Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018
2018-03-29
2018-04-01
Colombia
Bogota

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1. Gonzalez Leandro 5.0
2. Tobar B Carlos Andres 4.5
3. Lopez Ramirez David Santiago 4.5
4. Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 4.0
5. Finley Rosero Karol Valentina 4.0
6. Lopez Rayo Isabella 4.0
7. Riscanevo Camilo Andres 4.0
8. Gamarra Pardo Sebastian Andres 4.0
9. Velasquez Joan Sebastian 4.0
10. Cortes Sarmiento Alan 3.5
11. Campos Perilla Felix Santiago 3.0
12. Suaza Laura Sofia 3.0
13. Caballero Marrugo David Jose 3.0
14. Campos Perilla Miguel Angel 3.0
15. Gaona Ballesteros Andres 3.0
16. Moreno Gomez Manuel 3.0
17. Suarez Ibanez Julian Alejandro 2.5
18. Mendez Rodriguez Brayan Yair 2.0
19. Jaimes Contreras Nelson Felipe 2.0
20. Ortiz Guerrero Santiago 2.0
21. Sarmiento Erika Daniela 2.0
22. Fonseca Ramirez Juan Pablo 1.0
23. Julio Vasquez Mariana 1.0
24. Puentes Umbarilla Jeronimo 0.0
25. Sarmiento Marquez Venus Tatiana 0.0

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leandro G. (1560F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Valentina F. R. K. (1470F)
Andres T. B. C. (1627F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Anderson R. R. (1564F)
Andres R. C. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Santiago L. R. D. (1646F)
Andres G. P. S. (1272F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Angel C. P. M. (1478F)
Alan C. S. (1245F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alejandro S. I. J. (1529F)
Jose C. M. D. (1510F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sebastian V. J. (1385F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel M. G. (1563F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Andres G. B. (1408F)
Santiago C. P. F. (1384F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Isabella L. R. (1420F)
Daniela S. E. (1254F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Yair M. R. B. (0)
Santiago O. G. (1470F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Sofia S. L. (1181F)
Tatiana S. M. V. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Felipe J. C. N. (0)
Jeronimo P. U. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 0.0 Mariana J. V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Gonzalez L. 1:0 Finley Rosero K.
. Tobar B C. 0.5:0.5 Ramirez Ramirez A.
. Riscanevo C. 0.5:0.5 Lopez Ramirez D.
. Gamarra Pardo S. 1:0 Campos Perilla M.
. Cortes Sarmiento A. 1:0 Suarez Ibanez J.
. Caballero Marrugo D. 0:1 Velasquez J.
. Moreno Gomez M. 0.5:0.5 Gaona Ballesteros A.
. Campos Perilla F. 0:1 Lopez Rayo I.
. Sarmiento E. 0:1 Mendez Rodriguez B.
. Ortiz Guerrero S. 0:1 Suaza L.
. Sarmiento Marquez V. 0:1 Jaimes Contreras N.
. Puentes Umbarilla J. 0F:1F Julio Vasquez M.

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lopez Ramirez David Santiago 1646F
Tobar B Carlos Andres 1627F
Ramirez Ramirez Anderson 1564F
Moreno Gomez Manuel 1563F
Gonzalez Leandro 1560F
Fonseca Ramirez Juan Pablo 1538F
Suarez Ibanez Julian Alejandro 1529F
Caballero Marrugo David Jose 1510F
Campos Perilla Miguel Angel 1478F
Finley Rosero Karol Valentina 1470F
Ortiz Guerrero Santiago 1470F
Lopez Rayo Isabella 1420F
Gaona Ballesteros Andres 1408F
Velasquez Joan Sebastian 1385F
Campos Perilla Felix Santiago 1384F
Gamarra Pardo Sebastian Andres 1272F
Sarmiento Erika Daniela 1254F
Cortes Sarmiento Alan 1245F
Suaza Laura Sofia 1181F
Jaimes Contreras Nelson Felipe 0
Julio Vasquez Mariana 0
Mendez Rodriguez Brayan Yair 0
Puentes Umbarilla Jeronimo 0
Riscanevo Camilo Andres 0
Sarmiento Marquez Venus Tatiana 0

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Export

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.