GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ - Grupa A III turniej

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ - Grupa A III turniej
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
Poland
Sciniawka Srednia
Hennig T.

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ - Grupa A III turniej

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-10
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kowalczyk Pawel 7.0
2. Gorecki Janusz 5.0
3. Szydelko Michal 5.0
4. Siembab Bartosz 4.5
5. Laszewicz Pawel 4.5
6. Smukowski Bartosz 4.0
7. Sypien Natan 4.0
8. Lechman Gabriel 4.0
9. Janus Dawid 4.0
10. Majocha Piotr 4.0
11. Majocha Tomasz 3.0
12. Strojny Karol 3.0
13. Grabowski Marcel 3.0
14. Cibulka Josef 3.0
15. Rybka Tatiana 3.0
16. Zawada Radoslaw 3.0
17. Smoczynski Marcin 2.0
18. Baran Oliwer 2.0
19. Wijaszka Oliwia 2.0
20. Rybka Adam 0.0

GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ - Grupa A III turniej

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pawel K. (2343F) 6.0 1:0 4.0 Natan S. (1719F)
Janusz G. (1812F) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Michal S. (1712F)
Piotr M. (1973F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Bartosz S. (2157F)
Dawid J. (1368F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Radoslaw Z. (1114F)
Bartosz S. (1430F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Josef C. (1700F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karol S. (1347F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Pawel L. (2103F)
Tatiana R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gabriel L. (1495F)
Tomasz M. (1218F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Adam R. (0)
Marcel G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Marcin S. (0)
Oliwer B. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Oliwia W. (1054F)
Table White player Black player
.
Kowalczyk P.
1:0
Sypien N.
.
Gorecki J.
0:1
Szydelko M.
.
Majocha P.
0.5:0.5
Siembab B.
.
Janus D.
1:0
Zawada R.
.
Smukowski B.
1:0
Cibulka J.
.
Strojny K.
0:1
Laszewicz P.
.
Rybka T.
0:1
Lechman G.
.
Majocha T.
1:0
Rybka A.
.
Grabowski M.
1:0
Smoczynski M.
.
Baran O.
0:1
Wijaszka O.

GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ - Grupa A III turniej

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel 2343F
Siembab Bartosz 2157F
Laszewicz Pawel 2103F
Majocha Piotr 1973F
Gorecki Janusz 1812F
Sypien Natan 1719F
Szydelko Michal 1712F
Cibulka Josef 1700F
Lechman Gabriel 1495F
Smukowski Bartosz 1430F
Janus Dawid 1368F
Strojny Karol 1347F
Majocha Tomasz 1218F
Zawada Radoslaw 1114F
Wijaszka Oliwia 1054F
Baran Oliwer 0
Grabowski Marcel 0
Rybka Adam 0
Rybka Tatiana 0
Smoczynski Marcin 0

GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ - Grupa A III turniej

Export

GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ - Grupa A III turniej

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

GRAND PRIX ZIEMI KLODZKIEJ - Grupa A III turniej

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.