Pushkin 2018 Culture Worker Day Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Pushkin 2018 Culture Worker Day Rapid
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Pushkin 2018 Culture Worker Day Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-24
Position Name Score
1. Poljakov Konstantin 6.0
2. Hort Artur 6.0
3. Zhernovoi Alexey 6.0
4. Korobitsyn Daniil 5.5
5. Shchukin Dmitry 5.5
6. Pleshkov Andrey 5.0
7. Abuev Roman 5.0
8. Butylkin Alexey 5.0
9. Sergeev Vasily 5.0
10. Gorbatenko Alexander 4.5
11. Plotnikov Vitaly 4.5
12. Bystrov Sergej M. 4.0
13. Biriukov Oleg V. 4.0
14. panchenko Igor V 4.0
15. Merzlyakov Ivan 4.0
16. Prelovskij Rudolf 4.0
17. Trishkin Mikhail 4.0
18. Klobukov Alexey 4.0
19. Sokolov Anatoly V. 4.0
20. Zverev Viktor 4.0
21. Balabanov Vyatcheslav V. 4.0
22. Fedorov Vladimir 4.0
23. Gorlov Artem 4.0
24. Efremov Vladislav 3.5
25. Fokin Anatoly 3.5
26. Parmanin Oleg 3.5
27. Melnik Semion 3.0
28. Mamporiya Vadim 3.0
29. Petrakov Aleksey 3.0
30. Lapin Artem 3.0
31. Kiselev Vladimir 3.0
32. Lebedev Evgenii 3.0
33. Moroz Yury N. 3.0
34. Stepchenkov Oleg 3.0
35. Bliznetsov Gennady 2.5
36. Pushkarev Konstantin 2.5
37. Shaitor Ilya 2.5
38. Gusev Alexander A. 2.0
39. Selskov Nikita 2.0
40. Selskova Anna 2.0
41. Shumenok Igor 2.0
42. Bazilevskiy Sergey 1.0
43. Manoylo Nikolay 1.0
44. Smachkova Galina 1.0
45. Selskov Boris 1.0
46. Lipaev Georgiy 1.0
47. Kutsenko Sofia 0.0

Pushkin 2018 Culture Worker Day Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry S. (2297F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Artur H. (2173F)
Daniil K. (2092F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Alexey Z. (2050F)
Alexey B. (2184F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Viktor Z. (0)
Vitaly P. (2043F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 V. B. V. (1896F)
Alexander G. (2049F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Konstantin P. (2220F)
V. B. O. (2324F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vasily S. (2090F)
V. S. A. (2039F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksey P. (0)
Alexey K. (1966F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andrey P. (1875F)
Rudolf P. (2149F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 N. M. Y. (0)
M. B. S. (2250F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladislav E. (2005F)
Ivan M. (1894F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Roman A. (0)
Vladimir F. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Igor S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
V P. I. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Konstantin P. (0)
Anatoly F. (1752F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Oleg P. (1652F)
Vladimir K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mikhail T. (1550F)
Evgenii L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Artem G. (1901F)
Semion M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Anna S. (0)
Vadim M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Nikita S. (0)
Gennady B. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ilya S. (1256F)
Sergey B. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Artem L. (1459F)
Georgiy L. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Nikolay M. (0)
A. G. A. (1721F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Oleg S. (0)
Sofia K. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Galina S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Shchukin D. 0:1 Hort A.
. Korobitsyn D. 0.5:0.5 Zhernovoi A.
. Butylkin A. 1:0 Zverev V.
. Plotnikov V. 1:0 Balabanov V.
. Gorbatenko A. 0:1 Poljakov K.
. Biriukov O. 0:1 Sergeev V.
. Sokolov A. 1:0 Petrakov A.
. Klobukov A. 0:1 Pleshkov A.
. Prelovskij R. 1:0 Moroz Y.
. Bystrov S. 0.5:0.5 Efremov V.
. Merzlyakov I. 0:1 Abuev R.
. Fedorov V. 1:0 Shumenok I.
. panchenko I. 1:0 Pushkarev K.
. Fokin A. 0.5:0.5 Parmanin O.
. Kiselev V. 0:1 Trishkin M.
. Lebedev E. 0:1 Gorlov A.
. Melnik S. 1:0 Selskova A.
. Mamporiya V. 1:0 Selskov N.
. Bliznetsov G. 0.5:0.5 Shaitor I.
. Bazilevskiy S. 0:1 Lapin A.
. Lipaev G. 0:1 Manoylo N.
. Gusev A. 0:1 Stepchenkov O.
. Kutsenko S. 0:1 Smachkova G.

Pushkin 2018 Culture Worker Day Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Biriukov Oleg V. 2324F
Shchukin Dmitry 2297F
Bystrov Sergej M. 2250F
Poljakov Konstantin 2220F
Butylkin Alexey 2184F
Hort Artur 2173F
Prelovskij Rudolf 2149F
Korobitsyn Daniil 2092F
Sergeev Vasily 2090F
Zhernovoi Alexey 2050F
Gorbatenko Alexander 2049F
Plotnikov Vitaly 2043F
Sokolov Anatoly V. 2039F
Efremov Vladislav 2005F
Klobukov Alexey 1966F
Gorlov Artem 1901F
Balabanov Vyatcheslav V. 1896F
Merzlyakov Ivan 1894F
Pleshkov Andrey 1875F
Selskov Boris 1793F
Fokin Anatoly 1752F
Gusev Alexander A. 1721F
Parmanin Oleg 1652F
Trishkin Mikhail 1550F
Lapin Artem 1459F
Shaitor Ilya 1256F
Abuev Roman 0
Bazilevskiy Sergey 0
Bliznetsov Gennady 0
Fedorov Vladimir 0
Kiselev Vladimir 0
Kutsenko Sofia 0
Lebedev Evgenii 0
Lipaev Georgiy 0
Mamporiya Vadim 0
Manoylo Nikolay 0
Melnik Semion 0
Moroz Yury N. 0
Petrakov Aleksey 0
Pushkarev Konstantin 0
Selskov Nikita 0
Selskova Anna 0
Shumenok Igor 0
Smachkova Galina 0
Stepchenkov Oleg 0
Zverev Viktor 0
panchenko Igor V 0

Pushkin 2018 Culture Worker Day Rapid

Export

Pushkin 2018 Culture Worker Day Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Pushkin 2018 Culture Worker Day Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.