Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-16 Absoluto 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-16 Absoluto 2018
2018-03-29
2018-04-01
Colombia
Bogota

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-16 Absoluto 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1. Mesa Baez Samuel 5.0
2. Arciniegas Castro Santiago 5.0
3. Martinez Cristian Camilo 5.0
4. Tobar B Jorge Esteban 4.5
5. Lopez Ramirez Daniel Giovanny 4.0
6. Manzano Gomez Valentina 4.0
7. Pinillo Canon Silvana 4.0
8. Fiesco Hoyos Javier 4.0
9. Parra Mesa Brayan 4.0
10. Diaz Luisa Fernanda 4.0
11. Gomez Leon Sebastian 3.5
12. Leal Dayana Vanessa 3.5
13. Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo 3.5
14. Ramirez Arias Jacobo 3.5
15. Foronda Tovar Carlos Andres 3.5
16. Diaz Diego Alejandro 3.5
17. Bacca Pena Alvaro Andres 3.0
18. Hincapie Uribe Eduardo 3.0
19. Martinez Alvarado Nicolas 3.0
20. Restrepo Rodriguez Brayan 3.0
21. Perez Valcarcel Maria Jose 3.0
22. Fitzgerald Daniela 3.0
23. Murillo Oscar 3.0
24. Mora Garcia Edwin Andres 2.5
25. Macias Chavarro Manuela 2.5
26. Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David 2.5
27. Villalobos Alejandro 2.5
28. Nino Jesus Camilo 2.5
29. Agudelo Juan Sebastian 2.5
30. Rodriguez Rozo Edwin Giovanny 2.5
31. Caicedo Rodriguez Santiago Maur 2.5
32. Alarcon Alarcon Juan Camilo 2.0
33. Campos Perilla Angie Catalina 2.0
34. Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1.0
35. Real Vega Elizabeth 1.0
36. Ruiz Orozco Neider Santiago 1.0
37. Suaza Jose Luis 0.5
38. Perea Erazo Janyert Julian 0.0
39. Suarez Ferrucho Juan Jeronimo 0.0

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-16 Absoluto 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Samuel M. B. (1498F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Alejandro D. D. (1565F)
Esteban T. B. J. (1765F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Santiago A. C. (1729F)
Silvana P. C. (1662F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Fernanda D. L. (1711F)
Valentina M. G. (1482F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Camilo M. C. (1968F)
Giovanny L. R. D. (1529F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Oscar M. (1796F)
Javier F. H. (1495F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nicolas M. A. (0)
Andres F. T. C. (1482F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Giovanny R. R. E. (1225F)
Vanessa L. D. (1363F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Jacobo R. A. (1406F)
Eduardo A. A. N. (1894F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alejandro V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eduardo H. U. (1493F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Andres B. P. A. (0)
Brayan R. R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Brayan P. M. (1665F)
Daniela F. (1557F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Camilo A. A. J. (0)
Camilo N. J. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Sebastian G. L. (1484F)
Sebastian A. J. (1415F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 David B. G. J. (0)
Maur C. R. S. (1570F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Andres M. G. E. (0)
Manuela M. C. (1417F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Elizabeth R. V. (1409F)
Santiago R. O. N. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Jose P. V. M. (1526F)
Jeronimo S. F. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Catalina C. P. A. (1289F)
Table White player Black player
. Mesa Baez S. 1:0 Diaz D.
. Tobar B J. 0.5:0.5 Arciniegas Castro S.
. Pinillo Canon S. 0.5:0.5 Diaz L.
. Manzano Gomez V. 0:1 Martinez C.
. Lopez Ramirez D. 1:0 Murillo O.
. Fiesco Hoyos J. 1:0 Martinez Alvarado N.
. Foronda Tovar C. 1:0 Rodriguez Rozo E.
. Leal D. 0.5:0.5 Ramirez Arias J.
. Alvarez Angel N. 1:0 Villalobos A.
. Hincapie Uribe E. 0.5:0.5 Bacca Pena A.
. Restrepo Rodriguez B. 0:1 Parra Mesa B.
. Fitzgerald D. 1:0 Alarcon Alarcon J.
. Nino J. 0:1 Gomez Leon S.
. Agudelo J. 0.5:0.5 Barrios Gonzalez J.
. Caicedo Rodriguez S. 0.5:0.5 Mora Garcia E.
. Macias Chavarro M. 1:0 Real Vega E.
. Ruiz Orozco N. 0:1 Perez Valcarcel M.
. Suarez Ferrucho J. 0:1 Campos Perilla A.

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-16 Absoluto 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Martinez Cristian Camilo 1968F
Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo 1894F
Murillo Oscar 1796F
Tobar B Jorge Esteban 1765F
Arciniegas Castro Santiago 1729F
Diaz Luisa Fernanda 1711F
Parra Mesa Brayan 1665F
Pinillo Canon Silvana 1662F
Perea Erazo Janyert Julian 1591F
Caicedo Rodriguez Santiago Maur 1570F
Diaz Diego Alejandro 1565F
Fitzgerald Daniela 1557F
Suaza Jose Luis 1554F
Lopez Ramirez Daniel Giovanny 1529F
Perez Valcarcel Maria Jose 1526F
Mesa Baez Samuel 1498F
Fiesco Hoyos Javier 1495F
Hincapie Uribe Eduardo 1493F
Gomez Leon Sebastian 1484F
Foronda Tovar Carlos Andres 1482F
Manzano Gomez Valentina 1482F
Macias Chavarro Manuela 1417F
Agudelo Juan Sebastian 1415F
Real Vega Elizabeth 1409F
Ramirez Arias Jacobo 1406F
Leal Dayana Vanessa 1363F
Campos Perilla Angie Catalina 1289F
Rodriguez Rozo Edwin Giovanny 1225F
Alarcon Alarcon Juan Camilo 0
Bacca Pena Alvaro Andres 0
Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David 0
Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 0
Martinez Alvarado Nicolas 0
Mora Garcia Edwin Andres 0
Nino Jesus Camilo 0
Restrepo Rodriguez Brayan 0
Ruiz Orozco Neider Santiago 0
Suarez Ferrucho Juan Jeronimo 0
Villalobos Alejandro 0

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-16 Absoluto 2018

Export

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-16 Absoluto 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-16 Absoluto 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.