Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Rapid
2018-03-21
2018-03-22
Russia
Sochi

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-22
Position Name Score
1.
Gasparov Sergo G.
8.5
2.
Bogdan David
7.0
3.
Kotelnikov Matvei
7.0
4.
Enatskiy Arseniy
6.0
5.
Esipenko Konstantin
5.5
6.
Baltin David
5.5
7.
Maliuzhets Artem
5.0
8.
Shvedov Gleb
5.0
9.
Davletov Vladimir
5.0
10.
Kirilenko Aleksey
5.0
11.
Golovnykh Georgy
4.0
12.
Vaschenko Georgiy
4.0
13.
Kolpakov Bogdan
4.0
14.
Aydinyan Tigran
4.0
15.
Aleksanyan Sanasar
4.0
16.
Shinaurov Vladimir
4.0
17.
Gorokhov Mikhail
3.5
18.
Soyfer Semen
3.0
19.
Romanov Arkadiy
3.0
20.
Gadziev Grigoriy
3.0
21.
Posazhennikov Iliya
3.0
22.
Kelemenyan Andrey
0.0


Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arseniy E. (0) 5.0 1:0 7.0 David B. (1208)
David B. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Georgiy V. (0)
Vladimir D. (1081) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sanasar A. (0)
Artem M. (0) 5.0 0:1 7.5 G. G. S. (0)
Aleksey K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Georgy G. (0)
Bogdan K. (0) 4.0 0:1 6.0 Matvei K. (1227)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Konstantin E. (0)
Mikhail G. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Iliya P. (0)
Grigoriy G. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Gleb S. (0)
Semen S. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Arkadiy R. (0)
Andrey K. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 3.0 Tigran A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Enatskiy A.
1:0
Bogdan D.
.
Baltin D.
1:0
Vaschenko G.
.
Davletov V.
1:0
Aleksanyan S.
.
Maliuzhets A.
0:1
Gasparov S.
.
Kirilenko A.
1:0
Golovnykh G.
.
Kolpakov B.
0:1
Kotelnikov M.
.
Shinaurov V.
0:1
Esipenko K.
.
Gorokhov M.
1:0
Posazhennikov I.
.
Gadziev G.
0:1
Shvedov G.
.
Soyfer S.
1:0
Romanov A.
.
Kelemenyan A.
0F:1F
Aydinyan T.

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kotelnikov Matvei
1227F
Bogdan David
1208F
Davletov Vladimir
1081F
Aleksanyan Sanasar
0
Aydinyan Tigran
0
Baltin David
0
Enatskiy Arseniy
0
Esipenko Konstantin
0
Gadziev Grigoriy
0
Gasparov Sergo G.
0
Golovnykh Georgy
0
Gorokhov Mikhail
0
Kelemenyan Andrey
0
Kirilenko Aleksey
0
Kolpakov Bogdan
0
Maliuzhets Artem
0
Posazhennikov Iliya
0
Romanov Arkadiy
0
Shinaurov Vladimir
0
Shvedov Gleb
0
Soyfer Semen
0
Vaschenko Georgiy
0

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Rapid

Export

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krasnodar region Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.