RCS_Open Rapid Tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

RCS_Open Rapid Tournament
2018-03-24
2018-03-24
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

RCS_Open Rapid Tournament

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-24
Position Name Score
1. Gavrilov Oleg 6.5
2. Feofanov Denis 6.0
3. Artamonov Valery 5.5
4. Andrijashkin Deniss 5.0
5. Leonov Mikhail 5.0
6. Chinilin Gennadiy 4.5
7. Sugakov Dmitry S. 4.5
8. Sinyakin Ilya 4.5
9. Sviridov Leon 4.0
10. Khodko Yurii N. 4.0
11. Ivanov Rodion 4.0
12. Motorina Irina 4.0
13. Vaneev Alexei 4.0
14. Sakalli Selcuk Orkun 4.0
15. Agibalov Ilya 4.0
16. Zaripov Ilyas 4.0
17. Kravchenko Viktor 4.0
18. Tikhomirov Kirill S 3.5
19. Kelembet Denis 3.5
20. Dadaev Amir 3.0
21. Zaripova Nailia 3.0
22. Goncharov Egor 3.0
23. Salmin Vitaliy 3.0
24. Kotsko Pavel 3.0
25. Terekhov Ivan 2.5
26. Krestyaninov Vladislav 2.0
27. Bondar Bohdan 2.0
28. Timofeev Andrey Al. 2.0
29. Terekhov Yaroslav 1.0
30. Tarasova Irina V 1.0
31. Kisetov Arseny 1.0
32. Dadaev Daniyal 0.5
33. Khatanzeisky Konstantin 0.5

RCS_Open Rapid Tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Deniss A. (1860F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Oleg G. (2358F)
Mikhail L. (2012F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rodion I. (1958F)
S. S. D. (2078F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Valery A. (2188F)
Ilya S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 S T. K. (0)
Leon S. (1411F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Gennadiy C. (1783F)
N. K. Y. (1721F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Denis F. (2282F)
Irina M. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Al. T. A. (0)
Orkun S. S. (1732F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Amir D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vitaliy S. (1722F)
Ilyas Z. (1430F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexei V. (1558F)
Viktor K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pavel K. (1361F)
Egor G. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Arseny K. (0)
Nailia Z. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Bohdan B. (0)
Vladislav K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 V T. I. (0)
Ivan T. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Denis K. (0)
Daniyal D. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Konstantin K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Andrijashkin D. 0:1 Gavrilov O.
. Leonov M. 1:0 Ivanov R.
. Sugakov D. 0:1 Artamonov V.
. Sinyakin I. 1:0 Tikhomirov K.
. Sviridov L. 0:1 Chinilin G.
. Khodko Y. 0:1 Feofanov D.
. Motorina I. 1:0 Timofeev A.
. Sakalli S. 1:0 Dadaev A.
. Agibalov I. 1:0 Salmin V.
. Zaripov I. 0.5:0.5 Vaneev A.
. Kravchenko V. 1:0 Kotsko P.
. Goncharov E. 1:0 Kisetov A.
. Zaripova N. 1:0 Bondar B.
. Krestyaninov V. 1:0 Tarasova I.
. Terekhov I. 0:1 Kelembet D.
. Dadaev D. 0.5:0.5 Khatanzeisky K.

RCS_Open Rapid Tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gavrilov Oleg 2358F
Feofanov Denis 2282F
Artamonov Valery 2188F
Sugakov Dmitry S. 2078F
Leonov Mikhail 2012F
Ivanov Rodion 1958F
Andrijashkin Deniss 1860F
Chinilin Gennadiy 1783F
Sakalli Selcuk Orkun 1732F
Salmin Vitaliy 1722F
Khodko Yurii N. 1721F
Vaneev Alexei 1558F
Zaripov Ilyas 1430F
Sviridov Leon 1411F
Kotsko Pavel 1361F
Agibalov Ilya 0
Bondar Bohdan 0
Dadaev Amir 0
Dadaev Daniyal 0
Goncharov Egor 0
Kelembet Denis 0
Khatanzeisky Konstantin 0
Kisetov Arseny 0
Kravchenko Viktor 0
Krestyaninov Vladislav 0
Motorina Irina 0
Sinyakin Ilya 0
Tarasova Irina V 0
Terekhov Ivan 0
Terekhov Yaroslav 0
Tikhomirov Kirill S 0
Timofeev Andrey Al. 0
Zaripova Nailia 0

RCS_Open Rapid Tournament

Export

RCS_Open Rapid Tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

RCS_Open Rapid Tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.