Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto 2018
2018-03-29
2018-04-01
Colombia
Bogota

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-01
Position Name Score
1. Carrillo Martinez Hans Deivi 5.5
2. Cabiativa Juan Esteban 5.0
3. Mesa Parra Esteban 5.0
4. Ibanes Moreno Franco 4.0
5. Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian 4.0
6. Roldan Cortes David 4.0
7. Medina Juan Esteban 4.0
8. Vargas Naranjo Joshua Mauricio 4.0
9. Lopez Ricardo Andres 4.0
10. Gonzalez Rincon Manuel Ricardo 3.5
11. Duran Rojas Juan Geronimo 3.5
12. Cruz Beltran Ismael Josue 3.5
13. Gomez David Santiago 3.0
14. Garzon Roa Stiven Alejandro 3.0
15. Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 3.0
16. Turizo Florez Joseph 3.0
17. Parra Pino Jesus David 2.5
18. Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 2.5
19. Julio Vasquez Alfonso 2.5
20. Giraldo Guillermo 2.5
21. Perez Molina Guillermo Jose 2.0
22. Soto Ana Maria 2.0
23. Molina Turriago Marina 2.0
24. Soto Ramirez Luna Sofia 2.0
25. Reyes Pinzon Isabella 2.0
26. Ochoa Garcia Hernan Dario 1.0
27. Sepulveda Munoz Jose Daniel 1.0
28. Ortiz Prado Ana Sofia 0.0
29. Moncayo Rosero Salomon 0.0

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Deivi C. M. H. (1555F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Esteban M. P. (0)
Esteban C. J. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Franco I. M. (0)
Andres L. R. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Geronimo D. R. J. (0)
Esteban M. J. (1427F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sofia V. L. G. (1051F)
Josue C. B. I. (1270F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Mauricio V. N. J. (1394F)
Ricardo G. R. M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Sofia S. R. L. (0)
Alejandro G. R. S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sebastian N. L. J. (1288F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joseph T. F. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 David R. C. (1187F)
Isabella R. P. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Nicolas G. O. J. (0)
Alfonso J. V. (1339F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 David P. P. J. (0)
Marina M. T. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Santiago G. D. (0)
Maria S. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Sofia O. P. A. (0)
Daniel S. M. J. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Guillermo G. (0)
Dario O. G. H. (0) 0.0 1F:0F 0.0 Salomon M. R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Carrillo Martinez H. 0.5:0.5 Mesa Parra E.
. Cabiativa J. 1:0 Ibanes Moreno F.
. Lopez R. 1:0 Duran Rojas J.
. Medina J. 1:0 Valencia Lopez G.
. Cruz Beltran I. 0:1 Vargas Naranjo J.
. Gonzalez Rincon M. 1:0 Soto Ramirez L.
. Garzon Roa S. 0:1 Negron Lizarazo J.
. Turizo Florez J. 0:1 Roldan Cortes D.
. Reyes Pinzon I. 1:0 Guerrero Ortega J.
. Julio Vasquez A. 0.5:0.5 Parra Pino J.
. Molina Turriago M. 0:1 Gomez D.
. Soto A. 1:0 Ortiz Prado A.
. Sepulveda Munoz J. 0:1 Giraldo G.
. Ochoa Garcia H. 1F:0F Moncayo Rosero S.

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Carrillo Martinez Hans Deivi 1555F
Medina Juan Esteban 1427F
Vargas Naranjo Joshua Mauricio 1394F
Julio Vasquez Alfonso 1339F
Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian 1288F
Cruz Beltran Ismael Josue 1270F
Roldan Cortes David 1187F
Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1051F
Cabiativa Juan Esteban 0
Duran Rojas Juan Geronimo 0
Garzon Roa Stiven Alejandro 0
Giraldo Guillermo 0
Gomez David Santiago 0
Gonzalez Rincon Manuel Ricardo 0
Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 0
Ibanes Moreno Franco 0
Lopez Ricardo Andres 0
Mesa Parra Esteban 0
Molina Turriago Marina 0
Moncayo Rosero Salomon 0
Ochoa Garcia Hernan Dario 0
Ortiz Prado Ana Sofia 0
Parra Pino Jesus David 0
Perez Molina Guillermo Jose 0
Reyes Pinzon Isabella 0
Sepulveda Munoz Jose Daniel 0
Soto Ana Maria 0
Soto Ramirez Luna Sofia 0
Turizo Florez Joseph 0

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto 2018

Export

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Semifinal 3 Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.