova E.
.
Zaliev R.
1:0
Bochkin A.
.
Bogdanov N.
1:0
Turetsky M.

Early Bird 15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zubritskiy Artyom
2441F
Kuznetsov Felix
2228F
Kuzmin Yuriy
2220F
Pischikov Vadim
2141F
Shirshov Nikolay
2115F
Manin Viktor
2111F
Vunder Andrey
2106F
Scheglov Dmitry
2087F
Petukhov Vasily N.
2045F
Khlopushin Dmitriy
1960F
Shihaliev Leonard
1948F
Slugin Yaroslav
1937F
Nikolaev Yury
1929F
Pavlov Mikhail
1920F
Putrenko Kirill
1882F
Shadunts Kirill
1862F
Shkuratov Vladimir
1826F
Ponomarev Vsevolod
1825F
Yun Vyacheslav
1823F
Loktionov Kirill
1776F
Marinin Viktor
1766F
Grigoriev Yury Z.
1760F
Avakian Arkadii
1715F
Tatarnikov Ivan
1709F
Zakharov Yuri
1654F
Astakhov Dmitrii
1640F
Usarova Evita
1640F
Kovalenko Kleopatra
1629F
Shceglov Mikhail
1612F
Tuzyak Maksim
1612F
Serov Aleksandr
1592F
Turetsky Mark
1563F
Zaliev Rostislav
1506F
Bochkin Artem
1320F
Kobak Polina
1316F
Lantseva Aleksandra
1244F
Bogdanov Nikita
0

Early Bird 15

Export

Early Bird 15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Early Bird 15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.