Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018
2018-03-29
2018-04-01
Colombia
Bogota

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Torres Cueto Jesus Marcial
5.0
2.
Caderon Zuta Nicolas
4.5
3.
Cruz Beltran Andres
4.5
4.
Salazar Zapata Elian
4.0
5.
Mora Suarez Juan Felipe
4.0
6.
Chavez Brayan Steven
4.0
7.
Sarmiento Leidy Carolina
3.5
8.
Fraile Vela Maria Isabel
3.5
9.
Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa
3.5
10.
Carvajal Pena Dilan Ricardo
3.0
11.
Medina Barrios Lina Maria
3.0
12.
Caballero Marrugo Maria Jose
3.0
13.
Mendez Rodriguez Andres David
2.5
14.
Mora Munoz Daniel Andres
2.5
15.
Garcia Barrera Diego Fernando
2.5
16.
Almanza Avila Nataly
2.0
17.
Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet
2.0
18.
Escobar Miguel
2.0
19.
Rodriguez Umbarila Juan Mateo
1.0
20.
Sanchez Rodriguez Juan Manuel
0.0


Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andres C. B. (1705) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Nicolas C. Z. (1878)
Steven C. B. (1886) 3.0 1:0 2.5 David M. R. A. (1365)
Carolina S. L. (1734) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Marcial T. C. J. (2076)
Isabel F. V. M. (1706) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Fernando G. B. D. (1473)
Vanessa V. L. D. (1648) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Elian S. Z. (1567)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ricardo C. P. D. (1481) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Felipe M. S. J. (1793)
Juliet M. T. N. (1389) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Maria M. B. L. (1463)
Miguel E. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Jose C. M. M. (1333)
Nataly A. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Manuel S. R. J. (0)
Mateo R. U. J. (0) 1.0 0F:1F 1.5 Andres M. M. D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Cruz Beltran A.
0.5:0.5
Caderon Zuta N.
.
Chavez B.
1:0
Mendez Rodriguez A.
.
Sarmiento L.
0:1
Torres Cueto J.
.
Fraile Vela M.
1:0
Garcia Barrera D.
.
Valencia Lopez D.
0.5:0.5
Salazar Zapata E.
.
Carvajal Pena D.
0:1
Mora Suarez J.
.
Mogollon Tobar N.
0:1
Medina Barrios L.
.
Escobar M.
0:1
Caballero Marrugo M.
.
Almanza Avila N.
1:0
Sanchez Rodriguez J.
.
Rodriguez Umbarila J.
0F:1F
Mora Munoz D.

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Torres Cueto Jesus Marcial
2076F
Chavez Brayan Steven
1886F
Caderon Zuta Nicolas
1878F
Mora Suarez Juan Felipe
1793F
Sarmiento Leidy Carolina
1734F
Fraile Vela Maria Isabel
1706F
Cruz Beltran Andres
1705F
Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa
1648F
Salazar Zapata Elian
1567F
Carvajal Pena Dilan Ricardo
1481F
Garcia Barrera Diego Fernando
1473F
Medina Barrios Lina Maria
1463F
Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet
1389F
Mendez Rodriguez Andres David
1365F
Caballero Marrugo Maria Jose
1333F
Almanza Avila Nataly
0
Escobar Miguel
0
Mora Munoz Daniel Andres
0
Rodriguez Umbarila Juan Mateo
0
Sanchez Rodriguez Juan Manuel
0

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Export

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.