Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Rapid
2018-03-21
2018-03-22
Russia
Sochi

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-22
Position Name Score
1. Litvinov Anton 7.0
2. Kirakosyan Ashot 7.0
3. Shadrin Roman 7.0
4. Kuznetsov Sergey 6.0
5. Mamoshin Oleg 5.5
6. Matushchak Daniil 5.5
7. Matushchak Nikita 5.5
8. Bukin Leonid 5.0
9. Tsurtsumiya Ruslan 5.0
10. Chudinov Rodion 5.0
11. Maisakov Mikhail 5.0
12. Murdzhan Artem 4.5
13. Agbalyan Tigran 4.5
14. Kudritsky Maksim 4.5
15. Shaforostov Dmitry 4.5
16. Korobchenko Yuri 4.0
17. Maretskij Pavel 4.0
18. Adzhar Timur 3.5
19. Kobelev Maksim 3.5
20. Korneev David 3.0
21. Mnatsakanyan Tigran 3.0
22. Greshtakyan Ashot 2.5
23. Papazyan Georgy 2.5
24. Kalaydzhyan Emil 0.5

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton L. (1772F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Leonid B. (1141F)
Roman S. (1714F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Sergey K. (1708F)
Oleg M. (1686F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Nikita M. (1737F)
Daniil M. (1588F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maksim K. (1525F)
Ruslan T. (1730F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Ashot K. (1775F)
Dmitry S. (1582F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Georgy P. (1001F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem M. (1465F) 3.5 1:0 0.5 Emil K. (0)
Tigran A. (1376F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Maksim K. (0)
Yuri K. (1470F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Rodion C. (1552F)
Pavel M. (1667F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Ashot G. (1456F)
Timur A. (1246F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Mikhail M. (1561F)
David K. (1123F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Tigran M. (1214F)
Table White player Black player
. Litvinov A. 1:0 Bukin L.
. Shadrin R. 0.5:0.5 Kuznetsov S.
. Mamoshin O. 0.5:0.5 Matushchak N.
. Matushchak D. 1:0 Kudritsky M.
. Tsurtsumiya R. 0:1 Kirakosyan A.
. Shaforostov D. 1:0 Papazyan G.
. Murdzhan A. 1:0 Kalaydzhyan E.
. Agbalyan T. 1:0 Kobelev M.
. Korobchenko Y. 0:1 Chudinov R.
. Maretskij P. 1:0 Greshtakyan A.
. Adzhar T. 0:1 Maisakov M.
. Korneev D. 1:0 Mnatsakanyan T.

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kirakosyan Ashot 1775F
Litvinov Anton 1772F
Matushchak Nikita 1737F
Tsurtsumiya Ruslan 1730F
Shadrin Roman 1714F
Kuznetsov Sergey 1708F
Mamoshin Oleg 1686F
Maretskij Pavel 1667F
Matushchak Daniil 1588F
Shaforostov Dmitry 1582F
Maisakov Mikhail 1561F
Chudinov Rodion 1552F
Kudritsky Maksim 1525F
Korobchenko Yuri 1470F
Murdzhan Artem 1465F
Greshtakyan Ashot 1456F
Agbalyan Tigran 1376F
Adzhar Timur 1246F
Mnatsakanyan Tigran 1214F
Bukin Leonid 1141F
Korneev David 1123F
Papazyan Georgy 1001F
Kalaydzhyan Emil 0
Kobelev Maksim 0

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Rapid

Export

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.