Mistrzostwa Makroregionalne Mlodzikow MP-PK, chlopcy

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mistrzostwa Makroregionalne Mlodzikow MP-PK, chlopcy
2018-03-23
2018-03-25
Poland
Niepolomice
Petriv N.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mistrzostwa Makroregionalne Mlodzikow MP-PK, chlopcy

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Zieba Hubert 8.5
2. Bartoszczuk Adam 7.5
3. Sowinski Pawel 7.0
4. Wolak Maciej 6.5
5. Zmuda Tomasz 6.0
6. Duda Szymon 6.0
7. Kozak Karol 6.0
8. Wegrzyn Samuel 6.0
9. Nowakowski Maksymilian 6.0
10. Micula Jakub 5.5
11. Glaz Michal 5.5
12. Bialek Jakub 5.5
13. Leski Jakub 5.5
14. Futyma Dawid 5.5
15. Pawlowski Kamil 5.5
16. Wnuk Piotr 5.0
17. Spytek Hubert 5.0
18. Magdziarz Piotr 5.0
19. Jedryka Maksymilian 5.0
20. Balis Sebastian 5.0
21. Lapczynski Jacek 5.0
22. Swierzowski Kacper 5.0
23. Weimer Adam 5.0
24. Kawa Bartlomiej 4.5
25. Frydryk Hubert 4.5
26. Piatek Szymon 4.5
27. Filutowski Milosz 4.5
28. Gaczol Damian 4.5
29. Kawa Wojciech 4.5
30. Bialek Filip 4.0
31. Zielinski Jakub 4.0
32. Pawlak Milosz 4.0
33. Dziura Michal 4.0
34. Lochman Michal 4.0
35. Zieleniewski Jan 3.5
36. Sabik Tomasz 3.5
37. Rzeszowiak Michal 3.5
38. Patrzyk Arkadiusz 3.5
39. Sabik Mikolaj 3.0
40. Zieleniewski Stanislaw 3.0
41. Pietryka Mateusz 3.0
42. Jarosz Jakub 2.5
43. Skowron Ignacy 2.0
44. Gazda Tomasz 2.0
45. Wojtaszek Szymon 2.0
46. Slusarczyk Adam 2.0
47. Smoter Kacper 1.5
48. Charzewski Antoni 1.5
49. Zieba Karol 0.0

Mistrzostwa Makroregionalne Mlodzikow MP-PK, chlopcy

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hubert Z. (1331F) 7.5 1:0 5.5 Michal G. (1014F)
Adam B. (1194F) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Jakub L. (0)
Pawel S. (1142F) 7.0 0:1 5.5 Maciej W. (1101F)
Tomasz Z. (1191F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Szymon D. (1110F)
Samuel W. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Piotr W. (1082F)
Maksymilian N. (1061F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Hubert S. (0)
Jakub M. (1146F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jakub B. (0)
Dawid F. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Hubert F. (0)
Piotr M. (1078F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Michal D. (0)
Maksymilian J. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Karol K. (1113F)
Kacper S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jakub Z. (0)
Adam W. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Jan Z. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bartlomiej K. (1122F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Szymon P. (0)
Milosz F. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Jacek L. (1006F)
Damian G. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Kamil P. (1067F)
Filip B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sebastian B. (1058F)
Michal L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mikolaj S. (0)
Tomasz S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Wojciech K. (0)
Michal R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Arkadiusz P. (0)
Stanislaw Z. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Mateusz P. (0)
Adam S. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Milosz P. (0)
Tomasz G. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Kacper S. (0)
Ignacy S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Karol Z. (0)
Antoni C. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Jakub J. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zieba H. 1:0 Glaz M.
. Bartoszczuk A. 1:0 Leski J.
. Sowinski P. 0:1 Wolak M.
. Zmuda T. 0.5:0.5 Duda S.
. Wegrzyn S. 1:0 Wnuk P.
. Nowakowski M. 1:0 Spytek H.
. Micula J. 0.5:0.5 Bialek J.
. Futyma D. 1:0 Frydryk H.
. Magdziarz P. 1:0 Dziura M.
. Jedryka M. 0:1 Kozak K.
. Swierzowski K. 1:0 Zielinski J.
. Weimer A. 1:0 Zieleniewski J.
. Kawa B. 0.5:0.5 Piatek S.
. Filutowski M. 0:1 Lapczynski J.
. Gaczol D. 0:1 Pawlowski K.
. Bialek F. 0:1 Balis S.
. Lochman M. 1:0 Sabik M.
. Sabik T. 0:1 Kawa W.
. Rzeszowiak M. 0.5:0.5 Patrzyk A.
. Zieleniewski S. 0:1 Pietryka M.
. Slusarczyk A. 0:1 Pawlak M.
. Gazda T. 1:0 Smoter K.
. Skowron I. 1:0 Zieba K.
. Charzewski A. 0:1 Jarosz J.

Mistrzostwa Makroregionalne Mlodzikow MP-PK, chlopcy

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zieba Hubert 1331F
Bartoszczuk Adam 1194F
Zmuda Tomasz 1191F
Micula Jakub 1146F
Sowinski Pawel 1142F
Kawa Bartlomiej 1122F
Kozak Karol 1113F
Duda Szymon 1110F
Wolak Maciej 1101F
Wnuk Piotr 1082F
Magdziarz Piotr 1078F
Pawlowski Kamil 1067F
Nowakowski Maksymilian 1061F
Balis Sebastian 1058F
Glaz Michal 1014F
Lapczynski Jacek 1006F
Bialek Filip 0
Bialek Jakub 0
Charzewski Antoni 0
Dziura Michal 0
Filutowski Milosz 0
Frydryk Hubert 0
Futyma Dawid 0
Gaczol Damian 0
Gazda Tomasz 0
Jarosz Jakub 0
Jedryka Maksymilian 0
Kawa Wojciech 0
Leski Jakub 0
Lochman Michal 0
Patrzyk Arkadiusz 0
Pawlak Milosz 0
Piatek Szymon 0
Pietryka Mateusz 0
Rzeszowiak Michal 0
Sabik Mikolaj 0
Sabik Tomasz 0
Skowron Ignacy 0
Slusarczyk Adam 0
Smoter Kacper 0
Spytek Hubert 0
Swierzowski Kacper 0
Wegrzyn Samuel 0
Weimer Adam 0
Wojtaszek Szymon 0
Zieba Karol 0
Zieleniewski Jan 0
Zieleniewski Stanislaw 0
Zielinski Jakub 0

Mistrzostwa Makroregionalne Mlodzikow MP-PK, chlopcy

Export

Mistrzostwa Makroregionalne Mlodzikow MP-PK, chlopcy

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mistrzostwa Makroregionalne Mlodzikow MP-PK, chlopcy

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.