Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Rapid
2018-03-21
2018-03-22
Russia
Sochi

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-22
Position Name Score
1. Kirakosyan Kamilla 8.0
2. Serditykh Olesya 8.0
3. Bukovskaya Anastasia 7.0
4. Dubrovskaya Ekaterina 5.5
5. Solovieva Mariya 5.5
6. Kotlyarova Marina 5.0
7. Mneyan Ripsime 5.0
8. Malko Polina 4.5
9. Timonina Snezhana 4.5
10. Zabavskaya Daria 4.5
11. Kambetova Alina 4.0
12. Chernodub Albina 4.0
13. Avedyan Anzhelika 3.5
14. Goncharova Anastasiya 3.0
15. Potekhina Ulyana 3.0
16. Zamoshnikova Irina 3.0
17. Pokhilyuk Agrippina 1.0
18. Litvishko Sofia 1.0
19. Sheveleva Marya 1.0

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kamilla K. (1799F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ekaterina D. (1234F)
Ripsime M. (1532F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 7.5 Olesya S. (2061F)
Albina C. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Marya S. (0)
Daria Z. (1284F) 4.5 0:1 6.0 Anastasia B. (1386F)
Polina M. (1399F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mariya S. (1399F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Snezhana T. (1303F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Sofia L. (0)
Ulyana P. (1205F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Agrippina P. (0)
Anastasiya G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alina K. (1270F)
Irina Z. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Marina K. (1310F)
Table White player Black player
. Kirakosyan K. 0.5:0.5 Dubrovskaya E.
. Mneyan R. 0.5:0.5 Serditykh O.
. Chernodub A. 1:0 Sheveleva M.
. Zabavskaya D. 0:1 Bukovskaya A.
. Malko P. 0:1 Solovieva M.
. Timonina S. 1:0 Litvishko S.
. Potekhina U. 1:0 Pokhilyuk A.
. Goncharova A. 0:1 Kambetova A.
. Zamoshnikova I. 0:1 Kotlyarova M.

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Serditykh Olesya 2061F
Kirakosyan Kamilla 1799F
Mneyan Ripsime 1532F
Malko Polina 1399F
Solovieva Mariya 1399F
Bukovskaya Anastasia 1386F
Kotlyarova Marina 1310F
Timonina Snezhana 1303F
Zabavskaya Daria 1284F
Kambetova Alina 1270F
Dubrovskaya Ekaterina 1234F
Avedyan Anzhelika 1210F
Potekhina Ulyana 1205F
Chernodub Albina 0
Goncharova Anastasiya 0
Litvishko Sofia 0
Pokhilyuk Agrippina 0
Sheveleva Marya 0
Zamoshnikova Irina 0

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Rapid

Export

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.